Giro Pičín
DATUM : | 11.6.2017 | MÍSTO : | Pičín |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA Specialized Junior MTB Team |
CZE | 1:54:34.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA Specialized Junior MTB Team |
CZE | 1:54:35.6 | 0:00:01.5 |
3. | BLAŽEK Lukáš |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:54:36.3 | 0:00:02.2 |
4. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
ERSTE Premier Petr Čech team |
CZE | 1:59:50.8 | 0:05:16.7 |
5. | FORMÁNEK Adam |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA Specialized Junior MTB Team |
CZE | 1:59:58.7 | 0:05:24.6 |
6. | DOLEŽEL Jan |
CZE | 1:59:59.2 | 0:05:25.1 | |
7. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří |
CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY |
CZE | 1:59:59.3 | 0:05:25.2 |
8. | HOLUB Libor |
Triatlon Team Měchenice |
CZE | 2:00:14.1 | 0:05:40.0 |
9. | VÁLA Michal |
Rožmitál B.H.A. |
CZE | 2:00:46.1 | 0:06:12.0 |
10. | RŮTA Josef |
SK Polar |
CZE | 2:02:43.3 | 0:08:09.2 |
11. | KOPEC Jiří |
Veřejná Sportovní Akademie zs |
CZE | 2:02:43.6 | 0:08:09.5 |
12. | NOVOTNÝ František |
CZE | 2:03:03.8 | 0:08:29.7 | |
13. | GRAMBLIČKA Matouš |
CT Weber |
CZE | 2:03:06.8 | 0:08:32.7 |
14. | KUCHAŘ Martin |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 2:07:46.6 | 0:13:12.5 |
15. | RITSCHL Erik |
HS Brdy |
CZE | 2:07:46.8 | 0:13:12.7 |
16. | SKÁLA Pavel |
Sport bike Strakonice |
CZE | 2:09:01.6 | 0:14:27.5 |
17. | KAHOUN Filip |
HC Dobříš |
CZE | 2:09:23.4 | 0:14:49.3 |
18. | JÁNSKÝ Ivan |
CZE | 2:09:51.9 | 0:15:17.8 | |
19. | MÁCHA Martin |
CZE | 2:10:06.9 | 0:15:32.8 | |
20. | BÁRTA Petr |
?? |
CZE | 2:10:07.6 | 0:15:33.5 |
21. | ZDENĚK Richard |
Kbely cycling team |
CZE | 2:10:09.1 | 0:15:35.0 |
22. | HLADÍK Ondřej |
Bikerespect |
CZE | 2:11:58.3 | 0:17:24.2 |
23. | GABRIŠKA Zdeněk |
cyklo-sport Votice |
CZE | 2:12:20.1 | 0:17:46.0 |
24. | MATĚJKA Bohumil |
Dovedové Křešín |
CZE | 2:12:48.3 | 0:18:14.2 |
25. | PROCHÁZKA Jiří |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:14:49.4 | 0:20:15.3 |
26. | TUHÁČEK Milan |
TO EUROPE |
CZE | 2:14:52.4 | 0:20:18.3 |
27. | HAVRÁNEK František |
kraken team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:14:57.3 | 0:20:23.2 |
28. | ŠUSTA Jan |
Symbio+ BMC |
CZE | 2:14:58.4 | 0:20:24.3 |
29. | DOLÁK Pavel |
CZE | 2:14:58.6 | 0:20:24.5 | |
30. | KHEK Roman |
kraken team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:14:59.3 | 0:20:25.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PANUŠKOVÁ Jaroslava |
Vk Blesk |
CZE | 2:33:21.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GRAFMETTEROVÁ Petra |
03 Probike Santa Cruz |
CZE | 2:36:18.9 | 0:02:57.5 |
3. | HRUBÁ Hana |
kraken team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:38:29.9 | 0:05:08.5 |
4. | KONOPOVÁ Jana |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 2:43:50.4 | 0:10:29.0 |
5. | HORÁKOVÁ Edita |
Cofidis |
CZE | 3:10:38.5 | 0:37:17.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MARHOUL Jakub |
Cyklo u Tyrše |
CZE | 1:00:57.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BLAŽEK Jakub |
SUPERIOR cyklofit |
CZE | 1:00:58.6 | 0:00:01.1 |
3. | ČÁSLAVA Jiří |
CZE | 1:02:52.7 | 0:01:55.2 | |
4. | TRANGOŠ Miroslav |
CZE | 1:05:23.2 | 0:04:25.7 | |
5. | SCHEJBAL Marek |
CZE | 1:07:00.6 | 0:06:03.1 | |
6. | NEHÉZ Radek |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:07:41.6 | 0:06:44.1 |
7. | LOJÍN František |
kraken team Dobříš |
CZE | 1:08:18.5 | 0:07:21.0 |
8. | ZIMA Martin |
Rendl Megič |
CZE | 1:08:35.1 | 0:07:37.6 |
9. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:08:35.6 | 0:07:38.1 | |
10. | LOJÍN František |
kraken team Dobříš |
CZE | 1:08:57.1 | 0:07:59.6 |
11. | JERIE Marek |
SK MUP |
CZE | 1:08:59.2 | 0:08:01.7 |
12. | FURCH Aleš |
CZE | 1:11:10.7 | 0:10:13.2 | |
13. | ŠTROF Petr |
PNEUALU Team |
CZE | 1:12:16.2 | 0:11:18.7 |
14. | ZIMA Libor |
CZE | 1:14:07.2 | 0:13:09.7 | |
15. | JENÍČEK Robert |
CZE | 1:16:01.7 | 0:15:04.2 | |
16. | CHMELIK Pavel |
CZE | 1:16:05.2 | 0:15:07.7 | |
17. | HOŠEK Lukáš |
CZE | 1:17:41.7 | 0:16:44.2 | |
18. | ŠÍDA Martin |
CZE | 1:21:12.3 | 0:20:14.8 | |
19. | PETERKA Jiří |
CZE | 1:21:19.4 | 0:20:21.9 | |
20. | ANDĚL Miloš |
CZE | 1:22:21.5 | 0:21:24.0 | |
21. | BARTOŠ Josef |
Heskov |
CZE | 1:22:46.7 | 0:21:49.2 |
22. | CHMELÍK Petr |
Klobásy |
CZE | 1:22:59.5 | 0:22:02.0 |
23. | JIRÁSEK Tomáš |
MTB Hřiměždice |
CZE | 1:25:30.3 | 0:24:32.8 |
24. | EXNER Jiří |
CZE | 1:26:08.7 | 0:25:11.2 | |
25. | EXNER Adam |
CZE | 1:26:08.8 | 0:25:11.3 | |
26. | SVOBODA Jiří |
CZE | 1:27:35.8 | 0:26:38.3 | |
27. | FORMÁNEK Milan |
CZE | 1:28:14.2 | 0:27:16.7 | |
28. | ŠTEFAN František |
CZE | 1:32:39.8 | 0:31:42.3 | |
29. | TRANGOŠ Ondřej |
CZE | 1:33:29.3 | 0:32:31.8 | |
30. | PABOUŠEK Petr |
CZE | 1:35:11.5 | 0:34:14.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HRUBÁ Gábina |
BSK RACING |
CZE | 1:09:33.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERNÁ Klára |
Česká Spořitelna |
CZE | 1:16:53.2 | 0:07:20.1 |
3. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Veronika |
CT Weber |
CZE | 1:20:01.5 | 0:10:28.4 |
4. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:21:48.4 | 0:12:15.3 | |
5. | BEDŘICHOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 1:26:11.8 | 0:16:38.7 | |
6. | MENČLOVÁ Kateřina |
PNEUALU Team |
CZE | 1:27:03.5 | 0:17:30.4 |
7. | FICNAROVA Lenka |
CZE | 1:40:49.2 | 0:31:16.1 | |
8. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 1:51:53.3 | 0:42:20.2 | |
9. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Leona |
cyklo-sport Votice |
CZE | 1:59:46.8 | 0:50:13.7 |
10. | BOUČKOVÁ Šárka |
cyklo-sport Votice |
CZE | 2:08:49.9 | 0:59:16.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVEHLA Michal |
CZE | 0:01:05.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ŠNAJDR David |
CZE | 0:01:08.3 | 0:00:02.7 | |
3. | MAJOR Rosťa |
CZE | 0:01:10.7 | 0:00:05.1 | |
4. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
SK Sporting Příbram |
CZE | 0:01:13.3 | 0:00:07.7 |
5. | POMAHAČ Tomáš |
CZE | 0:01:20.3 | 0:00:14.7 | |
6. | RITSCHL Emil |
CZE | 0:01:25.4 | 0:00:19.8 | |
7. | EGERT Petr |
HC Dobříš |
CZE | 0:01:30.1 | 0:00:24.5 |
8. | PETÁK Jan |
CZE | 0:01:38.8 | 0:00:33.2 | |
9. | PABOUČEK Jakub |
CZE | 0:01:44.1 | 0:00:38.5 | |
10. | VOKURKA Richard |
CZE | 0:01:46.7 | 0:00:41.1 | |
11. | RITSCHL Jáchym |
CZE | 0:02:42.8 | 0:01:37.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVEJNOHOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 0:01:10.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KUCHAŘOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:01:12.6 | 0:00:02.0 | |
3. | KAHOUNOVÁ Julie |
CZE | 0:01:15.6 | 0:00:05.0 | |
4. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Emma |
HS Brdy |
CZE | 0:01:18.3 | 0:00:07.7 |
5. | KROPÁČKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:01:21.3 | 0:00:10.7 | |
6. | KROPÁČKOVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 0:01:22.6 | 0:00:12.0 | |
7. | NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa |
Sokol Dobříš |
CZE | 0:01:24.3 | 0:00:13.7 |
8. | ZÁRYBNICKÁ Natalie |
CZE | 0:01:25.6 | 0:00:15.0 | |
9. | ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:01:39.6 | 0:00:29.0 | |
10. | KOUDELOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:01:42.1 | 0:00:31.5 | |
11. | ŠVEHLOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:01:45.6 | 0:00:35.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKRIP Marian |
CZE | 0:10:50.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KŘÍŽ Vojta |
CZE | 0:13:17.8 | 0:02:27.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁLOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:11:29.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ČERVENKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:11:37.6 | 0:00:08.5 | |
3. | ZÁRYBNICKÁ Nikola |
CZE | 0:13:12.1 | 0:01:43.0 | |
4. | KUPKOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 0:13:16.8 | 0:01:47.7 | |
5. | SVOBODOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 0:13:38.3 | 0:02:09.2 | |
6. | VACKOVÁ Vanesa |
SPP Pičín |
CZE | 0:14:07.3 | 0:02:38.2 |