Serial :
Specialized Enduro Race Zadov
DATUM : | 29 - 30.7.2017 | ORT : | Zadov |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROKOP Michal |
Ghost Factory Racing Riot |
CZE | 0:16:49.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:05.0 | 0:00:16.0 |
3. | VITKO Matěj |
SPECIALIZED |
SVK | 0:17:16.6 | 0:00:27.6 |
4. | PIEKARA Robert |
Kross Rowerowe Podhale Skład |
POL | 0:17:21.7 | 0:00:32.7 |
5. | PORUBAN Kristián |
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED |
SVK | 0:17:52.3 | 0:01:03.2 |
6. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 0:17:56.5 | 0:01:07.5 |
7. | NEVRKLA Mikuláš |
CZE | 0:18:03.9 | 0:01:14.9 | |
8. | TRUHLÁŘ Jan |
IBIS CYCLES CZECH |
CZE | 0:18:07.6 | 0:01:18.5 |
9. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:18:10.1 | 0:01:21.0 |
10. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:18:15.2 | 0:01:26.2 |
11. | HNIDÁK Jakub |
KrabCycles |
CZE | 0:18:22.8 | 0:01:33.8 |
12. | PICEK Martin |
CZE | 0:18:24.0 | 0:01:35.0 | |
13. | HYNČICA Petr |
Specialized.cz |
CZE | 0:18:33.1 | 0:01:44.1 |
14. | KŘÍŽEK Miroslav |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:36.3 | 0:01:47.3 |
15. | FRÝŽELKA Jiří |
CZE | 0:18:37.8 | 0:01:48.8 | |
16. | SÝKORA Štefan |
CZE | 0:18:45.0 | 0:01:55.9 | |
17. | PAPRSTKA Radim |
CRAFT ROCKY MOUNTAIN Factory Team |
CZE | 0:18:45.6 | 0:01:56.6 |
18. | NAVRÁTIL Tomáš |
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:18:46.6 | 0:01:57.5 |
19. | SOJKA Libor |
Biketechnic.cz |
CZE | 0:18:52.3 | 0:02:03.3 |
20. | ŠVÁN Vojtěch |
Bike team Sportovní kurzy HAIBIKE |
CZE | 0:18:55.6 | 0:02:06.6 |
21. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:18:59.4 | 0:02:10.4 |
22. | TATARKOVIC Kamil |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:19:01.5 | 0:02:12.5 |
23. | HOLIK Jan |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:19:07.8 | 0:02:18.8 |
24. | BENEDIKT Ladislav |
Bike factory Strakonice |
CZE | 0:19:11.9 | 0:02:22.9 |
25. | KOREL Ondřej |
CZE | 0:19:12.7 | 0:02:23.7 | |
26. | MATĚJA Jan |
Bike Factory |
CZE | 0:19:20.2 | 0:02:31.2 |
27. | JOZA Richard |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:19:23.3 | 0:02:34.3 |
28. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
Cycling Academy Tábor |
CZE | 0:19:24.3 | 0:02:35.3 |
29. | ŘÍDKÝ Dominik |
CZE | 0:19:28.0 | 0:02:39.0 | |
30. | HÁJEK Hynek |
KRAB CYCLES |
CZE | 0:19:31.0 | 0:02:42.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:22:23.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HORÁKOVÁ Jana |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:22:35.4 | 0:00:11.6 |
3. | ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana |
TJ Spoje |
CZE | 0:23:46.5 | 0:01:22.7 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 265 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 247 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 18 |
Gestartet | 236 |
Im Ziel | 223 |