Serial :
Bike Attack - 2. kolo
DATUM : | 17.5.2017 | ORT : | Slovakia Ring - Orechová Potôň |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAURSKY Peter |
Farlesk |
SVK | 1:22:58.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VRCHOVSKÝ Karol |
Farlesk |
SVK | 1:22:58.9 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | BALLENDAT Till |
VICC Racing Division |
GER | 1:22:59.2 | 0:00:00.4 |
4. | OBERMEIER Mario |
Nora Racing Team |
AUT | 1:22:59.3 | 0:00:00.5 |
5. | FEŤKO Viktor |
Martin |
SVK | 1:22:59.3 | 0:00:00.5 |
6. | MAČÁK Matúš |
Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 1:22:59.5 | 0:00:00.7 |
7. | LECHNER Christian |
Bac RSC Thermenregion |
AUT | 1:22:59.6 | 0:00:00.7 |
8. | SPECKL Gerhard |
Mountainbiker am See |
AUT | 1:22:59.9 | 0:00:01.1 |
9. | VALACH Vladimir |
abrasivservis.sk |
SVK | 1:22:59.9 | 0:00:01.1 |
10. | BAHR Klaus |
RSC Thermenregion |
AUT | 1:23:00.0 | 0:00:01.2 |
11. | KIRÁLY László |
DELTA |
SVK | 1:23:00.1 | 0:00:01.3 |
12. | WAGNER Thomas |
Mountainbiker am See |
AUT | 1:23:00.1 | 0:00:01.3 |
13. | MARCHL Walter |
Awali Wheelers Bahrain |
AUT | 1:23:00.1 | 0:00:01.3 |
14. | ŠIŠLÁK Stanislav |
CK Falange Bratislava |
SVK | 1:23:00.2 | 0:00:01.4 |
15. | SLAMKA Libor |
Elite bike D. Kubín |
SVK | 1:23:00.2 | 0:00:01.4 |
16. | TARAGEL Valter |
DUKLA Bratislava |
SVK | 1:23:00.2 | 0:00:01.4 |
17. | BABOS Tibor |
Szerpentin KE |
HUN | 1:23:00.4 | 0:00:01.6 |
18. | ŠČASNÁR Martin |
bike team juhasky |
SVK | 1:23:00.4 | 0:00:01.6 |
19. | MRUŽKOVIČ Pavol |
P+K Racing team |
SVK | 1:23:00.7 | 0:00:01.8 |
20. | KUBA Ronald |
OKR Cycles |
SVK | 1:23:00.7 | 0:00:01.9 |
21. | GEMMATO Cristian |
die kelterechl |
ITA | 1:23:00.8 | 0:00:02.0 |
22. | ZEHETGRUBER Robert |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
AUT | 1:23:00.8 | 0:00:02.0 |
23. | IFJ.HÉREGI Péter |
Brigetio KSE |
HUN | 1:23:00.9 | 0:00:02.1 |
24. | MALÍŠEK Miroslav |
CK Falange Bratislava |
SVK | 1:23:01.0 | 0:00:02.2 |
25. | SIVOK Róbert |
HURRICANE Tatry |
SVK | 1:23:01.1 | 0:00:02.2 |
26. | BOBRIK Radovan |
STK Pezinok |
SVK | 1:23:01.1 | 0:00:02.3 |
27. | KÖNIG Hermann |
ARBÖ Radclub Trumau |
AUT | 1:23:01.2 | 0:00:02.4 |
28. | RYBANSKY Roman |
ASK Pezinok |
SVK | 1:23:01.3 | 0:00:02.5 |
29. | PEŠKO Emil |
P-K Racing Team |
SVK | 1:23:01.3 | 0:00:02.5 |
30. | BEZECNÝ Michal |
HAJPLA team |
SVK | 1:23:01.3 | 0:00:02.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
bike team juhasky |
SVK | 1:23:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BÄUMLOVÁ Karin |
Farlesk |
SVK | 1:23:01.4 | 0:00:00.4 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 92 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 87 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 5 |
Gestartet | 92 |
Im Ziel | 89 |