Serial :
Bike Attack - 4. kolo
DATUM : | 20.7.2017 | ORT : | Slovakia Ring - Orechová Potôň |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FEŤKO Viktor |
Martin |
SVK | 1:22:03.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MAURSKY Peter |
Farlesk |
SVK | 1:22:03.9 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | LECHNER Christian |
Bac RSC Thermenregion |
AUT | 1:22:04.1 | 0:00:00.2 |
4. | NAGY Tomáš |
CK Vlkanova Witzenmann |
SVK | 1:22:04.2 | 0:00:00.3 |
5. | MAČÁK Matúš |
Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 1:22:04.2 | 0:00:00.3 |
6. | VALACH Vladimir |
abrasivservis.sk |
SVK | 1:22:04.4 | 0:00:00.5 |
7. | ŠČASNÁR Matej |
P+K Racing team |
SVK | 1:22:04.8 | 0:00:01.0 |
8. | MEŠŤAN Vladimír |
CK Dukla Bratislava |
SVK | 1:22:04.9 | 0:00:01.1 |
9. | BABOS Tibor |
Szerpentin KE |
HUN | 1:22:05.0 | 0:00:01.1 |
10. | KÖNIG Hermann |
ARBÖ Radclub Trumau |
AUT | 1:22:05.4 | 0:00:01.5 |
11. | ROST Mikolas |
AUT | 1:22:05.4 | 0:00:01.5 | |
12. | SÝKORA Jan |
SKR cycling wear |
CZE | 1:22:05.5 | 0:00:01.6 |
13. | MRUŠKOVIČ Pavol |
P+K Racing team |
SVK | 1:22:05.6 | 0:00:01.7 |
14. | MALÍŠEK Miroslav |
CK Falange Bratislava |
SVK | 1:22:05.6 | 0:00:01.7 |
15. | KOVÁCS Árpád |
Szerpentin KE |
HUN | 1:22:05.6 | 0:00:01.7 |
16. | SIVOK Róbert |
HURRICANE Tatry |
SVK | 1:22:05.6 | 0:00:01.8 |
17. | BAHR Klaus |
Bac RSC Thermenregion |
AUT | 1:22:05.7 | 0:00:01.9 |
18. | LEDNICKÝ Andrej |
VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza |
SVK | 1:22:05.8 | 0:00:01.9 |
19. | ŠKVARKA Peter |
ELITE BIKE Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:22:05.8 | 0:00:01.9 |
20. | KIRSCHNER Erik |
Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 1:22:05.8 | 0:00:02.0 |
21. | NAGY Attila |
Szerpentin KE |
HUN | 1:22:05.9 | 0:00:02.0 |
22. | BOBRÍK Radovan |
EMKO športovy klub |
SVK | 1:22:06.0 | 0:00:02.1 |
23. | TARAGEL Valer |
CK Dukla Bratislava |
SVK | 1:22:06.0 | 0:00:02.1 |
24. | HAVRILA Pavel |
Most pri Bratislave |
SVK | 1:22:06.0 | 0:00:02.1 |
25. | GREGOR Zoltán |
Brigetio KSE |
HUN | 1:22:06.1 | 0:00:02.2 |
26. | RAAB Wilfried |
Mountainbiker am See |
SVK | 1:22:06.1 | 0:00:02.2 |
27. | ŠIŠLÁK Stanislav |
CK Falange Bratislava |
SVK | 1:22:06.1 | 0:00:02.3 |
28. | GALAMBOS Lajos |
Brigetio KSE |
HUN | 1:22:06.1 | 0:00:02.3 |
29. | JANTZEN Thomas |
RC Mödling |
GER | 1:22:06.2 | 0:00:02.4 |
30. | STRAKA Michal |
E bike racing |
SVK | 1:22:06.3 | 0:00:02.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVLENDOVA BACIKOVA Alzbeta |
CK Dukla Bratislava |
SVK | 1:22:04.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DAY Samantha |
VICC Racing Division |
AUS | 1:22:06.2 | 0:00:01.7 |
3. | FINDROVA Mariana |
CK Dukla Bratislava |
SVK | 1:22:06.3 | 0:00:01.8 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 68 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 64 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 4 |
Gestartet | 68 |
Im Ziel | 66 |