ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HANYK Milan |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 2:48:05.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Michal |
Auto ISR |
CZE | 2:48:20.5 | 0:00:14.9 |
3. | HRACH Michal |
Hotel Sůva Benecko |
CZE | 2:50:55.8 | 0:02:50.2 |
4. | ZIMA Ota |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 2:51:53.5 | 0:03:47.9 |
5. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 2:55:33.3 | 0:07:27.7 |
6. | SALAQUARDA Frantisek |
03probike Santa Cruz |
CZE | 2:58:03.3 | 0:09:57.7 |
7. | BERAN Ondřej |
Hotel Sůva Benecko |
CZE | 2:59:30.9 | 0:11:25.3 |
8. | JANOČKO Ján |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 3:00:29.5 | 0:12:23.9 |
9. | STEINER Petr |
auto I.S.R. |
CZE | 3:03:43.3 | 0:15:37.7 |
10. | ELBADRI Ali |
CZE | 3:04:53.1 | 0:16:47.5 | |
11. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
TRANSBRODY |
CZE | 3:05:33.6 | 0:17:28.0 |
12. | KALAŠ Jan |
Hotel Sůva Benecko |
CZE | 3:06:13.8 | 0:18:08.2 |
13. | KARBAN Vlastimil |
Čistý sport |
CZE | 3:09:30.3 | 0:21:24.7 |
14. | TOMÁŠEK Jaroslav |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 3:10:56.8 | 0:22:51.2 |
15. | ŠESTÁK Martin |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 3:12:44.6 | 0:24:39.0 |
16. | VESELÝ Michal |
LUSTIG HEROES |
CZE | 3:13:40.8 | 0:25:35.2 |
17. | DVOŘÁK Otakar |
TRANS BRODY |
CZE | 3:14:12.3 | 0:26:06.7 |
18. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
03probike Santa Cruz |
CZE | 3:15:11.3 | 0:27:05.7 |
19. | LANDGRAF Tomas |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 3:15:12.8 | 0:27:07.2 |
20. | NĚMEČEK Aleš |
PROMPT 2 go! team |
CZE | 3:16:09.6 | 0:28:04.0 |
21. | HEJNA Pavel |
VELKÉ POŘÍČÍ |
CZE | 3:16:21.3 | 0:28:15.7 |
22. | KLÍMA Jiří |
CZE | 3:17:25.4 | 0:29:19.8 | |
23. | MYŠKA Filip |
Mouse Family |
CZE | 3:17:48.3 | 0:29:42.7 |
24. | KUČERA Jan |
CZE | 3:19:21.6 | 0:31:16.0 | |
25. | REICHERT Vojtěch |
Auto ISR |
CZE | 3:20:28.6 | 0:32:23.0 |
26. | VÁGNER Aleš |
Rorace team Pyšely |
CZE | 3:25:06.6 | 0:37:01.0 |
27. | URBAN René |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 3:25:34.4 | 0:37:28.8 |
28. | MAŠÍN Roman |
CZE | 3:27:17.1 | 0:39:11.5 | |
29. | LEHOUČKA Jaroslav |
CZE | 3:29:01.1 | 0:40:55.5 | |
30. | RUBEŠ Jaroslav |
CZE | 3:33:31.1 | 0:45:25.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VITÁSKOVÁ Klára |
Van Gillern Cycling Team |
CZE | 3:54:43.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TURYNOVÁ Hana |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 4:03:33.5 | 0:08:50.3 |
3. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
PROMPT 2 go! team |
CZE | 4:08:05.8 | 0:13:22.6 |
4. | VRBOVCOVÁ Hanka |
LUSTIG HEROES |
CZE | 4:10:38.7 | 0:15:55.5 |
5. | BALÍKOVÁ Tereza |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 4:17:20.3 | 0:22:37.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PECH Martin |
CZE | 1:05:34.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SAMEC Filip |
Bikeclinic-junior-team |
CZE | 1:10:52.4 | 0:05:17.9 |
3. | MARKES Jirka |
03probike Santa Cruz |
CZE | 1:10:56.9 | 0:05:22.4 |
4. | MÁCHA Martin |
MTB Obořiště |
CZE | 1:10:58.9 | 0:05:24.4 |
5. | CELERIN Ivan |
TML |
CZE | 1:10:59.2 | 0:05:24.7 |
6. | TUHACEK Milan |
TO EUROPE |
CZE | 1:12:59.8 | 0:07:25.3 |
7. | PEK Miroslav |
PEKSPORT TO EUROPE |
CZE | 1:13:01.6 | 0:07:27.1 |
8. | GROLL Jan |
CZE | 1:13:10.5 | 0:07:36.0 | |
9. | MATOUŠEK Michal |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:13:40.8 | 0:08:06.3 |
10. | DANEŠ Vladimír |
SYMBIO+ BMC |
CZE | 1:16:05.3 | 0:10:30.8 |
11. | HANZEL Ivan |
CZE | 1:16:15.1 | 0:10:40.6 | |
12. | NOVÁK Filip |
CZE | 1:16:32.6 | 0:10:58.1 | |
13. | ŘEHÁČEK Vladimír |
Lithium Baggira |
CZE | 1:16:58.1 | 0:11:23.6 |
14. | MÁCHA Jiří |
IN ENERGY bike Dobříš |
CZE | 1:19:02.1 | 0:13:27.6 |
15. | SAMEC Jaroslav |
JASA |
CZE | 1:19:22.7 | 0:13:48.2 |
16. | MACKO Michal |
Puskinak |
CZE | 1:19:24.5 | 0:13:50.0 |
17. | SKLENÁŘ Vladimír |
XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína |
CZE | 1:20:07.6 | 0:14:33.1 |
18. | HRUŠKA Vojtěch |
Nadšenci z Posázaví |
CZE | 1:21:07.5 | 0:15:33.0 |
19. | LINHART Milan |
Galaxy Cyklošvec Vlašim |
CZE | 1:21:50.8 | 0:16:16.3 |
20. | ŠUSER Václav |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:23:11.3 | 0:17:36.8 |
21. | FIŠER Jaroslav |
CZE | 1:23:19.6 | 0:17:45.1 | |
22. | SOUČEK Jakub |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 1:23:37.6 | 0:18:03.1 |
23. | BRADA Radek |
CZE | 1:24:38.3 | 0:19:03.8 | |
24. | JOBBÁGY Tomáš |
CZE | 1:26:20.9 | 0:20:46.4 | |
25. | WACHSMANN Aleš |
CZE | 1:26:21.3 | 0:20:46.8 | |
26. | KOŠATA Václav |
CZE | 1:27:54.6 | 0:22:20.1 | |
27. | ŠMEJDÍŘ Stanislav |
CZE | 1:27:56.5 | 0:22:22.0 | |
28. | VRTIŠKA Lukáš |
3Bike Team |
CZE | 1:29:32.6 | 0:23:58.1 |
29. | KREJČÍŘ Jan |
CZE | 1:30:27.4 | 0:24:52.9 | |
30. | HUTŇAN Tomáš |
CZE | 1:39:38.9 | 0:34:04.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FANTOVÁ Madla |
BB racing |
CZE | 1:18:32.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKRBKOVÁ Iva |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:24:39.6 | 0:06:07.0 |
3. | VÁGNEROVÁ Blanka |
Rorace team Pyšely |
CZE | 1:39:59.1 | 0:21:26.5 |
4. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Květa |
CZE | 1:44:57.6 | 0:26:25.0 | |
5. | JOHANOVSKÁ Sára |
CZE | 1:45:15.6 | 0:26:43.0 | |
6. | NÁJEMNÍKOVÁ Ivona |
03probike Santa Cruz |
CZE | 1:46:34.1 | 0:28:01.5 |
7. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Hana |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:46:51.7 | 0:28:19.1 |
8. | FICNAROVA Lenka |
---- |
CZE | 1:48:49.4 | 0:30:16.8 |
9. | KOTEŠOVCOVÁ Ludmila |
CZE | 1:53:26.4 | 0:34:53.8 | |
10. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Jana |
TRANS BRODY |
CZE | 1:53:41.9 | 0:35:09.3 |
11. | PFEIFEROVÁ Zuzana |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:54:38.2 | 0:36:05.6 |
12. | PAŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Los Desperados |
CZE | 1:54:38.9 | 0:36:06.3 |
13. | JOHANOVSKÁ Irena |
CZE | 2:05:59.2 | 0:47:26.6 | |
14. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 2:15:23.5 | 0:56:50.9 | |
15. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Vendulka |
CZE | 2:15:31.5 | 0:56:58.9 | |
16. | CHALOUPKOVÁ Simona |
REDFROG |
CZE | 2:30:06.7 | 1:11:34.1 |
17. | MANAKOVA Sabina |
CZE | 3:43:49.0 | 2:25:16.4 |