Serial :
Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATUM : | 23.6.2018 | ORT : | Vrchlabí |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CINK Ondřej |
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor racing team |
CZE | 1:51:27.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RYDVAL Filip |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 1:51:39.8 | 0:00:12.0 |
3. | VASTL Jan |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 1:51:58.4 | 0:00:30.5 |
4. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:53:33.1 | 0:02:05.2 |
5. | KOBES Lukáš |
Symbio+CE Energy |
CZE | 1:54:35.4 | 0:03:07.5 |
6. | STROŽ Jan |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 1:56:28.9 | 0:05:01.0 |
7. | ZÁLESKÝ Milan |
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:58:07.6 | 0:06:39.7 |
8. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
SVK | 1:59:10.4 | 0:07:42.5 |
9. | STOŠEK Viktor |
Symbio+CE.Energy |
CZE | 2:01:01.1 | 0:09:33.2 |
10. | MADER Daniel |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:01:01.4 | 0:09:33.5 |
11. | PROCHÁZKA Jan |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:01:01.9 | 0:09:34.0 |
12. | ŠULC Jakub |
Symbio+CE.Energy |
CZE | 2:01:32.2 | 0:10:04.3 |
13. | BENEŠ Jan |
Symbio+ CE.Energy |
CZE | 2:01:32.4 | 0:10:04.5 |
14. | MOKRÝ Jakub |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:02:22.6 | 0:10:54.7 |
15. | TATÍČEK Petr |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 2:02:30.6 | 0:11:02.7 |
16. | VOPAT Milan |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:02:54.6 | 0:11:26.7 |
17. | KOZÁK Matouš |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 2:03:55.4 | 0:12:27.5 |
18. | DOBRÝ Petr |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 2:05:26.4 | 0:13:58.5 |
19. | HRACH Michal |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 2:05:27.1 | 0:13:59.2 |
20. | HORÁČEK Jan |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 2:05:28.1 | 0:14:00.2 |
21. | ŠTĚRBÁK Adam |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:05:30.1 | 0:14:02.2 |
22. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 2:06:59.9 | 0:15:32.0 |
23. | SPILKA Tomáš |
Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest |
CZE | 2:07:28.1 | 0:16:00.2 |
24. | HOLAN Pavel |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:07:34.9 | 0:16:07.0 |
25. | STRNAD Jiří |
AUTHOR MASTERS |
CZE | 2:07:44.6 | 0:16:16.7 |
26. | BLAŽEK Jan |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 2:07:49.9 | 0:16:22.0 |
27. | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 2:07:50.4 | 0:16:22.5 |
28. | BERAN Vojtěch |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 2:08:15.6 | 0:16:47.7 |
29. | REINER Jan |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:08:35.6 | 0:17:07.8 |
30. | LIEBICH Petr |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:08:36.4 | 0:17:08.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRHOVÁ Kateřina |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:25:44.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HNÁTKOVÁ Anna |
Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest |
CZE | 2:36:58.5 | 0:11:14.2 |
3. | HNÁTKOVÁ Nataša |
AKRO cycling team |
CZE | 2:40:46.0 | 0:15:01.7 |
4. | RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza |
LAWI Team |
CZE | 2:42:21.5 | 0:16:37.3 |
5. | JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 2:49:01.5 | 0:23:17.3 | |
6. | PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Superior Suninvent Team |
CZE | 2:50:09.0 | 0:24:24.8 |
7. | MAŤHOVÁ Andrea |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 2:50:37.5 | 0:24:53.3 |
8. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
Symbio+ CE.Energy |
CZE | 2:53:39.3 | 0:27:55.0 |
9. | FUKSOVÁ Adéla |
Symbio+CE.Energy |
CZE | 2:54:06.3 | 0:28:22.0 |
10. | BUBLÍKOVÁ Petra |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:57:19.3 | 0:31:35.0 |
11. | HRABOVÁ Lucie |
Cyklosport PIT stop Klatovy |
CZE | 3:01:08.0 | 0:35:23.8 |
12. | BUŠKOVÁ Leona |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 3:11:02.3 | 0:45:18.1 |
13. | MIKOVÁ Michaela |
Symbio+ CE.Energy |
CZE | 3:16:02.6 | 0:50:18.4 |
14. | HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva |
CZE | 3:18:15.1 | 0:52:30.8 | |
15. | BRODÍKOVÁ Petra |
Ski Klub Rejdice |
CZE | 3:34:32.4 | 1:08:48.1 |
16. | KURFIŘTOVÁ Petra |
ZP cyklo PROOFY Corratec tem |
CZE | 3:34:33.1 | 1:08:48.9 |
17. | KOSNAROVÁ Václava |
pit-stop klatovy |
CZE | 3:41:23.9 | 1:15:39.7 |
18. | ČERVINKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 3:54:37.4 | 1:28:53.2 | |
19. | HAVLOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 3:58:36.4 | 1:32:52.2 | |
20. | IMLAUFOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 4:13:45.7 | 1:48:01.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
Sokol Veltěž |
CZE | 1:38:21.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula |
SupGirls |
CZE | 1:39:00.0 | 0:00:38.5 |
3. | HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucka |
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
CZE | 1:40:11.5 | 0:01:50.0 |
4. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Ivana |
Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc |
CZE | 1:40:25.7 | 0:02:04.2 |
5. | PETŘÍKOVÁ Michaela |
MTB Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:42:36.7 | 0:04:15.2 |
6. | PŮLPÁNOVÁ Bohdana |
SCOTTMTB.CZ |
CZE | 1:44:58.7 | 0:06:37.2 |
7. | PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana |
Bike-Life Brno |
CZE | 1:47:28.3 | 0:09:06.7 |
8. | BOHATÁ Nela |
CZE | 1:49:07.7 | 0:10:46.2 | |
9. | HORÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
ECOM |
CZE | 1:49:10.2 | 0:10:48.7 |
10. | KNIHOVÁ Kateřina |
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec/Nisou |
CZE | 1:50:20.5 | 0:11:59.0 |
11. | HOVORKOVA Aneta |
Symbio+CE.Energy |
CZE | 1:50:28.2 | 0:12:06.7 |
12. | LEPKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:52:10.3 | 0:13:48.7 | |
13. | POKORNÁ Emma |
CZE | 1:52:36.5 | 0:14:15.0 | |
14. | PŘIBÍKOVÁ Pavlína |
Česká spořitelna a.s. |
CZE | 1:53:34.5 | 0:15:13.0 |
15. | ČEŘOVSKÁ Petra |
CK Carla.Kupkolo.cz DK n. L. |
CZE | 1:53:56.3 | 0:15:34.8 |
16. | KUNTOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:55:30.8 | 0:17:09.2 | |
17. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 1:58:55.3 | 0:20:33.8 | |
18. | BAZALOVÁ Vendula |
CZE | 1:59:21.0 | 0:20:59.5 | |
19. | ALTMANOVÁ Dana |
TAXI PRAHA |
CZE | 2:00:33.8 | 0:22:12.3 |
20. | PEJCHOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 2:02:28.5 | 0:24:07.0 | |
21. | PŮBALOVÁ Jolana |
ČKL Harrachov |
CZE | 2:05:03.8 | 0:26:42.3 |
22. | KYSELOVÁ Denisa |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 2:06:55.0 | 0:28:33.5 |
23. | DINGOVÁ Michaela |
BSK racing |
CZE | 2:08:52.1 | 0:30:30.6 |
24. | MICHÁLKOVÁ Lucie |
Symbio+CE.Energy |
CZE | 2:12:37.3 | 0:34:15.8 |
25. | BENEŠOVÁ Anna |
www.carla.kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 2:14:16.3 | 0:35:54.8 |
26. | ŠUSTKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:14:16.3 | 0:35:54.8 | |
27. | TOMSOVÁ Klára |
Haven Team |
CZE | 2:14:57.1 | 0:36:35.6 |
28. | ŠKODOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 2:18:43.8 | 0:40:22.3 | |
29. | SIGLEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 2:19:46.4 | 0:41:24.9 | |
30. | LIDICKÁ Eva |
Slavie Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 2:19:55.3 | 0:41:33.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRUHLÁŘ Josef |
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo |
CZE | 1:19:54.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HASELBERGER Zdeněk |
Nowis Team |
CZE | 1:19:54.7 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | LANDSMAN Robert |
Gepard Finance Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:19:55.4 | 0:00:01.0 |
4. | KLUCH Luboš |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 1:20:13.9 | 0:00:19.5 |
5. | TOMAN Luboš |
www.carla.kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:21:29.7 | 0:01:35.2 |
6. | ŠAROUN Libor |
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo |
CZE | 1:22:06.9 | 0:02:12.5 |
7. | BALANE Daniel |
CZE | 1:22:10.7 | 0:02:16.2 | |
8. | NĚMEC Patrik |
Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling team |
CZE | 1:22:19.9 | 0:02:25.5 |
9. | LEPKA Martin |
Yellow House |
CZE | 1:22:30.9 | 0:02:36.5 |
10. | ZÁVESKÝ Tomáš |
Gepard Finance Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:24:54.9 | 0:05:00.5 |
11. | NEUGEBAUER Jiří |
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE |
CZE | 1:25:11.7 | 0:05:17.2 |
12. | SOUČEK Jan |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:25:45.2 | 0:05:50.7 |
13. | STLOUKAL Richard |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. |
CZE | 1:25:50.4 | 0:05:56.0 |
14. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
Kooperativa |
CZE | 1:26:33.9 | 0:06:39.5 |
15. | HANOUSEK Filip |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
CZE | 1:27:25.4 | 0:07:31.0 |
16. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:01.4 | 0:08:07.0 |
17. | TOMAN Lukáš |
www.carla.kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:28:02.4 | 0:08:08.0 |
18. | BALAJKA Ondřej |
ONE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:03.4 | 0:08:09.0 |
19. | MORAVEC Michal |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:28:04.4 | 0:08:10.0 |
20. | KŘÍŽ Zdeněk |
VIG racing |
CZE | 1:28:11.7 | 0:08:17.2 |
21. | CHMELÍK Petr |
Cube |
CZE | 1:28:16.2 | 0:08:21.7 |
22. | NIKL Karel |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 1:28:20.4 | 0:08:26.0 |
23. | MAREK Pavel |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. |
CZE | 1:28:20.4 | 0:08:26.0 |
24. | PANTŮČEK Jiří |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:28:31.2 | 0:08:36.7 |
25. | PROKOPIUS Petr |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 1:29:13.2 | 0:09:18.7 |
26. | HRÁDEK Martin |
FITSPORT |
CZE | 1:30:00.9 | 0:10:06.5 |
27. | KYSELA Patrik |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 1:30:22.7 | 0:10:28.2 |
28. | HANTL Aleš |
Bike Team KC Jaroměř |
CZE | 1:30:37.7 | 0:10:43.2 |
29. | CHRUDIMSKÝ Radek |
Česká Spořitelna |
CZE | 1:31:09.2 | 0:11:14.7 |
30. | THÉR Jan |
Skibikecentrum. CZ team |
CZE | 1:31:18.2 | 0:11:23.7 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 1513 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 1077 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 436 |
Gestartet | 1339 |
Im Ziel | 1219 |
Serien - Veranstaltungen
- ČT Trans Brdy
- Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Apache Jestřebí hory
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Karlovarský AM bike maraton České spořitelny
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
- Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
- Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
- Manitou Železné hory České spořitelny
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
- Oderská Mlýnice České spořitelny
- Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny