Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 8 km | # | 26km | # | 33.5km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1 | FERRARI Francesco | 1994 | Team Trentino Robinson | 1. / H21 | 1:58:52.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 22:14.6 | 5 | 1:12:28.0 | 3 | 1:39:31.5 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 81 | ROHDE Florian | 1984 | Atomic/Leki Nordic Team SC/TV Gefrees | 1. / H31 | 1:58:53.6 | 0:00:01.5 | 22:11.3 | 1 | 1:12:26.7 | 2 | 1:39:29.6 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 74 | MÄTTIG Valentin | 1990 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 2. / H21 | 1:58:54.0 | 0:00:01.8 | 22:11.6 | 3 | 1:12:25.7 | 1 | 1:39:31.8 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 73 | ONDRASEK Pavel | 1992 | Fischer Racing Team | 3. / H21 | 2:00:48.1 | 0:01:56.0 | 22:11.3 | 2 | 1:12:47.5 | 4 | 1:40:52.0 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 88 | ROČÁREK Jiří | 1983 | Vltava Fund Craft Team | 2. / H31 | 2:01:04.1 | 0:02:12.0 | 22:25.8 | 7 | 1:13:34.5 | 5 | 1:41:34.6 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 76 | KOŽÍŠEK Dušan | 1983 | Dukla Liberec | 3. / H31 | 2:07:55.2 | 0:09:03.0 | 22:13.8 | 4 | 1:15:51.5 | 8 | 1:46:57.3 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 86 | WAIDELICH Moritz | 1995 | SC Enzklösterle | 4. / H21 | 2:08:00.7 | 0:09:08.5 | 22:26.8 | 8 | 1:15:47.5 | 6 | 1:46:59.1 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 31 | FRIEDRICH Christian | 1997 | wsv weissenstadt | 5. / H21 | 2:08:12.4 | 0:09:20.2 | 23:14.3 | 10 | 1:18:14.3 | 10 | 1:46:58.1 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 84 | WÄHRISCH Sten | 1979 | Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 1. / H36 | 2:08:54.9 | 0:10:02.7 | 23:28.3 | 13 | 1:18:24.3 | 11 | 1:48:05.3 | 11 | ||
10 | diplom | 58 | KUGLER Simon | 1994 | Union Liebenau | 6. / H21 | 2:10:04.7 | 0:11:12.5 | 22:42.1 | 9 | 1:17:08.8 | 9 | 1:47:11.6 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 72 | GRÄF Jakub | 1991 | Dukla Liberec | 7. / H21 | 2:10:17.9 | 0:11:25.7 | 22:16.1 | 6 | 1:15:50.2 | 7 | 1:47:10.6 | 9 | ||
12 | diplom | 60 | KUHN Matthias | 1988 | Salomon Nordic Team Austria | 8. / H21 | 2:11:41.2 | 0:12:49.0 | 23:22.6 | 11 | 1:18:49.3 | 12 | 1:50:13.1 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 36 | WETTERLING Felix | 1990 | Rossignol Nordic Ski Team | 9. / H21 | 2:12:20.7 | 0:13:28.5 | 25:21.4 | 33 | 1:23:18.5 | 24 | 1:52:09.6 | 15 | ||
14 | diplom | 38 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | sportcollection racing team | 10. / H21 | 2:13:07.2 | 0:14:15.0 | 23:45.1 | 16 | 1:20:18.8 | 16 | 1:51:17.3 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 8 | VANC Petr | 1970 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 1. / H46 | 2:13:49.2 | 0:14:57.0 | 23:58.9 | 17 | 1:19:56.3 | 14 | 1:51:43.3 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 30 | RICHTER Philipp | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 1. / Jun | 2:14:54.4 | 0:16:02.3 | 24:25.1 | 20 | 1:22:06.8 | 21 | 1:52:41.3 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 26 | KOCH Albin | 1993 | ESV Nassau | 11. / H21 | 2:14:58.4 | 0:16:06.3 | 23:38.6 | 14 | 1:19:59.5 | 15 | 1:52:27.8 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 95 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | --- | 2. / H46 | 2:15:21.9 | 0:16:29.8 | 24:19.8 | 18 | 1:22:03.3 | 20 | 1:52:41.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 37 | EICHELSBACHER Sebastian | 1996 | SC Münchberg | 12. / H21 | 2:16:03.2 | 0:17:11.0 | 24:27.9 | 23 | 1:22:02.5 | 19 | 1:53:09.6 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 70 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | TV Attendorn | 13. / H21 | 2:17:22.7 | 0:18:30.5 | 23:27.8 | 12 | 1:19:35.5 | 13 | 1:53:06.8 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 48 | STEURER Thomas | 1977 | toms coaching | 1. / H41 | 2:17:35.4 | 0:18:43.3 | 24:51.8 | 24 | 1:23:56.0 | 28 | 1:56:32.6 | 28 | ||
22 | diplom | 35 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | --- | 1. / H51 | 2:17:38.9 | 0:18:46.8 | 25:13.9 | 30 | 1:23:49.6 | 26 | 1:55:52.3 | 25 | ||
23 | diplom | 211 | PÁVEK Martin | 1987 | CZU Praha | 4. / H31 | 2:17:51.9 | 0:18:59.8 | 25:01.8 | 26 | 1:23:33.8 | 25 | 1:55:43.3 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 85 | RICHTER Michael | 1967 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team | 2. / H51 | 2:17:53.7 | 0:19:01.5 | 24:26.6 | 21 | 1:22:17.0 | 23 | 1:55:39.8 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 94 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VSK MFF UK | 2. / H36 | 2:18:34.5 | 0:19:42.3 | 24:59.3 | 25 | 1:24:22.3 | 31 | 1:56:04.1 | 27 | ||
26 | diplom | 6 | SIEGEL Jonas | 1991 | WSV Schönsee | 14. / H21 | 2:18:50.7 | 0:19:58.5 | 24:22.3 | 19 | 1:22:00.3 | 18 | 1:54:31.1 | 22 | ||
27 | diplom | 78 | FISNAR Jiri | 1976 | Vltava Fun Craft Team | 2. / H41 | 2:19:17.2 | 0:20:25.0 | 25:22.3 | 34 | 1:23:55.3 | 27 | 1:56:35.3 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 43 | KOMANDNYY Ivan | 1984 | Komandny’s team | 5. / H31 | 2:19:45.7 | 0:20:53.5 | 25:45.8 | 35 | 1:25:43.8 | 36 | 1:58:05.8 | 33 | ||
29 | diplom | 64 | GUTHARDT Anton | 1996 | TSV Retterode | 15. / H21 | 2:20:04.2 | 0:21:12.0 | 23:44.3 | 15 | 1:20:50.8 | 17 | 1:54:18.3 | 21 | ||
30 | diplom | 59 | KUGLER Tobias | 1999 | Union Liebenau | 2. / Jun | 2:20:19.7 | 0:21:27.5 | 24:27.6 | 22 | 1:22:11.3 | 22 | 1:55:54.3 | 26 | ||
31 | diplom | 45 | KIENE Peter | 1969 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 3. / H46 | 2:20:47.7 | 0:21:55.5 | 25:04.3 | 28 | 1:24:01.3 | 29 | 1:57:28.6 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 96 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / H46 | 2:21:05.7 | 0:22:13.5 | 25:04.6 | 29 | 1:24:45.8 | 33 | 1:57:55.8 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 5 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 1. / H56 | 2:21:14.2 | 0:22:22.0 | 25:17.1 | 32 | 1:24:19.3 | 30 | 1:57:51.3 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 34 | TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav | 1975 | XCSPORT.cz Nordic Racing Team | 3. / H41 | 2:22:15.2 | 0:23:23.0 | 26:05.1 | 37 | 1:24:54.8 | 34 | 1:59:34.3 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 403 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Ski klub Jablonec | 1. / D31 | 2:22:43.4 | 0:23:51.2 | 26:16.8 | 39 | 1:25:55.2 | 37 | 1:59:28.6 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 4 | KOCH Philipp | 1991 | ESV Nassau | 16. / H21 | 2:22:54.6 | 0:24:02.4 | 25:16.8 | 31 | 1:24:33.0 | 32 | 1:59:17.1 | 34 | ||
37 | diplom | 47 | GEHRKE Tobias | 1979 | TSV hartpenning | 3. / H36 | 2:23:36.7 | 0:24:44.5 | 25:03.3 | 27 | 1:25:38.3 | 35 | 2:00:21.1 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 50 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | RC Allgäu | 1. / H61 | 2:25:28.6 | 0:26:36.4 | 26:33.6 | 45 | 1:27:32.3 | 40 | 2:02:25.1 | 41 | ||
39 | diplom | 10 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 4. / H36 | 2:25:34.2 | 0:26:42.0 | 26:45.1 | 49 | 1:28:29.5 | 44 | 2:02:09.8 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 19 | WOLF André | 1978 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 5. / H36 | 2:25:40.5 | 0:26:48.3 | 26:15.6 | 38 | 1:27:41.3 | 41 | 2:02:09.1 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 56 | EIGNER Florian | 1992 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 17. / H21 | 2:25:54.2 | 0:27:02.0 | 25:57.8 | 36 | 1:27:12.3 | 38 | 2:01:53.4 | 38 | ||
42 | diplom | 89 | SCHWARZMEIER Felix | 1990 | SKG Gersfeld | 18. / H21 | 2:27:56.2 | 0:29:04.0 | 26:19.8 | 40 | 1:27:28.3 | 39 | 2:03:21.3 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 9 | DANNER Franz | 1960 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 2. / H56 | 2:28:30.7 | 0:29:38.6 | 26:46.3 | 51 | 1:28:14.8 | 43 | 2:04:23.1 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 63 | NEUGIRG Jörg | 1980 | SV Schönkirch | 6. / H36 | 2:28:42.5 | 0:29:50.3 | 26:30.8 | 43 | 1:28:09.8 | 42 | 2:04:24.8 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 401 | DONZALLAZ Nicole | 1982 | Team Rossignol Suisse | 1. / D36 | 2:28:52.2 | 0:30:00.0 | 26:45.1 | 47 | 1:31:03.8 | 59 | 2:05:38.8 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 234 | KULICH Jaroslav | 1963 | Vltava Fun Craft Team | 3. / H51 | 2:29:35.7 | 0:30:43.6 | 27:31.6 | 69 | 1:30:16.1 | 54 | 2:05:47.6 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 40 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | Praha 3 | 5. / H46 | 2:29:51.4 | 0:30:59.2 | 27:18.1 | 66 | 1:30:38.5 | 58 | 2:06:09.4 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 255 | MAŇÁSEK Josef | 1978 | --- | 7. / H36 | 2:30:14.7 | 0:31:22.6 | 26:55.1 | 55 | 1:30:26.3 | 56 | 2:06:47.6 | 57 | ||
49 | diplom | 55 | BRÜNNEL Silvio | 1968 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 6. / H46 | 2:30:26.4 | 0:31:34.2 | 26:27.3 | 42 | 1:30:13.8 | 53 | 2:06:06.1 | 47 | ||
50 | diplom | 62 | KRALLER Ferdinand | 1951 | maloya glide to live | 1. / H66 | 2:30:33.3 | 0:31:41.1 | 26:59.1 | 56 | 1:29:51.0 | 47 | 2:06:13.9 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 33 | KURDE Mario | 1969 | SC Buntenbock | 7. / H46 | 2:30:35.5 | 0:31:43.3 | 27:13.1 | 62 | 1:30:29.6 | 57 | 2:06:17.6 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 68 | FÖRSTER Michael | 1976 | xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team | 4. / H41 | 2:30:43.7 | 0:31:51.6 | 27:03.8 | 57 | 1:30:03.8 | 49 | 2:06:22.9 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 53 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 8. / H46 | 2:30:51.2 | 0:31:59.1 | 26:45.1 | 48 | 1:30:07.8 | 50 | 2:06:18.1 | 51 | ||
54 | diplom | 14 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 3. / H56 | 2:30:59.3 | 0:32:07.1 | 26:52.8 | 54 | 1:30:09.0 | 51 | 2:06:34.4 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 16 | HAU Heinrich | 1961 | SC Lanzenhain | 4. / H56 | 2:31:02.2 | 0:32:10.1 | 26:33.6 | 44 | 1:30:03.5 | 48 | 2:06:24.6 | 54 | ||
56 | diplom | 79 | ROHRMOSER Stefan | 1975 | USV Hüttschlag | 5. / H41 | 2:31:15.2 | 0:32:23.1 | 26:46.3 | 50 | 1:29:39.5 | 46 | 2:06:59.6 | 58 | ||
57 | diplom | 220 | LAUBENSTEIN Timo | 1967 | SV Linda | 4. / H51 | 2:31:16.2 | 0:32:24.1 | 27:14.3 | 64 | 1:30:11.5 | 52 | 2:06:21.6 | 52 | ||
58 | diplom | 32 | EGGERSBERGER Josef | 1956 | SV Waakirchen | 2. / H61 | 2:31:29.5 | 0:32:37.3 | 27:07.3 | 59 | 1:30:21.0 | 55 | 2:07:07.6 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 67 | REGER Christoph | 1980 | SC Neubau | 8. / H36 | 2:32:53.2 | 0:34:01.1 | 26:24.1 | 41 | 1:29:15.5 | 45 | 2:06:46.4 | 56 | ||
60 | diplom | 65 | BORRMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge | 6. / H41 | 2:33:26.5 | 0:34:34.4 | 27:44.8 | 70 | 1:33:33.3 | 71 | 2:09:27.9 | 63 | ||
61 | diplom | 61 | ABL Volker | 1968 | Bertsdorfer SV | 9. / H46 | 2:33:38.3 | 0:34:46.1 | 27:13.3 | 63 | 1:31:24.5 | 61 | 2:08:12.6 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 248 | DARGATZ Tobias | 1990 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team | 19. / H21 | 2:34:19.8 | 0:35:27.6 | 28:13.1 | 78 | 1:33:27.3 | 70 | 2:10:47.9 | 67 | ||
63 | diplom | 12 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 5. / H56 | 2:34:31.2 | 0:35:39.1 | 28:08.9 | 75 | 1:32:36.1 | 66 | 2:10:04.6 | 65 | ||
64 | diplom | 342 | KALÁŠEK Richard | 1975 | --- | 7. / H41 | 2:34:38.3 | 0:35:46.1 | 27:18.3 | 67 | 1:32:13.8 | 65 | 2:10:22.4 | 66 | ||
65 | diplom | 17 | LANGER Patrick | 1991 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 20. / H21 | 2:34:48.3 | 0:35:56.1 | 26:34.8 | 46 | 1:32:06.5 | 64 | 2:08:43.1 | 62 | ||
66 | diplom | 25 | RABENHOLD Lukas | 1995 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 21. / H21 | 2:35:18.5 | 0:36:26.3 | 26:50.8 | 53 | 1:31:15.3 | 60 | 2:08:40.1 | 61 | ||
67 | diplom | 46 | EICHHOLZER Gert | 1974 | WSV Ramsau | 8. / H41 | 2:35:35.8 | 0:36:43.6 | 28:02.8 | 73 | 1:33:33.3 | 72 | 2:11:28.1 | 69 | ||
68 | diplom | 226 | DIETZE Albrecht | 1968 | Pulsschlag | 10. / H46 | 2:35:38.3 | 0:36:46.1 | 27:16.6 | 65 | 1:31:38.3 | 62 | 2:09:32.4 | 64 | ||
69 | diplom | 223 | ALBERT Lutz | 1970 | Sosa | 11. / H46 | 2:35:58.3 | 0:37:06.1 | 28:35.6 | 82 | 1:34:51.3 | 76 | 2:11:37.6 | 70 | ||
70 | diplom | 22 | SELTMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 9. / H41 | 2:36:06.8 | 0:37:14.6 | 27:06.1 | 58 | 1:33:03.3 | 67 | 2:10:51.1 | 68 | ||
71 | diplom | 90 | DRESCHER Klaus | 1956 | WSV Tölz | 3. / H61 | 2:36:09.8 | 0:37:17.6 | 27:49.3 | 71 | 1:34:36.8 | 74 | 2:11:56.1 | 74 | ||
72 | diplom | 15 | FRÖHLICH Mike | 1963 | ssv sayda 1863 | 5. / H51 | 2:36:11.8 | 0:37:19.6 | 28:18.8 | 80 | 1:34:32.8 | 73 | 2:11:40.6 | 71 | ||
73 | diplom | 141 | BÖHM Andreas | 1976 | Bertsdorfer SV | 10. / H41 | 2:36:19.3 | 0:37:27.1 | 29:09.3 | 90 | 1:35:32.1 | 81 | 2:11:44.6 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 301 | MACAJ Jan | 1980 | SMT | 9. / H36 | 2:37:19.3 | 0:38:27.1 | 27:30.8 | 68 | 1:33:14.8 | 69 | 2:11:40.6 | 71 | ||
75 | diplom | 139 | RÖMHILD Dirk | 1970 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 12. / H46 | 2:37:34.3 | 0:38:42.1 | 29:15.1 | 93 | 1:35:00.3 | 78 | 2:12:28.1 | 77 | ||
76 | diplom | 357 | HOFSTÄTTER Lukas | 1989 | SU Eidenberg | 22. / H21 | 2:38:56.3 | 0:40:04.1 | 27:13.1 | 61 | 1:33:08.6 | 68 | 2:12:20.9 | 75 | ||
77 | diplom | 77 | GRANAS Anders | 1966 | Dalarnas Forsakringsbolag IF | 6. / H51 | 2:39:04.5 | 0:40:12.3 | 28:09.3 | 77 | 1:35:05.8 | 79 | 2:13:39.1 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 190 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1978 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / H36 | 2:39:12.5 | 0:40:20.4 | 29:13.6 | 92 | 1:35:20.8 | 80 | 2:13:59.1 | 79 | ||
79 | diplom | 414 | TANNER Petra | 1986 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 2. / D31 | 2:40:08.3 | 0:41:16.2 | 29:42.8 | 103 | 1:36:47.8 | 86 | 2:15:13.6 | 83 | ||
80 | diplom | 7 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Team Zipps | 6. / H31 | 2:40:09.3 | 0:41:17.1 | 26:50.1 | 52 | 1:32:03.8 | 63 | 2:12:27.6 | 76 | ||
81 | diplom | 176 | SEIDEL Tino | 1963 | --- | 7. / H51 | 2:40:38.3 | 0:41:46.1 | 29:56.4 | 110 | 1:36:51.6 | 87 | 2:14:33.4 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 27 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | XC SPORT | 13. / H46 | 2:40:40.5 | 0:41:48.4 | 28:28.1 | 81 | 1:36:31.3 | 84 | 2:15:13.4 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 91 | YASTREBOV Andriy | 1970 | Triatman | 14. / H46 | 2:41:11.3 | 0:42:19.1 | 28:08.9 | 75 | 1:34:59.8 | 77 | 2:14:06.4 | 80 | ||
84 | diplom | 3 | SCHLECHTER Vojtech | 1982 | Zizkovsky tygri | 11. / H36 | 2:41:25.7 | 0:42:33.5 | 28:39.6 | 84 | 1:36:28.1 | 83 | 2:16:29.7 | 86 | ||
85 | diplom | 11 | RIEDL Peter | 1981 | Team Zipps | 12. / H36 | 2:42:14.8 | 0:43:22.6 | 27:08.3 | 60 | 1:34:38.6 | 75 | 2:16:01.4 | 84 | ||
86 | diplom | 13 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 8. / H51 | 2:42:38.3 | 0:43:46.1 | 29:47.4 | 106 | 1:38:15.1 | 92 | 2:16:31.6 | 87 | ||
87 | diplom | 21 | VOGT Jörg | 1967 | TSV90Neukirch | 9. / H51 | 2:42:46.3 | 0:43:54.1 | 28:04.6 | 74 | 1:36:47.6 | 85 | 2:16:19.9 | 85 | ||
88 | diplom | 66 | DIEZEL Thomas | 1960 | TSV Carlsgrün | 6. / H56 | 2:43:30.8 | 0:44:38.6 | 28:59.6 | 87 | 1:37:16.3 | 90 | 2:18:11.9 | 91 | ||
89 | diplom | 334 | BERGL Tomáš | 1978 | OB Sokol Troja | 13. / H36 | 2:43:39.3 | 0:44:47.1 | 29:38.1 | 98 | 1:38:10.3 | 91 | 2:17:17.4 | 88 | ||
90 | diplom | 51 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 10. / H51 | 2:43:51.5 | 0:44:59.4 | 29:39.1 | 99 | 1:38:26.8 | 94 | 2:18:05.1 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 352 | VESELY Jan | 1965 | SOKOL SENOHRABY | 11. / H51 | 2:44:06.8 | 0:45:14.6 | 30:13.9 | 114 | 1:36:59.8 | 88 | 2:17:47.9 | 89 | ||
92 | diplom | 233 | HOLINKA Martin | 1967 | Vltava Fun Craft Team | 12. / H51 | 2:44:45.3 | 0:45:53.1 | 29:12.9 | 91 | 1:39:25.8 | 104 | 2:19:48.1 | 99 | ||
93 | diplom | 338 | LEUKERT Torsten | 1977 | SV Dorfchemnitz | 11. / H41 | 2:44:49.8 | 0:45:57.7 | 29:37.6 | 97 | 1:38:32.6 | 96 | 2:18:54.6 | 94 | ||
94 | diplom | 23 | GABRIEL Carl | 1997 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 23. / H21 | 2:45:08.3 | 0:46:16.1 | 27:58.6 | 72 | 1:38:20.8 | 93 | 2:18:12.4 | 92 | ||
95 | diplom | 80 | JECKEL Klaus | 1965 | WSV Schwoich | 13. / H51 | 2:45:08.3 | 0:46:16.1 | 29:42.1 | 102 | 1:38:35.1 | 97 | 2:18:16.9 | 93 | ||
96 | diplom | 18 | HUMMEL Thomas | 1973 | FSV Rempesgrün | 12. / H41 | 2:45:22.5 | 0:46:30.4 | 29:46.1 | 104 | 1:39:15.1 | 102 | 2:19:40.1 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 167 | WASESCHA Carlo | 1979 | LLC Bual Lantsch | 14. / H36 | 2:45:59.3 | 0:47:07.1 | 31:41.6 | 145 | 1:41:29.8 | 112 | 2:20:34.4 | 103 | ||
98 | diplom | 423 | MADĚROVÁ Michaela | 1980 | Silvini Madshus Team | 2. / D36 | 2:46:00.8 | 0:47:08.6 | 29:55.1 | 109 | 1:39:23.0 | 103 | 2:19:27.6 | 95 | ||
99 | diplom | 39 | MITTENDORFER Johann | 1971 | SC Neukirchen | 15. / H46 | 2:46:16.5 | 0:47:24.4 | 29:23.1 | 95 | 1:38:28.6 | 95 | 2:19:57.1 | 101 | ||
100 | diplom | 28 | SCHMIDT André | 1969 | SVS Emmerzhausen | 16. / H46 | 2:46:16.6 | 0:47:24.4 | 29:42.1 | 101 | 1:37:12.8 | 89 | 2:19:44.4 | 98 |