Search results

powered by google + Custom search

ČSOB Bratislava Marathon

Running
DATE :04 - 6.4.2014 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MWANGI Joel Maina
KEN 2:18:22 0:00:00
2.
CHESINY Isaac
KEN 2:27:55 0:09:33
3.
CHEPKWONY Richard Kemboi
KEN 2:28:10 0:09:48
4.
GLIVA Evgenii
UKR 2:28:31 0:10:09
5.
BUBNOV Ivan
ENDURANCE 67
RUS 2:29:44 0:11:22
6.
BEDA Szabolcs
Sashegyi gepárdok
HUN 2:30:03 0:11:41
7.
NÉMETH Gábor
HUN 2:31:04 0:12:42
8.
DELI Gergely
ELTE-ADSK
HUN 2:33:54 0:15:32
9.
KOVÁŘ michal
tj slavoj banes pacov
CZE 2:38:24 0:20:02
10.
HORVATH György
HUN 2:40:26 0:22:04
11.
ŽÁK Jiri
CZE 2:41:37 0:23:15
12.
ČÍPA Jiří
CZE 2:44:15 0:25:53
13.
BUKOVJAN Vlastimil
KESBUK
CZE 2:44:39 0:26:17
14.
MAGYAR Imrich
SVK 2:44:55 0:26:33
15.
PACH Péter Pál
ELTE ADSK
HUN 2:46:21 0:27:59
16.
VESELOVSKÝ Ondrej
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:46:45 0:28:23
17.
KULICH Michal
ŠK Delfin Nitra
SVK 2:46:46 0:28:24
18.
MÁČAJ Ivan
SAU
SVK 2:46:58 0:28:36
19.
ILAVSKÝ Miroslav
Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 2:47:09 0:28:47
20.
MOCKOVČIAK Marek
VÚ 1007 Prešov
SVK 2:47:11 0:28:49
21.
ASVÁNYI Gábor
ŠH Mladosť
SVK 2:47:19 0:28:57
22.
CÍFERSKÝ Miroslav
ŠK Panter Trnava
SVK 2:47:27 0:29:05
23.
KOTMAN Boris
TJ Dynamo DK
SVK 2:48:16 0:29:54
24.
KERN Johann
run4LUCA
AUT 2:52:17 0:33:55
25.
ZÁHOREC Lukáš
TRNAVA
SVK 2:53:04 0:34:42
26.
ĎURÁN Ján
SVK 2:54:31 0:36:09
27.
POPOVIČ Miloš
žiadny
SVK 2:54:41 0:36:19
28.
NIKODEM Milan
Tj Spartak Myjava
SVK 2:54:59 0:36:37
29.
ŠKVARKA Peter
Supernova Humenné
SVK 2:56:02 0:37:40
30.
NERAD Karel
ProBěh.cz
CZE 2:56:39 0:38:17
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KIBOR Alice Jepkemboi
KEN 2:42:55 0:00:00
2.
SZABO Tunde
HUN 2:44:37 0:01:42
3.
VRAJIC Marija
CRO 2:57:32 0:14:37
4.
VARGA Éva
HUN 3:05:49 0:22:54
5.
LAPINOVA Kristina
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 3:10:12 0:27:17
6.
SZABO Krisztina
Záróbusz Felvezetők ESK
HUN 3:11:13 0:28:18
7.
NAGY Csilla
elte beac polythlon club
HUN 3:15:08 0:32:13
8.
ŽELEZNÁ Lada
CZE 3:23:12 0:40:17
9.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
Procycling Bratislava
SVK 3:27:43 0:44:48
10.
PAULÍNYOVÁ Radka
TRNAVA
SVK 3:28:36 0:45:41
11.
ZÓLYOMI Kinga
Talabér Berendi Running Team
HUN 3:31:11 0:48:16
12.
ALEXANDERČÍKOVÁ Zuzana
Nezávislosť Bratislava
SVK 3:34:10 0:51:15
13.
FILIPOVÁ Monika
SVK 3:36:12 0:53:17
14.
FARON Agnieszka
NORAFSPORT
POL 3:36:27 0:53:32
15.
NYSTAD Vera
NOR 3:39:58 0:57:03
16.
MIKSA-KOVÁCS Orsolya
Etyeki Futók Egyesülete
SVK 3:40:43 0:57:48
17.
SELECKA Katarina
SVK 3:41:42 0:58:47
18.
HARASZTI Viktória
Sárvári Kinizsi
HUN 3:42:17 0:59:22
19.
PÍŠOVÁ Monika
Ak Baník Prievidza
SVK 3:43:28 1:00:33
20.
BASMA HIDRI
FRA 3:47:02 1:04:07
21.
BELANSKA Anna
TM Bratislava
SVK 3:47:34 1:04:39
22.
JAKUBÍKOVÁ Monika
SVK 3:47:53 1:04:58
23.
BEŽOVSKÁ Jana
XC 13
SVK 3:48:31 1:05:36
24.
PIĘTA Anna
LUMBAGO TEAM
POL 3:49:06 1:06:11
25.
MARKOVÁ Eva
BK Steel Košice
SVK 3:51:14 1:08:19
26.
HAČKOVÁ Eva
SVK 3:52:51 1:09:56
27.
PUHALO Jelena
AK Forca Zagreb
CRO 3:54:02 1:11:07
28.
DI DOMENICO marjorie
AAALLAUDIENNE
SVK 3:54:06 1:11:11
29.
HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia
AK Tlmače
SVK 3:54:07 1:11:12
30.
BOROVANOVA Eva
SC Preziosa
GER 3:54:44 1:11:49