RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
- 46 km CT men
- 46 km CT women
- 46 km CT by category
- 46 km CT men - Doctors
- 46 km CT women - Doctors
- 46 km CT by category - Doctors
- 23 km CT men
- 23 km CT women
- 23 km CT by category
- 46 km FT men
- 46 km FT women
- 46 km FT by category
- 23 km FT men
- 23 km FT women
- 23 km FT by category
- 23 km FT men - Doctors
- 23 km FT women - Doctors
- 23 km FT by category - Doctors
- Mini-Kini
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROCAREK Jiri |
Fischer Racing Team |
CZE | 1:56:20.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BONALDI Sergio |
Scame Ski Trab Marathon Livigno Team |
ITA | 1:57:32.6 | 0:01:12.5 |
3. | LENTSCH Urban |
GER | 2:01:24.5 | 0:05:04.4 | |
4. | RATH Tobias |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 2:01:24.6 | 0:05:04.5 |
5. | BALLERSTEDT Roland |
GER | 2:01:48.1 | 0:05:28.0 | |
6. | RÄSS Dani |
SUI | 2:01:48.3 | 0:05:28.2 | |
7. | SIEBER Manuel |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 2:04:07.0 | 0:07:46.9 |
8. | ANGELI Johannes |
GER | 2:08:24.5 | 0:12:04.4 | |
9. | SANDOZ Daniel |
SUI | 2:08:25.0 | 0:12:04.9 | |
10. | BREMER Jan |
Borga Akilles |
FIN | 2:08:34.1 | 0:12:14.0 |
11. | ROHRMOSER Stefan |
USV Hüttschlag |
AUT | 2:08:45.6 | 0:12:25.5 |
12. | BURGO Manuel |
ITA | 2:11:23.4 | 0:15:03.3 | |
13. | BURNET Cedric |
TEAM LE POMMELLET |
FRA | 2:11:24.4 | 0:15:04.3 |
14. | REJZEK Martin |
ELEVEN-Eintracht Brunschweig |
CZE | 2:11:27.0 | 0:15:06.9 |
15. | WAGENFÜHR Thomas |
Ski Club Davos |
SUI | 2:11:27.2 | 0:15:07.1 |
16. | DANNER Sepp |
GER | 2:11:27.9 | 0:15:07.8 | |
17. | BELDO Sigurd Klemetsen |
PWT |
NOR | 2:11:30.7 | 0:15:10.6 |
18. | POEPPEL Swen |
GER | 2:11:30.8 | 0:15:10.7 | |
19. | ZEMMRICH Kevin |
SSV Sayda |
GER | 2:12:37.5 | 0:16:17.4 |
20. | MUTSCHELLER Uli |
Ruhepuls40.de/SV Agenbach |
GER | 2:13:00.9 | 0:16:40.8 |
21. | HELFRICHT Kay |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 2:13:02.7 | 0:16:42.6 |
22. | BIRKNER Philipp |
#wirfueruns |
GER | 2:13:11.7 | 0:16:51.6 |
23. | HENNIG Manfred |
München |
GER | 2:14:15.0 | 0:17:54.9 |
24. | PATERNOSTER Florian |
TSV Regen |
GER | 2:14:15.0 | 0:17:54.9 |
25. | KNOLL Markus |
GER | 2:14:16.2 | 0:17:56.1 | |
26. | NAZAROV Roman |
Petrozavodsk |
RUS | 2:15:19.4 | 0:18:59.3 |
27. | NYMOEN Ole Christian |
Raaskinn |
NOR | 2:15:21.6 | 0:19:01.5 |
28. | QVENILD Kristian |
kongsberg |
NOR | 2:15:24.6 | 0:19:04.5 |
29. | HANSTEN Knut |
PWT |
NOR | 2:16:17.9 | 0:19:57.8 |
30. | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe |
Grün-Weiss-Pirna |
GER | 2:16:18.5 | 0:19:58.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MUTSCHELLER Sigrid |
Fischer Racing Team |
GER | 2:11:26.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NICOLE Donzallaz |
Team Rossignol |
SUI | 2:11:28.6 | 0:00:02.4 |
3. | MUELLER Jessica |
xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team |
GER | 2:14:16.8 | 0:02:50.6 |
4. | WAGENFÜHR Sandra |
Rossignol Skiteam |
SUI | 2:15:16.4 | 0:03:50.2 |
5. | HANNES Sigrun |
xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team |
GER | 2:20:18.6 | 0:08:52.4 |
6. | MITCAN Elena |
Magnitogorsk |
RUS | 2:21:08.6 | 0:09:42.4 |
7. | REITHMAYR Andrea |
Sport Norz-Seefeld |
AUT | 2:23:26.0 | 0:11:59.8 |
8. | NAY Martina |
Club da skis Trun |
SUI | 2:29:34.1 | 0:18:07.9 |
9. | LIVERS Sereina |
Club da skis Trun |
SUI | 2:29:51.3 | 0:18:25.1 |
10. | UZICK Liudmila |
innsbruck |
RUS | 2:30:37.5 | 0:19:11.3 |
11. | BEUMLER Tanja |
SUI | 2:33:07.0 | 0:21:40.8 | |
12. | EGER Susi |
SC Grossberg |
GER | 2:36:34.2 | 0:25:08.0 |
13. | RICKL Juliane |
Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
GER | 2:38:18.1 | 0:26:51.9 |
14. | MUSCHET Kerstin |
Sportunion Rosenbach |
AUT | 2:39:11.4 | 0:27:45.2 |
15. | BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina |
Ski-Club-Carlsfeld |
GER | 2:39:49.4 | 0:28:23.2 |
16. | SPITZL Silvia |
GER | 2:41:18.7 | 0:29:52.5 | |
17. | ANGELI Barbara |
TSV Buchenberg |
GER | 2:41:34.3 | 0:30:08.1 |
18. | LOHBERGER Stephanie |
Spvgg Lam |
GER | 2:44:03.6 | 0:32:37.4 |
19. | HOFSTETTER Lisbeth |
Ebnet |
SUI | 2:47:50.5 | 0:36:24.3 |
20. | KEINATH Silke |
GER | 2:53:34.5 | 0:42:08.3 | |
21. | BULUSCHEK Sonia |
Osteopathie Nimphy |
GER | 2:55:38.8 | 0:44:12.6 |
22. | STEINBACH-OLSSON Meta |
Team Blekinge |
SWE | 2:56:12.5 | 0:44:46.3 |
23. | KIRSCHKE Regina |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
GER | 2:59:45.7 | 0:48:19.5 |
24. | LEHMANN Annette |
Triathlon Friedrichroda |
GER | 3:02:02.7 | 0:50:36.5 |
25. | SUPPONEN Outi |
Lausanne |
FIN | 3:03:10.9 | 0:51:44.7 |
26. | GRÜNBERG Liis |
Porter Racing |
EST | 3:03:34.4 | 0:52:08.2 |
27. | DECURTINS Manuela |
Club da skis Trun |
SUI | 3:03:38.3 | 0:52:12.1 |
28. | DALOZ Clemence |
Besancon |
FRA | 3:04:08.3 | 0:52:42.1 |
29. | JÜRIADO Tiiu |
haanjamatkad.ee |
EST | 3:06:47.3 | 0:55:21.1 |
30. | PFLUGER Margit |
AUT | 3:07:01.3 | 0:55:35.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MOOSMANN Tobias |
SC-Kössen |
AUT | 1:13:30.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DEBERTIN Daniel |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
GER | 1:13:31.1 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | ZOBEL David |
GER | 1:13:31.2 | 0:00:00.5 | |
4. | WACHLIN Johannes |
GER | 1:13:31.6 | 0:00:00.9 | |
5. | SLECHTA Daniel |
Fischer Racing Team |
CZE | 1:13:32.6 | 0:00:01.9 |
6. | LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER | 1:13:40.4 | 0:00:09.7 | |
7. | DEBERTIN Dirk |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
GER | 1:13:45.6 | 0:00:14.9 |
8. | KRSKA Jan |
Team Fischer |
CZE | 1:14:39.4 | 0:01:08.7 |
9. | POMMER David Julian |
6401 |
AUT | 1:14:40.0 | 0:01:09.3 |
10. | KRETZSCHMAR Denis |
One Way Pro Team |
GER | 1:14:40.4 | 0:01:09.7 |
11. | ADLER Steffen |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 1:14:41.1 | 0:01:10.4 |
12. | FISCHHABER Florian |
Team-Rossignol |
GER | 1:14:59.2 | 0:01:28.5 |
13. | LIPOWITZ Marc |
GER | 1:15:08.6 | 0:01:37.9 | |
14. | FLADE Matthias |
SC Münchberg |
GER | 1:15:33.6 | 0:02:02.9 |
15. | MAYER Fabian |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
GER | 1:15:39.0 | 0:02:08.3 |
16. | NOWAK Florian |
Oberammergau |
GER | 1:15:40.7 | 0:02:10.0 |
17. | HUBER Armiin |
ksc |
AUT | 1:15:41.2 | 0:02:10.5 |
18. | GAFFAL Peter |
SALOMON LEKI RACING TEAM |
GER | 1:15:42.6 | 0:02:11.9 |
19. | HERZOG Josef |
GER | 1:15:43.0 | 0:02:12.3 | |
20. | HEROLD Lars |
GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck |
GER | 1:15:44.0 | 0:02:13.3 |
21. | CIPRIAN Stefano |
ITA | 1:15:46.4 | 0:02:15.7 | |
22. | RATYNSKIY Dmitriy |
SKIF |
RUS | 1:15:48.0 | 0:02:17.3 |
23. | SCHMID Stefan |
forever-sport.de |
GER | 1:16:13.9 | 0:02:43.2 |
24. | ALRAUN Fabian |
GER | 1:16:53.2 | 0:03:22.5 | |
25. | SALVADORI Luca |
Valfurva |
ITA | 1:17:05.3 | 0:03:34.6 |
26. | LIPOWITZ Philipp |
GER | 1:17:05.5 | 0:03:34.8 | |
27. | PUMP Carsten |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 1:17:07.6 | 0:03:36.9 |
28. | WEIHER Stefan |
TSV Buching |
GER | 1:17:08.4 | 0:03:37.7 |
29. | WINDISCH Thomas |
GER | 1:17:09.1 | 0:03:38.4 | |
30. | PERI Andrea |
Livigno |
ITA | 1:17:11.0 | 0:03:40.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BROOKS Holly |
USA | 1:14:41.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | TRÖGER Nicole |
SC Großberg Ski*go |
GER | 1:19:35.0 | 0:04:53.3 |
3. | FANKHAUSER Magdalena |
Nordic Team Absam |
AUT | 1:23:02.3 | 0:08:20.6 |
4. | DANNER Regina |
Gaissach |
GER | 1:23:02.5 | 0:08:20.8 |
5. | BECKER Linda |
WSC Breisgau-Staufen |
GER | 1:23:53.2 | 0:09:11.5 |
6. | SCHIMMELPFENNIG Tiara |
SV Kirchzarten |
GER | 1:24:41.6 | 0:09:59.9 |
7. | REJZKOVA Helena |
ELEVEN-Eintracht Brunschweig |
CZE | 1:24:57.7 | 0:10:16.0 |
8. | KAEFFERLEIN Dr. Sarina |
GER | 1:26:44.0 | 0:12:02.3 | |
9. | SIMEONI Federica |
ITA | 1:29:50.4 | 0:15:08.7 | |
10. | FELDERER Barbara |
ITA | 1:30:11.6 | 0:15:29.9 | |
11. | LIPOWITZ Evelyn |
GER | 1:30:28.8 | 0:15:47.1 | |
12. | TALL Bettina |
Samedan |
SUI | 1:31:42.7 | 0:17:01.0 |
13. | ALBER Barbara |
TSV Dettingen |
GER | 1:31:42.9 | 0:17:01.2 |
14. | ANGELI Christiane |
TSV Buchenberg |
GER | 1:31:45.0 | 0:17:03.3 |
15. | RÜDLER Jenny |
GER | 1:31:45.7 | 0:17:04.0 | |
16. | FLÜß Kerstin |
TB Cannstatt |
GER | 1:32:43.2 | 0:18:01.5 |
17. | KÖLBEL Sandra |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:33:03.2 | 0:18:21.5 |
18. | ENDERS Katrin |
SWV Goldlauter |
GER | 1:33:15.0 | 0:18:33.3 |
19. | DEBERTIN Maren |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
GER | 1:34:57.4 | 0:20:15.7 |
20. | JORSTAD Aud |
NOR | 1:34:58.5 | 0:20:16.8 | |
21. | KUHNEN Lea |
RG Trier |
GER | 1:35:23.4 | 0:20:41.7 |
22. | ZIKMUNDOVA Anita |
Jicin |
CZE | 1:36:03.7 | 0:21:22.0 |
23. | GREIL Laura |
SC Gaissach |
GER | 1:36:28.0 | 0:21:46.3 |
24. | SALA Laura |
us carisolo |
ITA | 1:36:44.6 | 0:22:02.9 |
25. | ROCKSTROH Anna |
SV-Trebsen |
GER | 1:37:00.9 | 0:22:19.2 |
26. | MICELI Stefanie |
Neuweiler Agenbach SC Partenkrichen |
GER | 1:37:08.8 | 0:22:27.1 |
27. | SEIDEL Denise |
GER | 1:37:41.8 | 0:23:00.1 | |
28. | MEYER Monika |
SV TU Ilmenau |
GER | 1:38:24.2 | 0:23:42.5 |
29. | DAHLHAUS Franziska |
Nordischer Skiverein Wernigerode |
GER | 1:39:42.7 | 0:25:01.0 |
30. | GRESENS Heike |
Thum |
GER | 1:40:15.9 | 0:25:34.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ELIASSEN Petter |
Team LeasePlan Go |
NOR | 1:59:42.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth |
Team United Bakeries |
NOR | 1:59:43.0 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | GJERDALEN Tord Asle |
Team Santander |
NOR | 1:59:44.6 | 0:00:01.8 |
4. | AUKLAND Anders |
Team Santander |
NOR | 1:59:45.1 | 0:00:02.3 |
5. | TURYSHEV Sergey |
Russian Marathon Team |
RUS | 1:59:46.3 | 0:00:03.5 |
6. | AHRLIN Jerry |
Team Santander |
SWE | 1:59:46.8 | 0:00:04.0 |
7. | ARTEEV Ivan |
Russian Marathon Team |
RUS | 1:59:48.1 | 0:00:05.3 |
8. | IMPOLA Bill |
Team Coop |
SWE | 1:59:50.8 | 0:00:08.0 |
9. | NYGAARD Andreas |
Team Santander |
NOR | 1:59:51.7 | 0:00:08.9 |
10. | JOHNSSON Jimmie |
Team Coop |
SWE | 1:59:52.5 | 0:00:09.7 |
11. | HOEST Anders Moelmen |
Lyn Ski |
NOR | 1:59:52.6 | 0:00:09.8 |
12. | DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt |
Team LeasePlan Go |
NOR | 1:59:54.6 | 0:00:11.8 |
13. | BYSTRÖM Fredrik |
Lager 157 Ski Team |
SWE | 1:59:54.8 | 0:00:12.0 |
14. | CALLESEN Christoffer |
Team LeasePlan Go |
NOR | 1:59:55.6 | 0:00:12.8 |
15. | AUKLAND Jorgen |
Team Santander |
NOR | 1:59:59.6 | 0:00:16.8 |
16. | PETTERSEN Oeystein |
Team United Bakeries |
NOR | 2:00:02.7 | 0:00:19.9 |
17. | SVAERD Oskar |
Team Coop |
SWE | 2:00:08.5 | 0:00:25.7 |
18. | SOEDERSTROEM Erik Melin |
Team Ski&Run |
SWE | 2:00:10.5 | 0:00:27.7 |
19. | REZAC Stanislav |
Silvini Madshus team |
CZE | 2:00:32.4 | 0:00:49.6 |
20. | JOENSSON Markus |
Team Ski&Run |
SWE | 2:00:32.5 | 0:00:49.7 |
21. | PEDERSEN Morten Eide |
Team Coop |
NOR | 2:00:44.6 | 0:01:01.8 |
22. | TVEITEN Ivar |
Team Bjorn Myhre Sport |
NOR | 2:00:45.0 | 0:01:02.2 |
23. | LECCARDI Valerio |
Team Xcalibur Lill Sport |
SUI | 2:00:45.3 | 0:01:02.5 |
24. | MICH Riccardo |
Team Futura |
ITA | 2:00:49.6 | 0:01:06.8 |
25. | NILSSON Klas |
Team 7-mila/ Skelleftea XC |
GER | 2:01:55.6 | 0:02:12.8 |
26. | MATS Breda |
Team Bjorn Myhre Sport |
NOR | 2:02:15.9 | 0:02:33.1 |
27. | DEBERTOLIS Bruno |
Team Xcalibur Lill Sport |
ITA | 2:02:35.1 | 0:02:52.3 |
28. | LAMPINEN Antti |
Team Peltonen |
FIN | 2:02:48.7 | 0:03:05.9 |
29. | HOLMSTRAND Martin |
Axa Sports Club |
SWE | 2:03:34.2 | 0:03:51.4 |
30. | TYNELL Daniel |
Team Tynell |
SWE | 2:03:35.6 | 0:03:52.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta |
TEAM SkiProAm |
SWE | 2:16:28.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SMUTNA Katharina |
Silvini Madshus team |
AUT | 2:17:10.1 | 0:00:41.5 |
3. | KORSGREN Lina |
TEAM SkiProAm |
SWE | 2:17:10.2 | 0:00:41.6 |
4. | KVELI Laila |
Team Santander |
NOR | 2:17:16.0 | 0:00:47.4 |
5. | BRAATHEN Solfrid |
TEAM SkiProAm |
NOR | 2:17:37.4 | 0:01:08.8 |
6. | BONER Seraina |
Team Coop |
SUI | 2:18:17.6 | 0:01:49.0 |
7. | ROBERTO Kristina |
Skistart.com-Bergslagen |
SWE | 2:20:26.8 | 0:03:58.2 |
8. | LOEFSTROEM Annika |
Team Coop |
SWE | 2:21:09.5 | 0:04:40.9 |
9. | BOUDIKOVA Adela |
Team PIONEER INVESTMENTS |
CZE | 2:22:17.7 | 0:05:49.1 |
10. | LINTZEN Nina |
TEAM SkiProAm |
SWE | 2:26:39.4 | 0:10:10.8 |
11. | SUNDVOR Tone |
Team Synnfjell |
NOR | 2:28:25.1 | 0:11:56.5 |
12. | ERMOSHINA Polina |
Russian Marathon Team |
RUS | 2:29:34.5 | 0:13:05.9 |
13. | IMOBERDORF Rahel |
Team Xcalibur Lill Sport |
SUI | 2:29:37.5 | 0:13:08.9 |
14. | ANGER Lucia |
SC 1906 Oberstdorf |
GER | 2:32:02.1 | 0:15:33.5 |
15. | BICOVA Karolina |
Salomon nordic team |
CZE | 2:34:47.2 | 0:18:18.6 |
16. | ZELENKOVA Sarka |
Silvini Mashus Team |
CZE | 2:37:31.9 | 0:21:03.3 |
17. | KOŽÍŠKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 2:38:03.4 | 0:21:34.8 |
18. | BOTTOMLEY Esther |
Team Xcalibur Lill Sport |
AUS | 2:39:27.8 | 0:22:59.2 |
19. | ADLER ZWAHLEN Jenny |
WSV Oberhof |
GER | 2:40:51.9 | 0:24:23.3 |
20. | JOBS Fia |
IF Ski Team Skane |
SWE | 2:41:06.4 | 0:24:37.8 |
21. | CHRASTKOVA Martina |
CZE | 2:43:15.4 | 0:26:46.8 | |
22. | DÖHLA Anneka |
Skizug Bad Reichenhall |
GER | 2:45:27.2 | 0:28:58.6 |
23. | JEANETTE Persson |
Nittedal IL |
NOR | 2:46:18.5 | 0:29:49.9 |
24. | KARLSENG Agnes |
Lyn Ski |
NOR | 2:47:16.6 | 0:30:48.0 |
25. | LANKOVÁ Lada |
H.O.P. Liberec |
CZE | 2:49:42.3 | 0:33:13.7 |
26. | STEINBACH-OLSSON Meta |
Team Blekinge |
SWE | 2:50:08.2 | 0:33:39.6 |
27. | STENGARD Ingrid |
Trondheim Randoneeklubb |
FIN | 2:52:09.8 | 0:35:41.2 |
28. | WEIGELT Mandy |
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland |
GER | 2:53:16.8 | 0:36:48.2 |
29. | VESTAVIK June |
MOI |
NOR | 2:53:22.7 | 0:36:54.1 |
30. | BLAZKOVA Lenka |
Sokol Skuhrov |
CZE | 2:53:34.3 | 0:37:05.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROCAREK Jiri |
Fischer Racing Team |
CZE | 1:11:21.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WETTERLING Felix |
GebVersBtl 8 |
GER | 1:12:21.7 | 0:00:59.9 |
3. | SCHNETZER Michael |
Fischer Racing Team / GebVersBtl 8 |
GER | 1:12:22.7 | 0:01:00.9 |
4. | SLECHTA Daniel |
Fischer Racing Team |
CZE | 1:14:00.3 | 0:02:38.5 |
5. | RATH Tobias |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 1:14:00.4 | 0:02:38.6 |
6. | WACHLIN Johannes |
GER | 1:14:12.5 | 0:02:50.7 | |
7. | KRSKA Jan |
Team Fischer |
CZE | 1:16:27.8 | 0:05:06.0 |
8. | DEBERTIN Daniel |
Eleven-Eintracht Braunschweig |
GER | 1:16:30.6 | 0:05:08.8 |
9. | LIPBURGER Josef |
AUT | 1:17:26.2 | 0:06:04.4 | |
10. | CIPRIAN Stefano |
ITA | 1:17:27.9 | 0:06:06.1 | |
11. | PUMP Carsten |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 1:22:11.9 | 0:10:50.1 |
12. | KRALLER Ferdinand |
sg-katek grassau |
GER | 1:22:13.9 | 0:10:52.1 |
13. | VATER Gerhard |
Löffler Skadi Loppet Team |
GER | 1:22:14.8 | 0:10:53.0 |
14. | CIPRIAN Fausto |
ITA | 1:22:25.8 | 0:11:04.0 | |
15. | ALIKIN Sergej |
SC Rosenheim |
GER | 1:22:26.6 | 0:11:04.8 |
16. | SUCHÝ Jiří |
FEL PRAHA |
CZE | 1:23:10.0 | 0:11:48.2 |
17. | KASBERGER Stephan |
WSV DJK Rastbüchl |
GER | 1:23:36.2 | 0:12:14.4 |
18. | WEIHER Stefan |
TSV Buching |
GER | 1:23:37.6 | 0:12:15.8 |
19. | REICHART Matthias |
Skizug Füssen |
GER | 1:23:38.0 | 0:12:16.2 |
20. | MAYER Fabian |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
GER | 1:23:43.0 | 0:12:21.2 |
21. | BERTHOLD Ronny |
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland |
GER | 1:24:21.0 | 0:12:59.2 |
22. | RAMESBERGER Reinhold |
SK Ramsau |
GER | 1:25:41.6 | 0:14:19.8 |
23. | WIESNER Klaus |
Team Schelter |
GER | 1:25:54.5 | 0:14:32.7 |
24. | ROSENKRANZ Matthias |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
GER | 1:26:06.3 | 0:14:44.5 |
25. | DERMON Flurin |
CZE | 1:26:15.2 | 0:14:53.4 | |
26. | ZIEGAUS Gernot |
GER | 1:26:36.5 | 0:15:14.7 | |
27. | WOLF Daniel |
Karlsruhe |
GER | 1:28:04.3 | 0:16:42.5 |
28. | WODOPIA Jürgen |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
GER | 1:28:14.8 | 0:16:53.0 |
29. | SCHOENBERGER Stefan |
GER | 1:29:17.8 | 0:17:56.0 | |
30. | KÖRBS Peter |
Bad Hersfeld |
GER | 1:29:28.1 | 0:18:06.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVOBODA Alexandra |
Marquartstein |
GER | 1:25:53.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TANNER Petra |
Maurach |
AUT | 1:26:03.3 | 0:00:10.1 |
3. | TRÖGER Nicole |
Regensburg |
GER | 1:28:15.0 | 0:02:21.8 |
4. | SIMEONI Federica |
ITA | 1:31:20.8 | 0:05:27.6 | |
5. | HOPF Christin |
Rhöner WSV |
GER | 1:39:55.3 | 0:14:02.1 |
6. | ENDERS Katrin |
Suhl |
GER | 1:41:30.3 | 0:15:37.1 |
7. | VON CHAMIER Julia |
Walchensee |
GER | 1:41:57.8 | 0:16:04.6 |
8. | BISSLE Maresa |
Ski-Club Ogau |
GER | 1:43:53.0 | 0:17:59.8 |
9. | BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina |
Ski-Club-Carlsfeld |
GER | 1:43:57.4 | 0:18:04.2 |
10. | SCHOEBERL Isabel |
SCMK Hirschau |
GER | 1:49:29.2 | 0:23:36.0 |
11. | WETTERLING Stephanie |
WSV Elbingerode |
GER | 1:51:06.4 | 0:25:13.2 |
12. | MUßMANN Stina |
Skiclub Partenkirchen |
GER | 1:52:03.2 | 0:26:10.0 |
13. | FLÜß Kerstin |
TB Cannstatt |
GER | 1:52:55.8 | 0:27:02.6 |
14. | PROCHAZKOVA Michaela |
www.cestovanimikrobusem.cz |
CZE | 1:55:33.8 | 0:29:40.6 |
15. | MOORS Christine |
GER | 1:55:34.9 | 0:29:41.7 | |
16. | DIETZE Alexandra |
Seiffen |
GER | 2:00:06.2 | 0:34:13.0 |
17. | TOOREN Eva-Helen |
SSV Altenberg |
GER | 2:00:39.8 | 0:34:46.6 |
18. | TIETZ Henrike |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
GER | 2:01:11.4 | 0:35:18.2 |
19. | SAGA Anne Lise |
Nanset Ski |
NOR | 2:02:19.8 | 0:36:26.6 |
20. | SUBERG Gerti |
TSG Backnang |
GER | 2:02:20.4 | 0:36:27.2 |
21. | TÜNNERMANN Gudrun |
MTV Seesen |
GER | 2:04:00.3 | 0:38:07.1 |
22. | AFFLERBACH Heike |
Skiclub Pallas Berlin |
GER | 2:05:52.0 | 0:39:58.8 |
23. | WURM Evamaria |
Grün-Weiss-Pirna |
GER | 2:05:52.3 | 0:39:59.1 |
24. | JENNY Strinnholm |
hörnefors |
SWE | 2:08:31.4 | 0:42:38.2 |
25. | WROBEL Annette |
SC Grossberg |
GER | 2:10:48.7 | 0:44:55.5 |
26. | SCHEIDEL Karin |
SV TU Ilmenau |
GER | 2:13:10.0 | 0:47:16.8 |
27. | KOELBL Christine |
GER | 2:15:15.1 | 0:49:21.9 | |
28. | KARL Elke |
Sachsen 90 Werdau |
GER | 2:16:07.3 | 0:50:14.1 |
29. | FAHRBACH Dorothee |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
GER | 2:16:40.0 | 0:50:46.8 |
30. | WEBER Grit |
TSV Leuna |
GER | 2:19:18.6 | 0:53:25.4 |