RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
KELLYS Bike Ranch |
CZE | 3:09:11.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 3:12:41.0 | 0:03:29.3 |
3. | ŠILAR Jakub |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 3:12:46.0 | 0:03:34.3 |
4. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 3:18:38.0 | 0:09:26.3 |
5. | WERNER Markus |
Biehler Factory Racing |
GER | 3:21:21.5 | 0:12:09.8 |
6. | DOBRÝ Petr |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 3:29:48.2 | 0:20:36.5 |
7. | SULZBACHER Petr |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 3:31:06.9 | 0:21:55.2 |
8. | PITEL Lukáš |
Křižák Team |
CZE | 3:31:19.1 | 0:22:07.4 |
9. | JEŽEK Petr |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 3:33:09.9 | 0:23:58.2 |
10. | ŠKRAMLÍK Ladislav |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 3:33:10.2 | 0:23:58.5 |
11. | ŘEHÁK Vít |
CYKLOHELIOS |
CZE | 3:33:54.0 | 0:24:42.3 |
12. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
KELLYS Bike Ranch |
CZE | 3:34:26.6 | 0:25:14.9 |
13. | FAJT Milan |
Eurofoam |
CZE | 3:34:28.4 | 0:25:16.7 |
14. | NOVOTNÝ Robert |
Topeak Ergon Racing Team |
CZE | 3:34:38.6 | 0:25:26.9 |
15. | KESTLER Aleš |
YOGI Racing Ostrava |
CZE | 3:36:31.6 | 0:27:19.9 |
16. | BRENDL Tomáš |
VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 3:39:57.7 | 0:30:46.0 |
17. | DREJSL Lukáš |
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 3:40:59.5 | 0:31:47.8 |
18. | STUNA Tomáš |
BB Cyklosport Superior |
CZE | 3:41:23.5 | 0:32:11.8 |
19. | TATÍČEK Petr |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 3:44:00.1 | 0:34:48.4 |
20. | ZAVADIL Josef |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 3:47:49.3 | 0:38:37.6 |
21. | NESTLER Josef |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 3:48:21.0 | 0:39:09.3 |
22. | MICHAL Pavel |
Tepelná čerpadla IVT |
CZE | 3:49:05.7 | 0:39:54.0 |
23. | GOLD Zdeněk |
superior mtb team |
CZE | 3:50:33.1 | 0:41:21.4 |
24. | KUBÍČEK František |
Eleven Prichovice |
CZE | 3:51:05.8 | 0:41:54.1 |
25. | ŘÍHÁNEK Lukáš |
2V BIKERS |
CZE | 3:51:17.1 | 0:42:05.4 |
26. | ŘADA Michal |
Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest |
CZE | 3:51:38.8 | 0:42:27.1 |
27. | GUNTHER Petr |
BicycleCafe |
CZE | 3:53:35.8 | 0:44:24.1 |
28. | PLAŠIL Jiří |
KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE |
CZE | 3:57:08.8 | 0:47:57.1 |
29. | KUČERA Jan |
CZE | 3:57:19.1 | 0:48:07.4 | |
30. | MIKULE Ondřej |
ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 3:57:28.1 | 0:48:16.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAMANOVÁ Lucie |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 4:21:09.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 4:30:47.0 | 0:09:37.4 |
3. | PIRZKALLOVÁ Zuzana |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 4:35:52.0 | 0:14:42.4 |
4. | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 4:37:28.1 | 0:16:18.5 |
5. | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Jana |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 4:44:59.2 | 0:23:49.6 |
6. | KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 5:09:40.4 | 0:48:30.8 |
7. | PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna |
superior mtb team |
CZE | 5:27:06.7 | 1:05:57.1 |