Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : serie logo

Blinduro 2017 Podzim

MTB
DATE :21 - 22.10.2017 PLACE  :Karolinka

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŽILÁK František
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:27:55.0 0:00:00.0
2.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
Haven, Kellys factory
CZE 0:28:26.9 0:00:31.9
3.
MOTYKA Marcin
Enduro 24
POL 0:29:22.7 0:01:27.6
4.
DRABIK Peter
Kaktus Bike
SVK 0:29:39.0 0:01:44.0
5.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:29:40.5 0:01:45.4
6.
KASMAN Martin
mtbiker.sk
SVK 0:29:51.5 0:01:56.4
7.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1Team
CZE 0:29:58.8 0:02:03.7
8.
KRAJČOVIECH Peter
SVK 0:30:02.3 0:02:07.2
9.
SEHNAL Stanislav
Kellys Factory team
CZE 0:30:11.7 0:02:16.6
10.
PAPRSTKA Radim
CRAFT ROCKY MOUNTAIN Factory Team
CZE 0:30:26.9 0:02:31.8
11.
ČUNEK David
Rock Machine-Valmezbike
CZE 0:30:44.6 0:02:49.5
12.
PEŠŤÁK Martin
MS Bike Academy Racing
CZE 0:30:58.0 0:03:02.9
13.
KRÁL Antonín
ROCKBIKE.CZ
CZE 0:31:02.4 0:03:07.4
14.
BÁRTEK David
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 0:31:22.2 0:03:27.1
15.
KULHÁNEK Martin
ValmezBikeRacing.cz
CZE 0:31:26.2 0:03:31.2
16.
TALAGA Patryk
Enduro 24
POL 0:31:41.2 0:03:46.1
17.
PAPALA Martin
Kellys Factory team
SVK 0:32:01.4 0:04:06.4
18.
SASÍN Antonín
CZE 0:32:26.8 0:04:31.7
19.
FRÝŽELKA Jiří
CZE 0:32:39.8 0:04:44.7
20.
RADIL Jakub
Bikemechanik.cz
CZE 0:32:50.4 0:04:55.3
21.
SUESSE Christoph
Dirt&Dust e.V.
GER 0:32:58.8 0:05:03.7
22.
FRENK Petr
Protocycles
CZE 0:33:01.0 0:05:05.9
23.
TEJKAL Zbyněk
AMOKbikers
CZE 0:33:03.3 0:05:08.3
24.
MACHÝČEK Jan
CZE 0:33:05.7 0:05:10.6
25.
VALCHÁŘ Ondřej
Planet Bikes
CZE 0:33:07.0 0:05:11.9
26.
SCHWARZ Pavel
FRbikes.cz
CZE 0:33:10.6 0:05:15.6
27.
ČERVENÝ Štěpán
Gigantic Racing Team
CZE 0:33:15.0 0:05:19.9
28.
UHLARIK Juraj
bikeza
SVK 0:33:23.1 0:05:28.1
29.
HYNČICA Vlastimil
Specialized.cz
CZE 0:33:37.1 0:05:42.0
30.
FRYS Martin
Ne Asi
CZE 0:33:52.9 0:05:57.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz
CZE 0:35:39.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana
TJ Spoje
CZE 0:40:28.6 0:04:49.2
3.
NÁTROVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:42:27.7 0:06:48.3
4.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
REDPOiNT Eleven team
CZE 0:44:56.0 0:09:16.6
5.
SMRČKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:53:08.2 0:17:28.8
6.
BEZRUCZOVÁ Klára
CZE 1:10:21.9 0:34:42.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered321
Registered - Men299
Registered - Women22
Started263
Finished208