Author 50 Český ráj
DATE : | 21.4.2018 | PLACE : | Branžež - Nová Ves u Mnichova Hradiště, kemp Peklo |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HENDRICH Zdeněk |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:10.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUNT Lukas |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:28:14.7 | 0:00:04.2 |
3. | CMUNT Petr |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:28.7 | 0:00:18.2 |
4. | STRNAD Aleš |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:38.7 | 0:00:28.2 |
5. | HORÁČEK Jan |
CZE | 1:28:39.5 | 0:00:29.0 | |
6. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 1:28:42.3 | 0:00:31.8 |
7. | SRBECKÝ Filip |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:28:44.4 | 0:00:33.9 |
8. | KOBLIC Radek |
ČEZ Cykloteam Tábor |
CZE | 1:28:45.2 | 0:00:34.7 |
9. | NOVOTA Jan |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:28:45.5 | 0:00:35.0 |
10. | POLMAN Daniel |
CZE | 1:28:45.5 | 0:00:35.0 | |
11. | KUBÍČEK Michal |
Sparta Praha |
CZE | 1:28:46.4 | 0:00:35.9 |
12. | BRŇÁK Jan |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:28:59.2 | 0:00:48.7 |
13. | JINDRA Pavel |
Multisport team |
CZE | 1:29:00.4 | 0:00:49.9 |
14. | RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk |
Ski Paudera Staré Splavy |
CZE | 1:29:01.5 | 0:00:51.0 |
15. | NOSEK Pavel |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:26.0 | 0:05:15.5 |
16. | LEPIČ Martin |
PRODOLI Racing Team |
CZE | 1:33:36.2 | 0:05:25.7 |
17. | JIRÁNEK Tomáš |
Lawi team |
CZE | 1:33:51.7 | 0:05:41.2 |
18. | MALÍŘ Jan |
CHOCOLAND - GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:33:56.5 | 0:05:46.0 |
19. | SKŮČEK Petr |
CZE | 1:33:57.2 | 0:05:46.7 | |
20. | VANÍČEK Vojtěch |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 1:33:57.7 | 0:05:47.2 |
21. | KUČERA Radek |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:57.7 | 0:05:47.2 |
22. | TOMAN Luboš |
Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové n.Labem |
CZE | 1:33:59.2 | 0:05:48.7 |
23. | BUŠEK Marek |
BTT Libochovice |
CZE | 1:34:02.7 | 0:05:52.2 |
24. | LOUDA František |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:02.7 | 0:05:52.2 |
25. | PETR Ondřej |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:34:03.5 | 0:05:53.0 |
26. | TULACH Lukáš |
Cykloliberec.cz |
CZE | 1:34:06.0 | 0:05:55.5 |
27. | MIKULE Ondřej |
ROCKMACHINE CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 1:34:06.2 | 0:05:55.7 |
28. | BERKA Jan |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:34:07.0 | 0:05:56.5 |
29. | SLANAŘ Josef |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS |
CZE | 1:34:08.2 | 0:05:57.7 |
30. | FUTÓ Michal |
SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK |
CZE | 1:34:08.5 | 0:05:58.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 1:38:48.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
Rohozec Amulet Cvikov |
CZE | 1:40:09.3 | 0:01:21.3 |
3. | VTÍPILOVÁ Jana |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:41:42.6 | 0:02:54.6 |
4. | CIBULKOVÁ Lenka |
Lawi team |
CZE | 1:42:10.8 | 0:03:22.7 |
5. | BERGEROVÁ Karolina |
Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové n.Labem |
CZE | 1:43:19.4 | 0:04:31.4 |
6. | SUCHÁ Petra |
SKP Kornspitz Jablonec |
CZE | 1:45:12.1 | 0:06:24.1 |
7. | SKRBKOVÁ Denisa |
Beko Bike a Ski Racing Team |
CZE | 1:45:16.6 | 0:06:28.6 |
8. | KATARÍNA Krajňáková |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
CZE | 1:48:11.7 | 0:09:23.6 |
9. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 1:48:43.9 | 0:09:55.9 |
10. | KOTENOVÁ Simona |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 1:49:57.7 | 0:11:09.7 |
11. | VODEHNALOVÁ Milena |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM |
CZE | 1:55:31.2 | 0:16:43.1 |
12. | MAREŠOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 1:56:00.9 | 0:17:12.9 | |
13. | MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana |
LO MB |
CZE | 1:57:02.0 | 0:18:14.0 |
14. | HLINĚNÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:57:02.0 | 0:18:14.0 | |
15. | ŠILHÁNOVÁ Tereza |
BRONEC BEAUTIES |
CZE | 1:57:32.7 | 0:18:44.7 |
16. | DIVIŠOVÁ Dana |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:57:54.8 | 0:19:06.7 |
17. | ČENOŠKOVÁ Lenka |
MTB MEL |
CZE | 1:58:36.9 | 0:19:48.9 |
18. | VOJTĚCHOVSKÁ Alena |
CZE | 1:59:07.9 | 0:20:19.9 | |
19. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
BSK racing |
CZE | 1:59:49.9 | 0:21:01.9 |
20. | KURKOVÁ Natálie |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 2:00:30.9 | 0:21:42.9 |
21. | SOMMEROVÁ Jana |
Sportovní klub Kola Koblížek |
CZE | 2:00:49.4 | 0:22:01.4 |
22. | KARELLOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 2:00:49.5 | 0:22:01.5 | |
23. | VANČUROVÁ Linda |
hisport |
CZE | 2:01:08.7 | 0:22:20.7 |
24. | VEJROSTOVÁ Romana |
KČT MTB Kralupy |
CZE | 2:02:24.4 | 0:23:36.4 |
25. | KADLECOVÁ Hana |
bajker.eu |
CZE | 2:02:47.4 | 0:23:59.4 |
26. | KREJČÍKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 2:03:11.9 | 0:24:23.9 | |
27. | MICHLOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 2:05:06.9 | 0:26:18.9 | |
28. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Klára |
ČKL Harrachov |
CZE | 2:05:52.4 | 0:27:04.4 |
29. | NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 2:06:12.7 | 0:27:24.7 |
30. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 2:07:44.2 | 0:28:56.2 |
Races in series
- Dětský AUTHOR ŠELA MARATHON
- Author 50 Bezděz
- AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2018 - memoriál Františka Šraita / MČR XCM
- International MTB marathon Malevil Cup by Author 2018
- Aimtec Open Race
- Vinařská 50 Author Znovín Cup
- Lahofer Author Cup
- Author Šela Maraton
- Author Pražská 50
- Author Valtické Cyklobraní
- ČT Author Cup