Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Otvorenie bežeckej sezóny

Running
DATE :25.3.2018 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PALKOVIČ Tomáš
AK Junior Holíč
SVK 0:35:33 0:00:00
2.
ONDLO Kubo
3 NT Bratislava
SVK 0:35:45 0:00:12
3.
KAKAS Tibor
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:35:50 0:00:17
4.
FORGÁČ Matúš
HERDOFONE
SVK 0:35:57 0:00:24
5.
HRČKA Ľubomír
Run for Fun
SVK 0:36:17 0:00:44
6.
ČIČMANEC Dušan
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:36:19 0:00:46
7.
MURGAS Miroslav
Run for Fun
SVK 0:36:30 0:00:57
8.
ŽIGO Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:04 0:01:31
9.
GLONČÁK Peter
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:10 0:01:37
10.
ROZIAK Ján
3 NT Bratislava
SVK 0:37:30 0:01:57
11.
ŠRÁMEK Vladimír
TV JOJ Running Team / Run For Fun
SVK 0:37:36 0:02:03
12.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:45 0:02:12
13.
AMBRUS Peter
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:38:14 0:02:41
14.
JANŽO Róbert
www.autozeriavy.com
SVK 0:38:28 0:02:55
15.
BREZOVSKÝ Dušan
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:38:38 0:03:05
16.
ŠVEC Matej
FMFI UK
SVK 0:38:41 0:03:08
17.
FUKSA Andrej
West End Bratislava
SVK 0:38:47 0:03:14
18.
KUPEC Pavol
Nipama
SVK 0:38:48 0:03:15
19.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT ZKA Bratislava
SVK 0:38:52 0:03:19
20.
MIHALOV Adam
Motionhouse
SVK 0:39:37 0:04:04
21.
CÍCH Rastislav
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:39:53 0:04:20
22.
ZSIROS Ondrej
BeastMode
SVK 0:40:04 0:04:31
23.
ROHAĽ Matúš
Bratislava
SVK 0:40:49 0:05:16
24.
KRASOWSKI Karol
Team Kopec
SVK 0:40:50 0:05:17
25.
ČERVEŇAN Andrej
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:41:14 0:05:41
26.
ZOBKA Radovan
AXA Running Club
SVK 0:41:28 0:05:55
27.
ORAWETZ Richard
Univerzita Komenského Právnická fakulta
SVK 0:41:29 0:05:56
28.
MORMANN Tomáš
Bratislava
SVK 0:41:30 0:05:57
29.
FELIS Lukáš
iRun Bratislava
SVK 0:41:39 0:06:06
30.
CÍCH Vladimír
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:41:48 0:06:15
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STEBERL Eva
adidas runners
SVK 0:45:54 0:00:00
2.
MAREKOVÁ Petra
adidas runners
SVK 0:45:55 0:00:01
3.
POLÁKOVÁ Jaruš
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:46:03 0:00:09
4.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
Filozoficka fakulta Univerzita Komenského
SVK 0:46:42 0:00:48
5.
GRAUZELOVÁ Ľudmila
AŠK Fénix Bratislava
SVK 0:48:47 0:02:53
6.
ZACHVEJOVA MASLENOVA Martina
Falck n.o. RUNNING TEAM
SVK 0:48:48 0:02:54
7.
ONDRASIKOVA Sona
Speed4dogs
SVK 0:48:58 0:03:04
8.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
Dopravoprojekt Run Team
SVK 0:49:00 0:03:06
9.
SELECKA Katarina
City University
SVK 0:49:14 0:03:20
10.
RIMOVSKÁ Mária
Bernolakovo
SVK 0:49:54 0:04:00
11.
POLAKOVIČOVÁ Simona
Rovinka
SVK 0:50:15 0:04:21
12.
HLAVATÁ Mária
LifeGym Dúbravka
SVK 0:50:17 0:04:23
13.
SMOLINSKA Maria
Bratislava
SVK 0:50:53 0:04:59
14.
MUZSLAYOVA Ildiko
Bratislava
SVK 0:51:23 0:05:29
15.
MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana
Bratislava
SVK 0:51:49 0:05:55
16.
CHIMIČOVÁ Denisa
Falck n.o. RUNNING TEAM
SVK 0:52:01 0:06:07
17.
HORÁČIKOVÁ Daniela
Bratislava
SVK 0:52:16 0:06:22
18.
SVETLÍKOVÁ Oľga
Bratislava Ar
SVK 0:52:24 0:06:30
19.
MATÚŠOVÁ Erika
Zahorská Bystrica
SVK 0:52:28 0:06:34
20.
DEDINSKÁ Lucia
SHERUNS
SVK 0:52:58 0:07:04
21.
BIELIKOVÁ Viera
O2 Slovakia
SVK 0:53:03 0:07:09
22.
VACÍKOVÁ Jana
Malacky
SVK 0:53:37 0:07:43
23.
MARKSOVA Zora
Slnečnice
SVK 0:53:46 0:07:52
24.
PREPIOROVÁ Zuzana
Bratislava
SVK 0:53:47 0:07:53
25.
KLOCHANOVÁ Miroslava
MBFS
SVK 0:54:02 0:08:08
26.
BUZGOVICOVA Karin
adidas runners
SVK 0:54:39 0:08:45
27.
NOVAKOVA Viera
ToDas
SVK 0:54:40 0:08:46
28.
BALKOVÁ Lucia
Zlaté Moravce
SVK 0:55:04 0:09:10
29.
KRNÁČOVÁ Veronika
Bratislava
SVK 0:55:14 0:09:20
30.
POLČAKOVA Iveta
SVK 0:55:23 0:09:29

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered776
Registered - Men435
Registered - Women341
Started642
Finished637