Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Vajnorský minimaratón

Running
DATE :17.10.2015 PLACE  :Bratislava - Vajnory

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 391 athlete detail VALENT René 1989 BEHAME.sk 1. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:16:32 0:00:00
2 290 athlete detail KOCIAN Konštantín 1990 BEHAME.sk 2. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:16:50 0:00:18
3 265 athlete detail DÖMÉNY Ján 1992 BRATISLAVA MARATHON RUNNING CLUB 3. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:17:10 0:00:38
4 279 athlete detail JANKOVIČ Marek 1998 AŠK Slávia Trnava 1. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:17:17 0:00:45
5 380 athlete detail KRÁNITZ Michal 1992 Hamuliakovo 4. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:17:18 0:00:46
6 267 athlete detail DUŠKA Richard 1999 MAC Rača 2. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:17:21 0:00:49
7 293 athlete detail KOSTICKÝ Matúš 1993 AŠK Slávia Trnava 5. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:17:28 0:00:56
8 343 athlete detail ŽIGO Dávid 1998 AO Slávia STU Bratislava 3. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:17:30 0:00:58
9 392 athlete detail UHER Kristián 1996 BMSC 4. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:17:56 0:01:24
10 338 athlete detail TRGO Michal 1992 Nove Mesto nad Vahom 6. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:18:53 0:02:21
11 255 athlete detail CIDORÍK Matej 2000 MAC Rača 5. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:19:12 0:02:40
12 262 athlete detail DÓKA Lukáš 2000 MAC Rača 6. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:19:12 0:02:40
13 325 athlete detail PRSEK Henrich 1971 BEHAME.sk 7. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:19:26 0:02:54
14 334 athlete detail ŠEBEŇA Michal 1984 Vráble 8. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:19:35 0:03:03
15 318 athlete detail PAŠKO Michal 1999 KRYHA 7. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:19:37 0:03:05
16 373 athlete detail KRIST Oliver 1972 Bratislava Rača 9. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:19:38 0:03:06
17 285 athlete detail STERK Stefan 1973 Slávia STU Bratislava 10. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:19:40 0:03:08
18 339 athlete detail TURČEKOVÁ Petra 1998 Slávia STU Bratislava 1. /  Juniorky do 19 rokov 0:19:42 0:03:10
19 276 athlete detail HUPKO Štefan 1972 ETI ELB 11. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:19:42 0:03:10
20 257 athlete detail CÍCH Rastislav 1987 BeastMode 12. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:19:46 0:03:14
21 366 athlete detail ZEMAN Ľubomír 1974 Bratislava Vajnory 13. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:19:59 0:03:27
22 393 athlete detail SLAFKOVSKÁ Zuzana 1978 AKV Bratislava 1. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:20:09 0:03:37
23 306 athlete detail MAJO Pavol 1981 Bratislava 14. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:20:12 0:03:40
24 349 athlete detail DUŠKA Richard 1974 Vajnory 15. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:20:31 0:03:59
25 271 athlete detail GLATZOVA Katarína 1994 AO Slavia UK 2. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:20:49 0:04:17
26 340 athlete detail URBAN Marek 1974 AK Veterán Bratislava 16. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:20:50 0:04:18
27 261 athlete detail ČIERNY Michal 1988 Klenovec 17. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:20:50 0:04:18
28 383 athlete detail ŽÚBOR Juraj 1978 Senec 18. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:20:59 0:04:27
29 394 athlete detail FRIČ Marián 1974 --- 19. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:21:19 0:04:47
30 353 athlete detail GREBEČI Dalibor 1977 otb team 20. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:21:24 0:04:52
31 365 athlete detail HLIVÁK Miroslav 1978 Bratislava Vajnory 21. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:21:27 0:04:55
32 385 athlete detail RUSNÁK Roman 2002 Bratislava 8. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:21:33 0:05:01
33 283 athlete detail KARNIKOVA Alexandra 1976 AK Veterán Bratislava 3. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:21:36 0:05:04
34 377 athlete detail ŠIMUNEK Tomáš 1980 --- 22. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:21:39 0:05:07
35 367 athlete detail ZEMAN Tomáš 1996 Šk Vital Bratislava 9. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:21:53 0:05:21
36 386 athlete detail MALÝ Patrik 1978 QBSW 23. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:22:02 0:05:30
37 335 athlete detail ŠEDIVÁ Lenka 1983 Run For Fun 4. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:22:05 0:05:33
38 256 athlete detail CIDORÍKOVÁ Miriam 1999 Slávia STU Bratislava 2. /  Juniorky do 19 rokov 0:22:11 0:05:39
39 259 athlete detail CSICSO Marek 1992 EL Agency s.r.o. 24. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:22:30 0:05:58
40 253 athlete detail BRAZDOVIC Andrej 1984 Green Group s.r.o. 25. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:22:30 0:05:58
41 387 athlete detail SPÁLOVÁ Oktavia 1978 AK Veteran Bratislava 5. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:22:31 0:05:59
42 390 athlete detail GERO Ján 1982 Vajnory 26. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:22:46 0:06:14
43 362 athlete detail DEDÍK Adam 1998 Bratislava 10. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:22:49 0:06:17
44 321 athlete detail PETROVSKÝ Marián 1985 Bratislava 27. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:22:52 0:06:20
45 268 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Elena 2001 MAC Rača 3. /  Juniorky do 19 rokov 0:22:57 0:06:25
46 344 athlete detail ŽIGO Martin 1998 Pezinok 11. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:23:14 0:06:42
47 381 athlete detail BRENČIČ Peter 1985 Green Group s.r.o. 28. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:23:14 0:06:42
48 324 athlete detail POLAK Daniel 1982 HB Reavis 29. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:23:27 0:06:55
49 374 athlete detail KOVÁČ Marek 1979 Vajnory 30. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:23:47 0:07:15
50 378 athlete detail SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela 1993 Lekáren v Retre 6. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:23:53 0:07:21
51 389 athlete detail VOLNÍK Christian 2003 KPSF 92 12. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:23:55 0:07:23
52 254 athlete detail BRUNOVSKÝ Jozef 1970 WOOD TEAM 31. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:24:13 0:07:41
53 337 athlete detail ŠIŠKOVÁ Emília 1982 Bratislava 7. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:24:37 0:08:05
54 354 athlete detail CABANOVÁ Katarína 1973 Bratislava 8. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:24:40 0:08:08
55 308 athlete detail MANSELL Martin 1999 Bratislava 13. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:24:45 0:08:13
56 316 athlete detail PARTIKOVA Petra 1982 --- 9. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:24:52 0:08:20
57 291 athlete detail KOPECKÁ Katarína 1982 Bratislava 10. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:25:02 0:08:30
58 258 athlete detail CÍCHOVÁ Lenka 1986 BeastMode 11. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:25:12 0:08:40
59 327 athlete detail SABOLOVÁ Ivana 1968 Vajnory 12. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:25:21 0:08:49
60 379 athlete detail ROLNÝ Ivan 1974 Limbach 32. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:25:27 0:08:55
61 388 athlete detail ŠIMKANINOVÁ Tamara 2000 AK Bojničky 4. /  Juniorky do 19 rokov 0:25:32 0:09:00
62 382 athlete detail DUNAJSKÁ Michaela 1989 --- 13. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:25:32 0:09:00
63 278 athlete detail IGLARČÍKOVÁ Andrea 1977 Šenkvice 14. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:25:32 0:09:00
64 266 athlete detail DUFEKOVÁ Miroslava 1986 --- 15. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:25:43 0:09:11
65 376 athlete detail KONTÚR Branislav 1985 Udatne kuriatka 33. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:25:54 0:09:22
66 352 athlete detail MATEJOVIČ Daniel 1998 Limbach 14. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:25:59 0:09:27
67 396 athlete detail PEXA Michal 1983 --- 34. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:26:04 0:09:32
68 263 athlete detail DÓKA Miroslav 1968 Senec 35. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:26:18 0:09:46
69 384 athlete detail LACKO Martin 1988 RETRO sport & wellness 36. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:26:23 0:09:51
70 260 athlete detail ČIERNA Veronika 1986 Klenovec 16. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:26:28 0:09:56
71 310 athlete detail MÉSZÁROSOVÁ Zuzana 1983 Bratislava 17. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:26:35 0:10:03
72 157 athlete detail MRVOVÁ Michaela 1997 Bratislava 5. /  Juniorky do 19 rokov 0:26:37 0:10:05
73 296 athlete detail KOVACOVA Zuzana 1999 Pezinok 6. /  Juniorky do 19 rokov 0:26:48 0:10:16
74 369 athlete detail ČERNÁK Tomáš 1987 LEVICE 37. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:27:18 0:10:46
75 305 athlete detail MAJDOVA Ivana 1975 Tomra Sorting Solutions 18. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:27:33 0:11:01
76 301 athlete detail KURUCOVÁ Katarína 1979 slovenský grob 19. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:27:36 0:11:04
77 357 athlete detail KOSTREC Matej 1977 Bratislava 38. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:27:49 0:11:17
78 361 athlete detail OŤAPKA Martin 1977 Vajnory 39. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:27:54 0:11:22
79 359 athlete detail JÓZSOVÁ Michaela 2002 BK Petržalka 7. /  Juniorky do 19 rokov 0:27:55 0:11:23
80 298 athlete detail KOVÁČOVÁ Monika 1972 Pezinok 20. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:27:55 0:11:23
81 372 athlete detail DOBRANSKÁ Ľubica 1978 --- 21. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:27:56 0:11:24
82 281 athlete detail JURIČKOVA Brigita 1975 TV JOJ Running Team 22. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:28:02 0:11:30
83 358 athlete detail JÓZSOVÁ Renata 1973 HK Filozof 23. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:28:10 0:11:38
84 326 athlete detail RYBÁRIK Filip 1997 --- 15. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:28:12 0:11:40
85 364 athlete detail KLIMO Andrej 1982 Bratislava 40. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:28:18 0:11:46
86 295 athlete detail KOVACIKOVA Lucia 1983 Bratislava 24. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:28:20 0:11:48
87 363 athlete detail KLIMOVÁ Viera 1980 Zálesie 25. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:28:34 0:12:02
88 274 athlete detail HRONCOVÁ Miroslava 1989 Bike Club Neštich 26. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:28:40 0:12:08
89 311 athlete detail MIKOVA Katarina 1979 SheRuns 27. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:28:52 0:12:20
90 264 athlete detail DÓKA Miroslav 1998 Senec 16. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:28:57 0:12:25
91 322 athlete detail POJEZDALOVÁ Katarína 1990 Bratislava 28. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:28:59 0:12:27
92 309 athlete detail MATEJOVIC Maros 1965 Udatne kuriatka 41. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:28:59 0:12:27
93 317 athlete detail PAŠKO Marko 1970 Bratislava 42. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:29:03 0:12:31
94 375 athlete detail ŠÍKOVÁ Zuzana 1987 Udatne kuriatka 29. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:29:05 0:12:33
95 368 athlete detail LIESKOVSKÁ Lucia 1969 --- 30. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:29:07 0:12:35
96 314 athlete detail NAGY Róbert 1979 Bratislava 43. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:29:54 0:13:22
97 277 athlete detail IGLARČÍK Filip 1998 Šenkvice 17. /  Juniori do 19 rokov 0:29:59 0:13:27
98 250 athlete detail BAJNOCIOVÁ Veronika 1994 Šenkvice 31. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:29:59 0:13:27
99 360 athlete detail POLYÁKOVÁ Anna 1971 Vrakuňa 32. /  Ženy nad 20 rokov 0:30:03 0:13:31
100 331 athlete detail SRAMKO Peter 1955 Bratislava 44. /  Muži nad 20 rokov 0:30:08 0:13:36