STRABAG Ve stopě Zlaté lyže
DATE : | 20.1.2018 | PLACE : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 210 | ŠÍR Martin | 2008 | ASC Rozsochy | 1. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:25.4 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 271 | HANUŠ Adam | 2008 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 2. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:27.6 | 0:00:02.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 204 | ŠVUB Václav | 2008 | SK NMNM | 3. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:40.6 | 0:00:15.2 | ||
4 | diplom | 274 | KUBÍN Jan | 2008 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 4. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:45.6 | 0:00:20.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 184 | ROZKOŠNÝ Jakub | 2009 | KB Blansko | 5. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:03:49.1 | 0:00:23.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 188 | KOCMÁNKOVÁ Dominika | 2008 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 1. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:57.9 | 0:00:32.5 | ||
7 | diplom | 203 | KABRDOVÁ Julie | 2009 | SK NMNM | 2. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:58.9 | 0:00:33.5 | ||
8 | diplom | 278 | ŠTRUNCOVÁ Ella | 2008 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 3. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:03:59.1 | 0:00:33.7 | ||
9 | diplom | 180 | KUNSTMÜLLER Jan | 2009 | SK NMNM | 6. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:01.4 | 0:00:36.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 272 | JANZA Matěj | 2008 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 7. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:05.4 | 0:00:40.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 275 | MIKYSOVÁ Darja | 2008 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 4. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:12.6 | 0:00:47.2 | ||
12 | diplom | 198 | ČERVINKOVÁ Veronika | 2009 | SK NMNM | 5. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:13.9 | 0:00:48.5 | ||
13 | diplom | 224 | TOMÁŠEK Milan | 2008 | SK NMNM | 8. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:15.4 | 0:00:50.0 | ||
14 | diplom | 232 | SPURNÝ Samuel | 2008 | LOTJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 9. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:18.1 | 0:00:52.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 299 | FRÝDEK Lukáš | 2008 | biatlon blansko | 10. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:18.4 | 0:00:53.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 290 | WEIDENHÖFEROVÁ Helena | 2008 | SK Skol Brno | 6. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:19.9 | 0:00:54.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 279 | VANÍČKOVÁ Barbora | 2008 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 7. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:20.1 | 0:00:54.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 255 | STEJSKAL Daniel | 2009 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 11. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:20.4 | 0:00:55.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 181 | HAVLÍK Matyáš | 2009 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 12. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:20.7 | 0:00:55.3 | ||
20 | diplom | 289 | MARŠÁLKOVÁ Tereza | 2008 | SK Skol Brno | 8. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:21.4 | 0:00:56.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 270 | GROSSMANOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 9. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:24.1 | 0:00:58.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 268 | ADAMEC Filip | 2008 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 13. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:28.9 | 0:01:03.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 245 | SVOBODOVÁ Klára | 2009 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 10. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:29.6 | 0:01:04.2 | ||
24 | diplom | 178 | ORÁLKOVÁ Andrea | 2008 | SK NMNM | 11. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:33.2 | 0:01:07.8 | ||
25 | diplom | 186 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Tereza | 2009 | SK NMNM | 12. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:39.1 | 0:01:13.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 168 | JANEČEK Martin | 2009 | Ski klub Česká Třebová | 14. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:41.9 | 0:01:16.5 | ||
27 | diplom | 269 | FALTUSOVÁ Ema | 2008 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 13. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:48.6 | 0:01:23.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 252 | KUBOVÁ Klára | 2009 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 14. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:49.6 | 0:01:24.2 | ||
29 | diplom | 171 | GALLO Ondřej | 2008 | --- | 15. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:51.1 | 0:01:25.7 | ||
30 | diplom | 276 | PALÁN šimon | 2008 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 16. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:51.4 | 0:01:26.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 277 | ŠEDIVÝ Eliáš | 2008 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 17. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:04:56.9 | 0:01:31.5 | ||
32 | diplom | 250 | STARÁ Emma | 2009 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 15. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:04:59.9 | 0:01:34.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 163 | KOVALČÍK Petr | 2009 | Orientační Běh Opava | 18. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:05:02.1 | 0:01:36.7 | ||
34 | diplom | 287 | PEŇÁZOVÁ Charlotte | 2008 | SK Skol Brno | 16. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:05:03.9 | 0:01:38.5 | ||
35 | diplom | 206 | SRNSKÁ Amálie | 2009 | SK nové Město na Moravě startovné zdarma | 17. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:05:08.4 | 0:01:43.0 | ||
36 | diplom | 229 | ZAJÍČKOVÁ Zuzana | 2009 | --- | 18. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:05:44.9 | 0:02:19.5 | ||
37 | diplom | 288 | FILIPOVÁ Vítězslava | 2009 | SK Skol Brno | 19. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:06:03.1 | 0:02:37.7 | ||
38 | diplom | 251 | FERANCOVÁ Vendula | 2009 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | 20. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:06:17.6 | 0:02:52.2 | ||
39 | diplom | 244 | ŠUNKOVÁ Berta | 2008 | --- | 21. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:06:35.6 | 0:03:10.2 | ||
40 | diplom | 187 | GLOSROVÁ Zuzana Gabriela | 2008 | SK NMNM | 22. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:06:54.1 | 0:03:28.7 | ||
41 | diplom | 177 | VOJTĚCH Tobiáš | 2008 | --- | 19. / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | 0:07:15.6 | 0:03:50.2 | ||
42 | diplom | 225 | MUŽÁTKOVÁ Aneta | 2009 | Nové Veselí | 23. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:07:59.6 | 0:04:34.2 | ||
43 | diplom | 190 | VOJTĚCHOVÁ Valentýna | 2009 | CYKLO Kučera elite team | 24. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:08:15.1 | 0:04:49.7 | ||
44 | diplom | 194 | ZEMKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | --- | 25. / Dívky 9 - 10 let | 0:08:44.6 | 0:05:19.2 | ||
--- | 218 | MUSIOLOVÁ Andrea | 2009 | SK NMNM, startovné zdarma | . / Dívky 9 - 10 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 273 | KŘIVKA Adama | 2008 | Tj Spartak Letohrad | . / Chlapci 9 - 10 let | DNS | --- |