Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Skadi Loppet 2018 - SUBARU Skadi Loppet

cross country skiing
DATE :18.3.2018 PLACE  :Bodenmais

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 8 km # 26km # 33.5km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 8 km # 26km # 33.5km #
1 1 athlete detail FERRARI Francesco ITA 1994 Team Trentino Robinson 1. /  H21 1:58:52.1 0:00:00.0 22:14.6 5 1:12:28.0 3 1:39:31.5 2
2 81 athlete detail ROHDE Florian GER 1984 Atomic/Leki Nordic Team SC/TV Gefrees 1. /  H31 1:58:53.6 0:00:01.5 22:11.3 1 1:12:26.7 2 1:39:29.6 1
3 74 athlete detail MÄTTIG Valentin GER 1990 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 2. /  H21 1:58:54.0 0:00:01.8 22:11.6 3 1:12:25.7 1 1:39:31.8 3
4 73 athlete detail ONDRASEK Pavel CZE 1992 Fischer Racing Team 3. /  H21 2:00:48.1 0:01:56.0 22:11.3 2 1:12:47.5 4 1:40:52.0 4
5 88 athlete detail ROČÁREK Jiří CZE 1983 Vltava Fund Craft Team 2. /  H31 2:01:04.1 0:02:12.0 22:25.8 7 1:13:34.5 5 1:41:34.6 5
6 76 athlete detail KOŽÍŠEK Dušan CZE 1983 Dukla Liberec 3. /  H31 2:07:55.2 0:09:03.0 22:13.8 4 1:15:51.5 8 1:46:57.3 6
7 86 athlete detail WAIDELICH Moritz GER 1995 SC Enzklösterle 4. /  H21 2:08:00.7 0:09:08.5 22:26.8 8 1:15:47.5 6 1:46:59.1 8
8 31 athlete detail FRIEDRICH Christian GER 1997 wsv weissenstadt 5. /  H21 2:08:12.4 0:09:20.2 23:14.3 10 1:18:14.3 10 1:46:58.1 7
9 84 athlete detail WÄHRISCH Sten GER 1979 Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1. /  H36 2:08:54.9 0:10:02.7 23:28.3 13 1:18:24.3 11 1:48:05.3 11
10 58 athlete detail KUGLER Simon AUT 1994 Union Liebenau 6. /  H21 2:10:04.7 0:11:12.5 22:42.1 9 1:17:08.8 9 1:47:11.6 10
11 72 athlete detail GRÄF Jakub CZE 1991 Dukla Liberec 7. /  H21 2:10:17.9 0:11:25.7 22:16.1 6 1:15:50.2 7 1:47:10.6 9
12 60 athlete detail KUHN Matthias AUT 1988 Salomon Nordic Team Austria 8. /  H21 2:11:41.2 0:12:49.0 23:22.6 11 1:18:49.3 12 1:50:13.1 12
13 36 athlete detail WETTERLING Felix GER 1990 Rossignol Nordic Ski Team 9. /  H21 2:12:20.7 0:13:28.5 25:21.4 33 1:23:18.5 24 1:52:09.6 15
14 38 athlete detail HOFFMANN Peter GER 1989 sportcollection racing team 10. /  H21 2:13:07.2 0:14:15.0 23:45.1 16 1:20:18.8 16 1:51:17.3 13
15 8 athlete detail VANC Petr CZE 1970 Mercedes Benz Salomon team 1. /  H46 2:13:49.2 0:14:57.0 23:58.9 17 1:19:56.3 14 1:51:43.3 14
16 30 athlete detail RICHTER Philipp GER 1999 ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 1. /  Jun 2:14:54.4 0:16:02.3 24:25.1 20 1:22:06.8 21 1:52:41.3 17
17 26 athlete detail KOCH Albin GER 1993 ESV Nassau 11. /  H21 2:14:58.4 0:16:06.3 23:38.6 14 1:19:59.5 15 1:52:27.8 16
18 95 athlete detail PROVOD Ladislav CZE 1968 --- 2. /  H46 2:15:21.9 0:16:29.8 24:19.8 18 1:22:03.3 20 1:52:41.3 18
19 37 athlete detail EICHELSBACHER Sebastian GER 1996 SC Münchberg 12. /  H21 2:16:03.2 0:17:11.0 24:27.9 23 1:22:02.5 19 1:53:09.6 20
20 70 athlete detail SELTER Benjamin GER 1996 TV Attendorn 13. /  H21 2:17:22.7 0:18:30.5 23:27.8 12 1:19:35.5 13 1:53:06.8 19
21 48 athlete detail STEURER Thomas GER 1977 toms coaching 1. /  H41 2:17:35.4 0:18:43.3 24:51.8 24 1:23:56.0 28 1:56:32.6 28
22 35 athlete detail TEPLY Robin CZE 1967 --- 1. /  H51 2:17:38.9 0:18:46.8 25:13.9 30 1:23:49.6 26 1:55:52.3 25
23 211 athlete detail PÁVEK Martin CZE 1987 CZU Praha 4. /  H31 2:17:51.9 0:18:59.8 25:01.8 26 1:23:33.8 25 1:55:43.3 24
24 85 athlete detail RICHTER Michael GER 1967 xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team 2. /  H51 2:17:53.7 0:19:01.5 24:26.6 21 1:22:17.0 23 1:55:39.8 23
25 94 athlete detail MARHOUN Petr CZE 1981 VSK MFF UK 2. /  H36 2:18:34.5 0:19:42.3 24:59.3 25 1:24:22.3 31 1:56:04.1 27
26 6 athlete detail SIEGEL Jonas GER 1991 WSV Schönsee 14. /  H21 2:18:50.7 0:19:58.5 24:22.3 19 1:22:00.3 18 1:54:31.1 22
27 78 athlete detail FISNAR Jiri CZE 1976 Vltava Fun Craft Team 2. /  H41 2:19:17.2 0:20:25.0 25:22.3 34 1:23:55.3 27 1:56:35.3 29
28 43 athlete detail KOMANDNYY Ivan RUS 1984 Komandny’s team 5. /  H31 2:19:45.7 0:20:53.5 25:45.8 35 1:25:43.8 36 1:58:05.8 33
29 64 athlete detail GUTHARDT Anton GER 1996 TSV Retterode 15. /  H21 2:20:04.2 0:21:12.0 23:44.3 15 1:20:50.8 17 1:54:18.3 21
30 59 athlete detail KUGLER Tobias AUT 1999 Union Liebenau 2. /  Jun 2:20:19.7 0:21:27.5 24:27.6 22 1:22:11.3 22 1:55:54.3 26
31 45 athlete detail KIENE Peter AUT 1969 Skimarathon Team Austria 3. /  H46 2:20:47.7 0:21:55.5 25:04.3 28 1:24:01.3 29 1:57:28.6 30
32 96 athlete detail ŠIMURDA Richard CZE 1971 USK CS Plzeň 4. /  H46 2:21:05.7 0:22:13.5 25:04.6 29 1:24:45.8 33 1:57:55.8 32
33 5 athlete detail KOCH Stephan GER 1962 ESV Nassau 1. /  H56 2:21:14.2 0:22:22.0 25:17.1 32 1:24:19.3 30 1:57:51.3 31
34 34 athlete detail TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav SVK 1975 XCSPORT.cz Nordic Racing Team 3. /  H41 2:22:15.2 0:23:23.0 26:05.1 37 1:24:54.8 34 1:59:34.3 35
35 4 athlete detail KOCH Philipp GER 1991 ESV Nassau 16. /  H21 2:22:54.6 0:24:02.4 25:16.8 31 1:24:33.0 32 1:59:17.1 34
36 47 athlete detail GEHRKE Tobias GER 1979 TSV hartpenning 3. /  H36 2:23:36.7 0:24:44.5 25:03.3 27 1:25:38.3 35 2:00:21.1 36
37 50 athlete detail HAAS Erwin GER 1957 RC Allgäu 1. /  H61 2:25:28.6 0:26:36.4 26:33.6 44 1:27:32.3 39 2:02:25.1 40
38 10 athlete detail FLADE Matthias GER 1979 SC Münchberg 4. /  H36 2:25:34.2 0:26:42.0 26:45.1 47 1:28:29.5 43 2:02:09.8 39
39 19 athlete detail WOLF André GER 1978 ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 5. /  H36 2:25:40.5 0:26:48.3 26:15.6 38 1:27:41.3 40 2:02:09.1 38
40 56 athlete detail EIGNER Florian GER 1992 Einsiedler Skiverein 17. /  H21 2:25:54.2 0:27:02.0 25:57.8 36 1:27:12.3 37 2:01:53.4 37
41 89 athlete detail SCHWARZMEIER Felix GER 1990 SKG Gersfeld 18. /  H21 2:27:56.2 0:29:04.0 26:19.8 39 1:27:28.3 38 2:03:21.3 41
42 9 athlete detail DANNER Franz GER 1960 Skimarathon Team Austria 2. /  H56 2:28:30.7 0:29:38.6 26:46.3 49 1:28:14.8 42 2:04:23.1 42
43 63 athlete detail NEUGIRG Jörg GER 1980 SV Schönkirch 6. /  H36 2:28:42.5 0:29:50.3 26:30.8 42 1:28:09.8 41 2:04:24.8 43
44 234 athlete detail KULICH Jaroslav CZE 1963 Vltava Fun Craft Team 3. /  H51 2:29:35.7 0:30:43.6 27:31.6 67 1:30:16.1 53 2:05:47.6 44
45 40 athlete detail ŠIMEK Pavel CZE 1971 Praha 3 5. /  H46 2:29:51.4 0:30:59.2 27:18.1 64 1:30:38.5 57 2:06:09.4 46
46 255 athlete detail MAŇÁSEK Josef CZE 1978 --- 7. /  H36 2:30:14.7 0:31:22.6 26:55.1 53 1:30:26.3 55 2:06:47.6 55
47 55 athlete detail BRÜNNEL Silvio GER 1968 SC Norweger Annaberg 6. /  H46 2:30:26.4 0:31:34.2 26:27.3 41 1:30:13.8 52 2:06:06.1 45
48 62 athlete detail KRALLER Ferdinand GER 1951 maloya glide to live 1. /  H66 2:30:33.3 0:31:41.1 26:59.1 54 1:29:51.0 46 2:06:13.9 47
49 33 athlete detail KURDE Mario GER 1969 SC Buntenbock 7. /  H46 2:30:35.5 0:31:43.3 27:13.1 60 1:30:29.6 56 2:06:17.6 48
50 68 athlete detail FÖRSTER Michael GER 1976 xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team 4. /  H41 2:30:43.7 0:31:51.6 27:03.8 55 1:30:03.8 48 2:06:22.9 51
51 53 athlete detail MÜNZBERG Uwe GER 1968 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 8. /  H46 2:30:51.2 0:31:59.1 26:45.1 46 1:30:07.8 49 2:06:18.1 49
52 14 athlete detail GEISSLER Roland GER 1960 SWV Lauchhammer 3. /  H56 2:30:59.3 0:32:07.1 26:52.8 52 1:30:09.0 50 2:06:34.4 53
53 16 athlete detail HAU Heinrich GER 1961 SC Lanzenhain 4. /  H56 2:31:02.2 0:32:10.1 26:33.6 43 1:30:03.5 47 2:06:24.6 52
54 79 athlete detail ROHRMOSER Stefan AUT 1975 USV Hüttschlag 5. /  H41 2:31:15.2 0:32:23.1 26:46.3 48 1:29:39.5 45 2:06:59.6 56
55 220 athlete detail LAUBENSTEIN Timo GER 1967 SV Linda 4. /  H51 2:31:16.2 0:32:24.1 27:14.3 62 1:30:11.5 51 2:06:21.6 50
56 32 athlete detail EGGERSBERGER Josef GER 1956 SV Waakirchen 2. /  H61 2:31:29.5 0:32:37.3 27:07.3 57 1:30:21.0 54 2:07:07.6 57
57 67 athlete detail REGER Christoph GER 1980 SC Neubau 8. /  H36 2:32:53.2 0:34:01.1 26:24.1 40 1:29:15.5 44 2:06:46.4 54
58 65 athlete detail BORRMANN Jens GER 1974 SV Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge 6. /  H41 2:33:26.5 0:34:34.4 27:44.8 68 1:33:33.3 69 2:09:27.9 61
59 61 athlete detail ABL Volker GER 1968 Bertsdorfer SV 9. /  H46 2:33:38.3 0:34:46.1 27:13.3 61 1:31:24.5 59 2:08:12.6 58
60 248 athlete detail DARGATZ Tobias GER 1990 xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team 19. /  H21 2:34:19.8 0:35:27.6 28:13.1 76 1:33:27.3 68 2:10:47.9 65
61 12 athlete detail HOPPE Hermann GER 1962 SC Rosenheim 5. /  H56 2:34:31.2 0:35:39.1 28:08.9 73 1:32:36.1 64 2:10:04.6 63
62 342 athlete detail KALÁŠEK Richard CZE 1975 --- 7. /  H41 2:34:38.3 0:35:46.1 27:18.3 65 1:32:13.8 63 2:10:22.4 64
63 17 athlete detail LANGER Patrick GER 1991 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 20. /  H21 2:34:48.3 0:35:56.1 26:34.8 45 1:32:06.5 62 2:08:43.1 60
64 25 athlete detail RABENHOLD Lukas GER 1995 Einsiedler Skiverein 21. /  H21 2:35:18.5 0:36:26.3 26:50.8 51 1:31:15.3 58 2:08:40.1 59
65 46 athlete detail EICHHOLZER Gert AUT 1974 WSV Ramsau 8. /  H41 2:35:35.8 0:36:43.6 28:02.8 71 1:33:33.3 70 2:11:28.1 67
66 226 athlete detail DIETZE Albrecht GER 1968 Pulsschlag 10. /  H46 2:35:38.3 0:36:46.1 27:16.6 63 1:31:38.3 60 2:09:32.4 62
67 223 athlete detail ALBERT Lutz GER 1970 Sosa 11. /  H46 2:35:58.3 0:37:06.1 28:35.6 80 1:34:51.3 74 2:11:37.6 68
68 22 athlete detail SELTMANN Jens GER 1974 SV Tanne Thalheim 9. /  H41 2:36:06.8 0:37:14.6 27:06.1 56 1:33:03.3 65 2:10:51.1 66
69 90 athlete detail DRESCHER Klaus GER 1956 WSV Tölz 3. /  H61 2:36:09.8 0:37:17.6 27:49.3 69 1:34:36.8 72 2:11:56.1 72
70 15 athlete detail FRÖHLICH Mike GER 1963 ssv sayda 1863 5. /  H51 2:36:11.8 0:37:19.6 28:18.8 78 1:34:32.8 71 2:11:40.6 69
71 141 athlete detail BÖHM Andreas GER 1976 Bertsdorfer SV 10. /  H41 2:36:19.3 0:37:27.1 29:09.3 88 1:35:32.1 79 2:11:44.6 71
72 301 athlete detail MACAJ Jan CZE 1980 SMT 9. /  H36 2:37:19.3 0:38:27.1 27:30.8 66 1:33:14.8 67 2:11:40.6 69
73 139 athlete detail RÖMHILD Dirk GER 1970 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 12. /  H46 2:37:34.3 0:38:42.1 29:15.1 91 1:35:00.3 76 2:12:28.1 75
74 357 athlete detail HOFSTÄTTER Lukas AUT 1989 SU Eidenberg 22. /  H21 2:38:56.3 0:40:04.1 27:13.1 59 1:33:08.6 66 2:12:20.9 73
75 77 athlete detail GRANAS Anders SWE 1966 Dalarnas Forsakringsbolag IF 6. /  H51 2:39:04.5 0:40:12.3 28:09.3 75 1:35:05.8 77 2:13:39.1 76
76 190 athlete detail VOLDŘICH Petr CZE 1978 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 10. /  H36 2:39:12.5 0:40:20.4 29:13.6 90 1:35:20.8 78 2:13:59.1 77
77 7 athlete detail HENNING Michael GER 1985 Team Zipps 6. /  H31 2:40:09.3 0:41:17.1 26:50.1 50 1:32:03.8 61 2:12:27.6 74
78 176 athlete detail SEIDEL Tino GER 1963 --- 7. /  H51 2:40:38.3 0:41:46.1 29:56.4 104 1:36:51.6 84 2:14:33.4 79
79 27 athlete detail KINDL Robert CZE 1972 XC SPORT 13. /  H46 2:40:40.5 0:41:48.4 28:28.1 79 1:36:31.3 82 2:15:13.4 80
80 91 athlete detail YASTREBOV Andriy UKR 1970 Triatman 14. /  H46 2:41:11.3 0:42:19.1 28:08.9 73 1:34:59.8 75 2:14:06.4 78
81 3 athlete detail SCHLECHTER Vojtech CZE 1982 Zizkovsky tygri 11. /  H36 2:41:25.7 0:42:33.5 28:39.6 82 1:36:28.1 81 2:16:29.7 83
82 11 athlete detail RIEDL Peter GER 1981 Team Zipps 12. /  H36 2:42:14.8 0:43:22.6 27:08.3 58 1:34:38.6 73 2:16:01.4 81
83 13 athlete detail THÜMMLER Frank GER 1964 SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. 8. /  H51 2:42:38.3 0:43:46.1 29:47.4 102 1:38:15.1 89 2:16:31.6 84
84 21 athlete detail VOGT Jörg GER 1967 TSV90Neukirch 9. /  H51 2:42:46.3 0:43:54.1 28:04.6 72 1:36:47.6 83 2:16:19.9 82
85 66 athlete detail DIEZEL Thomas GER 1960 TSV Carlsgrün 6. /  H56 2:43:30.8 0:44:38.6 28:59.6 85 1:37:16.3 87 2:18:11.9 88
86 334 athlete detail BERGL Tomáš CZE 1978 OB Sokol Troja 13. /  H36 2:43:39.3 0:44:47.1 29:38.1 96 1:38:10.3 88 2:17:17.4 85
87 51 athlete detail MÜLLER Frank GER 1965 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 10. /  H51 2:43:51.5 0:44:59.4 29:39.1 97 1:38:26.8 91 2:18:05.1 87
88 352 athlete detail VESELY Jan CZE 1965 SOKOL SENOHRABY 11. /  H51 2:44:06.8 0:45:14.6 30:13.9 108 1:36:59.8 85 2:17:47.9 86
89 233 athlete detail HOLINKA Martin CZE 1967 Vltava Fun Craft Team 12. /  H51 2:44:45.3 0:45:53.1 29:12.9 89 1:39:25.8 100 2:19:48.1 95
90 338 athlete detail LEUKERT Torsten GER 1977 SV Dorfchemnitz 11. /  H41 2:44:49.8 0:45:57.7 29:37.6 95 1:38:32.6 93 2:18:54.6 91
91 23 athlete detail GABRIEL Carl GER 1997 SSV 1863 Sayda 23. /  H21 2:45:08.3 0:46:16.1 27:58.6 70 1:38:20.8 90 2:18:12.4 89
92 80 athlete detail JECKEL Klaus GER 1965 WSV Schwoich 13. /  H51 2:45:08.3 0:46:16.1 29:42.1 100 1:38:35.1 94 2:18:16.9 90
93 18 athlete detail HUMMEL Thomas GER 1973 FSV Rempesgrün 12. /  H41 2:45:22.5 0:46:30.4 29:46.1 101 1:39:15.1 99 2:19:40.1 93
94 167 athlete detail WASESCHA Carlo SUI 1979 LLC Bual Lantsch 14. /  H36 2:45:59.3 0:47:07.1 31:41.6 135 1:41:29.8 106 2:20:34.4 99
95 39 athlete detail MITTENDORFER Johann AUT 1971 SC Neukirchen 15. /  H46 2:46:16.5 0:47:24.4 29:23.1 93 1:38:28.6 92 2:19:57.1 97
96 28 athlete detail SCHMIDT André GER 1969 SVS Emmerzhausen 16. /  H46 2:46:16.6 0:47:24.4 29:42.1 99 1:37:12.8 86 2:19:44.4 94
97 41 athlete detail FRIEDEMANN Ullrich GER 1946 SC Norweger Annaberg 1. /  H71 2:46:32.5 0:47:40.4 30:26.4 113 1:40:53.3 104 2:19:57.6 98
98 75 athlete detail UHLIG Oliver GER 1977 ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 13. /  H41 2:46:50.8 0:47:58.6 28:54.6 84 1:38:35.8 95 2:19:39.6 92
99 224 athlete detail SERR Günther GER 1956 SC Lauf 4. /  H61 2:46:53.5 0:48:01.4 29:22.3 92 1:38:55.6 96 2:19:55.4 96
100 2 athlete detail HAACK Karl GER 1962 SC Girkhausen 7. /  H56 2:47:05.6 0:48:13.4 32:24.1 156 1:41:45.1 110 2:20:54.1 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.