Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Skadi Loppet 2018 - Junior Skadi Loppet

cross country skiing
DATE :17.3.2018 PLACE  :Bodenmais

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 6042 athlete detail HONSA Antonín 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  S15/M 0:16:42.4 0:00:00.0
2 6040 athlete detail ŘEZNÍK Jan 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  S15/M 0:17:03.4 0:00:21.0
3 6010 athlete detail KEHRER Kilian 2004 SU Böhmerwald 1. /  S14/M 0:17:04.7 0:00:22.2
4 6049 athlete detail VYSKOČIL David 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  S13/M 0:17:05.7 0:00:23.3
5 6055 athlete detail BUSCHEK Tobias 2005 SC Furth im Wald 2. /  S13/M 0:17:32.2 0:00:49.8
6 6070 athlete detail FUCHS Benjamin 2005 WSV Skadi Juniorteam 3. /  S13/M 0:17:58.2 0:01:15.8
7 6046 athlete detail STEINBACH Jakub 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  S13/M 0:18:27.5 0:01:45.0
8 6038 athlete detail LEHNUNG Johanna 2005 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 1. /  S13/W 0:18:29.7 0:01:47.2
9 6024 athlete detail VELECHSHUK Maxim 2003 Ski Club Großberg 3. /  S15/M 0:18:31.7 0:01:49.2
10 6012 athlete detail HOLIK Amos 2005 --- 5. /  S13/M 0:18:38.2 0:01:55.7
11 6058 athlete detail MEDACK Arthur 2004 Flügelradbaude 2. /  S14/M 0:18:38.4 0:01:56.0
12 6016 athlete detail SCHNEIDER Rico 2004 TGV Schotten 3. /  S14/M 0:19:02.4 0:02:20.0
13 6001 athlete detail HUNGER Nils-Erik 2003 SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski 4. /  S15/M 0:19:05.2 0:02:22.8
14 6019 athlete detail HEß Tillmann 2005 TGV Schotten 6. /  S13/M 0:19:14.2 0:02:31.8
15 6008 athlete detail SCHEDLBAUER Lukas 2003 WSV St. Englmar 5. /  S15/M 0:19:21.7 0:02:39.3
16 6017 athlete detail VON SCHLICHTKRULL Sophia 2005 TGV Schotten 2. /  S13/W 0:19:24.5 0:02:42.0
17 6043 athlete detail HONSOVÁ Anežka 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  S15/W 0:19:24.7 0:02:42.2
18 6004 athlete detail LÖW Jakob 2005 SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski 7. /  S13/M 0:19:30.7 0:02:48.3
19 6052 athlete detail CHALUPNÝ David 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 8. /  S13/M 0:19:51.7 0:03:09.2
20 6056 athlete detail ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav 2004 Ski klub Strakonice 4. /  S14/M 0:19:53.5 0:03:11.0
21 6002 athlete detail WEITZ Pascal 2003 SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski 6. /  S15/M 0:19:59.5 0:03:17.0
22 6007 athlete detail HOLLAND Melina 2005 NSV Wernigerode 3. /  S13/W 0:20:10.7 0:03:28.2
23 6045 athlete detail MAYR Jona 2003 --- 7. /  S15/M 0:20:17.5 0:03:35.0
24 6028 athlete detail HŮRKOVÁ Johanka 2003 Ski klub Strakonice 2. /  S15/W 0:20:20.5 0:03:38.0
25 6025 athlete detail MORGOTT Paul 2005 Ski Club Großberg 9. /  S13/M 0:20:32.2 0:03:49.8
26 6035 athlete detail GAWRISCH Jonathan 2004 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 5. /  S14/M 0:20:35.4 0:03:52.9
27 6054 athlete detail SOODLA Germo 2004 --- 6. /  S14/M 0:20:47.2 0:04:04.8
28 6036 athlete detail SCHIPPERS Louisa 2004 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 1. /  S14/W 0:20:52.3 0:04:09.8
29 6050 athlete detail TISCHLER Jan 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 10. /  S13/M 0:21:03.4 0:04:20.9
30 6047 athlete detail PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka 2004 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  S14/W 0:21:14.4 0:04:32.0
31 6048 athlete detail NAROVCOVÁ Beata 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  S13/W 0:21:17.3 0:04:34.8
32 6033 athlete detail CASPAR Luis 2003 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 8. /  S15/M 0:21:24.7 0:04:42.3
33 6027 athlete detail SIKORSKI Laurence 2005 TSV Leuna e.V. 11. /  S13/M 0:21:34.4 0:04:52.0
34 6005 athlete detail WEITZ Lysann 2005 SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski 5. /  S13/W 0:21:35.7 0:04:53.2
35 6034 athlete detail GÖTZE Cornelius 2003 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 9. /  S15/M 0:21:35.7 0:04:53.3
36 6051 athlete detail ZUSKA Marcel 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 12. /  S13/M 0:21:39.9 0:04:57.5
37 6023 athlete detail JÄGER Jimmy Jason 2005 ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 13. /  S13/M 0:21:42.3 0:04:59.8
38 6003 athlete detail BODEN Nico 2003 SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski 10. /  S15/M 0:21:45.5 0:05:03.0
39 6014 athlete detail KOCH Wilhelm 2005 ESV Nassau 14. /  S13/M 0:22:00.3 0:05:17.8
40 6037 athlete detail SIEGEL Bruno 2004 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 7. /  S14/M 0:22:27.3 0:05:44.8
41 6009 athlete detail BUGL Jonas 2003 WSV St. Englmar 11. /  S15/M 0:22:38.4 0:05:56.0
42 6006 athlete detail VOIGT Nicole 2004 PSV Zittau e.V. 3. /  S14/W 0:22:48.5 0:06:06.0
43 6057 athlete detail NĚMCOVÁ Patricie 2003 Ski klub Strakonice 3. /  S15/W 0:22:52.3 0:06:09.8
44 6018 athlete detail NEEB Emma 2005 TGV Schotten 6. /  S13/W 0:23:01.9 0:06:19.5
45 6030 athlete detail REIDL Patrick 2005 SV Finsterau 15. /  S13/M 0:23:06.8 0:06:24.3
46 6032 athlete detail SCHREINER Lucia 2005 SV Finsterau 7. /  S13/W 0:23:17.6 0:06:35.1
47 6021 athlete detail HERRMANN Cynthia 2005 ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 8. /  S13/W 0:23:21.5 0:06:39.0
48 6022 athlete detail COORDES Frances 2005 ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 9. /  S13/W 0:23:42.6 0:07:00.1
49 6020 athlete detail WOLF Luna 2005 ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 10. /  S13/W 0:24:27.3 0:07:44.8
50 6031 athlete detail HASELBERGER Jakob 2005 SV Finsterau 16. /  S13/M 0:24:32.5 0:07:50.0
51 6026 athlete detail SCHÖNE Jonas 2004 SV Lok Eilenburg 8. /  S14/M 0:24:38.5 0:07:56.0
52 6039 athlete detail BERNHARDT Emily 2005 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 11. /  S13/W 0:24:43.9 0:08:01.5
53 6059 athlete detail JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 12. /  S13/W 0:25:34.8 0:08:52.3
54 6011 athlete detail PEČENKOVÁ Michaela 2003 --- 4. /  S15/W 0:26:58.4 0:10:15.9
--- 6013 athlete detail KOCH George 2003 ESV Nassau . /  S15/M DNS ---
--- 6015 athlete detail OLDENBURG Paul 2004 TGV Schotten . /  S14/M DNS ---
--- 6041 athlete detail KALIVODA Lukáš 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  S15/M DNS ---
--- 6044 athlete detail DOHNAL Rudolf 2005 SC Girkhausen . /  S13/M DNS ---
--- 6053 athlete detail VACEK Bertil 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  S13/M DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.