Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6042 | HONSA Antonín | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / S15/M | 0:16:42.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 6040 | ŘEZNÍK Jan | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / S15/M | 0:17:03.4 | 0:00:21.0 | |
3 | 6010 | KEHRER Kilian | 2004 | SU Böhmerwald | 1. / S14/M | 0:17:04.7 | 0:00:22.2 | |
4 | 6049 | VYSKOČIL David | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / S13/M | 0:17:05.7 | 0:00:23.3 | |
5 | 6055 | BUSCHEK Tobias | 2005 | SC Furth im Wald | 2. / S13/M | 0:17:32.2 | 0:00:49.8 | |
6 | 6070 | FUCHS Benjamin | 2005 | WSV Skadi Juniorteam | 3. / S13/M | 0:17:58.2 | 0:01:15.8 | |
7 | 6046 | STEINBACH Jakub | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / S13/M | 0:18:27.5 | 0:01:45.0 | |
8 | 6038 | LEHNUNG Johanna | 2005 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1. / S13/W | 0:18:29.7 | 0:01:47.2 | |
9 | 6024 | VELECHSHUK Maxim | 2003 | Ski Club Großberg | 3. / S15/M | 0:18:31.7 | 0:01:49.2 | |
10 | 6012 | HOLIK Amos | 2005 | --- | 5. / S13/M | 0:18:38.2 | 0:01:55.7 | |
11 | 6058 | MEDACK Arthur | 2004 | Flügelradbaude | 2. / S14/M | 0:18:38.4 | 0:01:56.0 | |
12 | 6016 | SCHNEIDER Rico | 2004 | TGV Schotten | 3. / S14/M | 0:19:02.4 | 0:02:20.0 | |
13 | 6001 | HUNGER Nils-Erik | 2003 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 4. / S15/M | 0:19:05.2 | 0:02:22.8 | |
14 | 6019 | HEß Tillmann | 2005 | TGV Schotten | 6. / S13/M | 0:19:14.2 | 0:02:31.8 | |
15 | 6008 | SCHEDLBAUER Lukas | 2003 | WSV St. Englmar | 5. / S15/M | 0:19:21.7 | 0:02:39.3 | |
16 | 6017 | VON SCHLICHTKRULL Sophia | 2005 | TGV Schotten | 2. / S13/W | 0:19:24.5 | 0:02:42.0 | |
17 | 6043 | HONSOVÁ Anežka | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / S15/W | 0:19:24.7 | 0:02:42.2 | |
18 | 6004 | LÖW Jakob | 2005 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 7. / S13/M | 0:19:30.7 | 0:02:48.3 | |
19 | 6052 | CHALUPNÝ David | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / S13/M | 0:19:51.7 | 0:03:09.2 | |
20 | 6056 | ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav | 2004 | Ski klub Strakonice | 4. / S14/M | 0:19:53.5 | 0:03:11.0 | |
21 | 6002 | WEITZ Pascal | 2003 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 6. / S15/M | 0:19:59.5 | 0:03:17.0 | |
22 | 6007 | HOLLAND Melina | 2005 | NSV Wernigerode | 3. / S13/W | 0:20:10.7 | 0:03:28.2 | |
23 | 6045 | MAYR Jona | 2003 | --- | 7. / S15/M | 0:20:17.5 | 0:03:35.0 | |
24 | 6028 | HŮRKOVÁ Johanka | 2003 | Ski klub Strakonice | 2. / S15/W | 0:20:20.5 | 0:03:38.0 | |
25 | 6025 | MORGOTT Paul | 2005 | Ski Club Großberg | 9. / S13/M | 0:20:32.2 | 0:03:49.8 | |
26 | 6035 | GAWRISCH Jonathan | 2004 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 5. / S14/M | 0:20:35.4 | 0:03:52.9 | |
27 | 6054 | SOODLA Germo | 2004 | --- | 6. / S14/M | 0:20:47.2 | 0:04:04.8 | |
28 | 6036 | SCHIPPERS Louisa | 2004 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1. / S14/W | 0:20:52.3 | 0:04:09.8 | |
29 | 6050 | TISCHLER Jan | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / S13/M | 0:21:03.4 | 0:04:20.9 | |
30 | 6047 | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / S14/W | 0:21:14.4 | 0:04:32.0 | |
31 | 6048 | NAROVCOVÁ Beata | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / S13/W | 0:21:17.3 | 0:04:34.8 | |
32 | 6033 | CASPAR Luis | 2003 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 8. / S15/M | 0:21:24.7 | 0:04:42.3 | |
33 | 6027 | SIKORSKI Laurence | 2005 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 11. / S13/M | 0:21:34.4 | 0:04:52.0 | |
34 | 6005 | WEITZ Lysann | 2005 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 5. / S13/W | 0:21:35.7 | 0:04:53.2 | |
35 | 6034 | GÖTZE Cornelius | 2003 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 9. / S15/M | 0:21:35.7 | 0:04:53.3 | |
36 | 6051 | ZUSKA Marcel | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 12. / S13/M | 0:21:39.9 | 0:04:57.5 | |
37 | 6023 | JÄGER Jimmy Jason | 2005 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 13. / S13/M | 0:21:42.3 | 0:04:59.8 | |
38 | 6003 | BODEN Nico | 2003 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 10. / S15/M | 0:21:45.5 | 0:05:03.0 | |
39 | 6014 | KOCH Wilhelm | 2005 | ESV Nassau | 14. / S13/M | 0:22:00.3 | 0:05:17.8 | |
40 | 6037 | SIEGEL Bruno | 2004 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 7. / S14/M | 0:22:27.3 | 0:05:44.8 | |
41 | 6009 | BUGL Jonas | 2003 | WSV St. Englmar | 11. / S15/M | 0:22:38.4 | 0:05:56.0 | |
42 | 6006 | VOIGT Nicole | 2004 | PSV Zittau e.V. | 3. / S14/W | 0:22:48.5 | 0:06:06.0 | |
43 | 6057 | NĚMCOVÁ Patricie | 2003 | Ski klub Strakonice | 3. / S15/W | 0:22:52.3 | 0:06:09.8 | |
44 | 6018 | NEEB Emma | 2005 | TGV Schotten | 6. / S13/W | 0:23:01.9 | 0:06:19.5 | |
45 | 6030 | REIDL Patrick | 2005 | SV Finsterau | 15. / S13/M | 0:23:06.8 | 0:06:24.3 | |
46 | 6032 | SCHREINER Lucia | 2005 | SV Finsterau | 7. / S13/W | 0:23:17.6 | 0:06:35.1 | |
47 | 6021 | HERRMANN Cynthia | 2005 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 8. / S13/W | 0:23:21.5 | 0:06:39.0 | |
48 | 6022 | COORDES Frances | 2005 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 9. / S13/W | 0:23:42.6 | 0:07:00.1 | |
49 | 6020 | WOLF Luna | 2005 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 10. / S13/W | 0:24:27.3 | 0:07:44.8 | |
50 | 6031 | HASELBERGER Jakob | 2005 | SV Finsterau | 16. / S13/M | 0:24:32.5 | 0:07:50.0 | |
51 | 6026 | SCHÖNE Jonas | 2004 | SV Lok Eilenburg | 8. / S14/M | 0:24:38.5 | 0:07:56.0 | |
52 | 6039 | BERNHARDT Emily | 2005 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 11. / S13/W | 0:24:43.9 | 0:08:01.5 | |
53 | 6059 | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 12. / S13/W | 0:25:34.8 | 0:08:52.3 | |
54 | 6011 | PEČENKOVÁ Michaela | 2003 | --- | 4. / S15/W | 0:26:58.4 | 0:10:15.9 | |
--- | 6013 | KOCH George | 2003 | ESV Nassau | . / S15/M | DNS | --- | |
--- | 6015 | OLDENBURG Paul | 2004 | TGV Schotten | . / S14/M | DNS | --- | |
--- | 6041 | KALIVODA Lukáš | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / S15/M | DNS | --- | |
--- | 6044 | DOHNAL Rudolf | 2005 | SC Girkhausen | . / S13/M | DNS | --- | |
--- | 6053 | VACEK Bertil | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / S13/M | DNS | --- |