ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VACÍK Jiří |
CZE | 0:52:37.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | JABŮREK Martin |
CZE | 0:54:41.8 | 0:02:04.2 | |
3. | PEŠEK Petr |
CZE | 0:58:33.1 | 0:05:55.5 | |
4. | HORÁK Otakar |
CZE | 1:03:09.9 | 0:10:32.3 | |
5. | KOPAČKA Josef |
CZE | 1:03:53.6 | 0:11:16.0 | |
6. | KREJČÍ Vlastimil |
CZE | 1:04:15.9 | 0:11:38.3 | |
7. | SMIŠTÍK Marek |
CZE | 1:04:44.0 | 0:12:06.4 | |
8. | SIMANDL Radek |
Motoláci |
CZE | 1:04:49.3 | 0:12:11.7 |
9. | VOROBOK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:04:59.8 | 0:12:22.2 | |
10. | PROKOPEC Karel |
CZE | 1:05:09.8 | 0:12:32.2 | |
11. | URBAN Richard |
CZE | 1:05:49.8 | 0:13:12.2 | |
12. | JANKŮ Petr |
R.K. & P.n.P. |
CZE | 1:06:11.0 | 0:13:33.4 |
13. | BERKA Lukáš |
CZE | 1:06:34.1 | 0:13:56.5 | |
14. | KOUŘIL Jiří |
SŠUM |
CZE | 1:06:54.5 | 0:14:16.9 |
15. | KUBIŠTA Josef |
L.Training |
CZE | 1:06:57.8 | 0:14:20.2 |
16. | VÁLEČEK Leoš |
TERAVAL tým |
CZE | 1:07:01.4 | 0:14:23.8 |
17. | VOLDŘICH Jan |
CZE | 1:07:58.6 | 0:15:21.0 | |
18. | CHOURA Mikoláš |
RC Plzeň |
CZE | 1:08:11.7 | 0:15:34.1 |
19. | NOVÁK Miroslav |
CZE | 1:09:36.2 | 0:16:58.6 | |
20. | SIMANDL Ondřej |
Motoláci |
CZE | 1:10:18.2 | 0:17:40.6 |
21. | KILIAN Patrik |
CZE | 1:11:15.6 | 0:18:38.0 | |
22. | FEHÉR Michal |
AF Team |
CZE | 1:11:23.4 | 0:18:45.8 |
23. | HLAVATÝ Vladislav |
AF Team |
CZE | 1:11:25.9 | 0:18:48.3 |
24. | VÁGNER Vlastimil |
Peanut Fu Team |
CZE | 1:11:27.6 | 0:18:50.0 |
25. | MAREŠ Tomáš |
Peanut Fu Team |
CZE | 1:11:28.1 | 0:18:50.5 |
26. | KAPOUN Martin |
Sons of Aliens |
CZE | 1:12:31.0 | 0:19:53.4 |
27. | TOPINKA Honza |
Sons of Aliens |
CZE | 1:12:31.1 | 0:19:53.5 |
28. | WIESNER Jáchym |
CZE | 1:12:33.5 | 0:19:55.9 | |
29. | NESVADBA Dominik |
CZE | 1:13:28.1 | 0:20:50.5 | |
30. | VENCL Daniel |
CZE | 1:13:29.5 | 0:20:51.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁ Sandra |
CoolTuristi |
CZE | 1:11:52.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOUTNÍKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 1:17:46.1 | 0:05:53.6 | |
3. | BERÁNKOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 1:21:15.7 | 0:09:23.2 | |
4. | HNÍZDILOVÁ Lenča |
CZE | 1:22:08.3 | 0:10:15.8 | |
5. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Patrícia |
CZE | 1:22:27.5 | 0:10:35.0 | |
6. | VACKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:25:48.1 | 0:13:55.6 | |
7. | MARKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:28:52.5 | 0:17:00.0 | |
8. | HNÍZDILOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 1:28:58.8 | 0:17:06.3 | |
9. | OLŠAVSKÁ Barbora |
Sedm statečných |
CZE | 1:31:11.1 | 0:19:18.6 |
10. | VAVRUŠKOVÁ Tereza |
Růžovky |
CZE | 1:32:30.1 | 0:20:37.6 |
11. | ŠITNEROVÁ Barbora |
R.K. & P.n.P. |
CZE | 1:34:14.2 | 0:22:21.7 |
12. | KVARDOVÁ Nina |
Plzenec Killerz |
CZE | 1:34:18.0 | 0:22:25.5 |
13. | DOLEŽELOVÁ Lenka |
Plzenec Killerz |
CZE | 1:34:18.1 | 0:22:25.6 |
14. | VONDRÁČKOVÁ Alena |
Plzenec Killerz |
CZE | 1:34:18.9 | 0:22:26.4 |
15. | HONZAJKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:34:52.3 | 0:22:59.8 | |
16. | ŠIMROVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:35:13.7 | 0:23:21.2 | |
17. | STROLENÁ Lenka |
CZE | 1:35:19.7 | 0:23:27.2 | |
18. | RADOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:35:20.4 | 0:23:27.9 | |
19. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
CZE | 1:35:27.2 | 0:23:34.7 | |
20. | SKRBKOVA Tereza |
HEMT |
CZE | 1:35:45.3 | 0:23:52.8 |
21. | SOUKUPOVÁ Kamila |
AF Team |
CZE | 1:37:26.9 | 0:25:34.4 |
22. | REINWARTOVA Lucie |
AF Team |
CZE | 1:37:27.4 | 0:25:34.9 |
23. | BLAŽKOVÁ Barbora |
JUMPBOXING |
CZE | 1:37:43.9 | 0:25:51.4 |
24. | SLÁDKOVÁ Alice |
Adams Family |
CZE | 1:37:54.6 | 0:26:02.1 |
25. | VILÍMKOVÁ Ludmila |
Adams Family |
CZE | 1:37:54.9 | 0:26:02.4 |
26. | HUMLÍČKOVÁ Petra |
Dytiscid |
CZE | 1:38:30.2 | 0:26:37.7 |
27. | DOBSOVÁ Miroslava |
JUMPBOXING |
CZE | 1:38:40.2 | 0:26:47.7 |
28. | PRÁŠILOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:38:41.0 | 0:26:48.5 | |
29. | STEJSKALOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 1:38:58.1 | 0:27:05.6 | |
30. | NĚMCOVÁ Sandra |
AF Team |
CZE | 1:39:05.8 | 0:27:13.3 |