Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie
seriál : Enduro serie 2016

Specialized Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DÁTUM :22.5.2016 MIESTO :Kouty nad Desnou
USPORIADATEĽ : Petr Čech Sport, s.r.o. STRÁNKY PRETEKOV :enduroserie.cz/

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PROKOP Michal
Ghost Factory Racing Riot
CZE 0:26:07.5 0:00:00.0
2.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
SPECIALIZED
CZE 0:26:17.4 0:00:09.9
3.
VITKO Matěj
SPECIALIZED
SVK 0:26:54.8 0:00:47.3
4.
KUTIN Tomáš
Author-Enduroteam.cz
CZE 0:27:49.4 0:01:41.9
5.
ŘÍHA Jakub
CYKLO ŠVEC
CZE 0:27:56.1 0:01:48.6
6.
VANER Jan
Gigantic Racing Team
CZE 0:28:18.1 0:02:10.6
7.
ONDIC Jozef
Kellys Factory team
SVK 0:28:20.6 0:02:13.1
8.
UCEN Lukas
CTM Racing Team
SVK 0:28:21.1 0:02:13.6
9.
MAROSI Michal
N1
CZE 0:28:22.4 0:02:14.9
10.
MARTYKA Michał
Antidotebikes/Goodbike.com.pl
POL 0:28:33.9 0:02:26.4
11.
KONTSCHIEDER Patrick
AUT 0:28:38.9 0:02:31.4
12.
ŠVÁN Vojtěch
Bike team Sportovní kurzy.cz
CZE 0:28:41.3 0:02:33.8
13.
KASMAN Martin
SVK 0:28:42.9 0:02:35.4
14.
DRABIK Peter
Kaktus bike team Bratislava
SVK 0:28:45.3 0:02:37.8
15.
HÁJEK Hynek
KRAB CYCLES TREK
CZE 0:28:47.1 0:02:39.6
16.
ŠIMARA Jiří
HORSAK.cz
CZE 0:28:48.5 0:02:41.0
17.
ČIŽINSKÝ Milan
Ghost Factory Racing Riot
CZE 0:28:53.3 0:02:45.8
18.
JUNEK Ondřej
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:28:54.0 0:02:46.5
19.
FIALA Ondřej
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 0:28:57.6 0:02:50.1
20.
VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM DARK
CZE 0:29:00.9 0:02:53.4
21.
UBRAL Zdeněk
Dressler.cz - RB
CZE 0:29:02.7 0:02:55.2
22.
ŽILÁK František
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:29:10.5 0:03:03.0
23.
MOTYKA Marcin
romet
POL 0:29:11.9 0:03:04.4
24.
POKŠTEFL Michal
Frbs.cz
CZE 0:29:13.3 0:03:05.8
25.
KUNEŠ Vlastimil
CZE 0:29:14.9 0:03:07.4
26.
MASARYK Oskar
Kellys Factory team
SVK 0:29:16.9 0:03:09.4
27.
PAPALA Martin
KELLYS FACTORY RACING
SVK 0:29:19.2 0:03:11.7
28.
HNIDÁK Jakub
CTM Racing Team
CZE 0:29:19.7 0:03:12.2
29.
SÝKORA Richard
D:key Gravity Warriors
CZE 0:29:20.2 0:03:12.7
30.
TRUHLÁŘ Jan
9395bikes
CZE 0:29:20.8 0:03:13.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
AUTHOR
CZE 0:33:25.0 0:00:00.0
2.
DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika
CZE 0:33:51.2 0:00:26.1
3.
ŘÍMANOVÁ Elen
Vendeta Racing
CZE 0:34:53.9 0:01:28.8
4.
KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie
GIANT LIV CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:35:20.1 0:01:55.0
5.
PECHOUTOVÁ Ivana
DIVA KEMP
CZE 0:37:07.3 0:03:42.2
6.
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla
Merida Biking Team II
CZE 0:37:57.2 0:04:32.2