ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
- výsledky XCO - Elite muži
- výsledky XCO - muži U23
- výsledky XCO - ženy
- výsledky XCO - ženy U23
- výsledky XCO - junioři
- výsledky XCO - juniorky
- výsledky XCO - masters
- výsledky XCO - expert
- výsledky XCO - kadeti
- výsledky XCO - kadetky
- výsledky XCO - žáci II
- výsledky XCO - žákyně II
- výsledky XCO - žáci I
- výsledky XCO - žákyně I
- výsledky XCE - žáci
- výsledky XCE - žákyně
- výsledky XCE - kadeti
- výsledky XCE - kadetky
- výsledky XCE - junioři
- výsledky XCE - juniorky
- výsledky XCE - muži
- výsledky XCE - ženy
- výsledky XCE - master
- výsledky - uphill
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SAMEC Filip |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:10.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:31.3 | 0:00:20.7 |
3. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:11:34.4 | 0:00:23.8 |
4. | JECH Filip |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:11:39.3 | 0:00:28.7 |
5. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:11:58.7 | 0:00:48.1 |
6. | ROZSYPAL Štěpán |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:04.1 | 0:00:53.5 |
7. | KOBR Richard |
CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
CZE | 0:12:09.0 | 0:00:58.4 |
8. | ŠILHAVÝ Daniel |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:12:23.6 | 0:01:13.0 |
9. | PAŘÍK Vojtěch |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:24.6 | 0:01:14.0 |
10. | KERL Maximilian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:12:33.1 | 0:01:22.5 |
11. | KULHA Filip |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:12:35.9 | 0:01:25.3 |
12. | BERNÁT Adam |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:12:42.8 | 0:01:32.2 |
13. | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:12:44.8 | 0:01:34.2 |
14. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:49.5 | 0:01:38.9 |
15. | ZUNA Štěpán |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:12:53.8 | 0:01:43.2 |
16. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
GIANT PÍTRS BIKES |
CZE | 0:12:54.9 | 0:01:44.3 |
17. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:57.0 | 0:01:46.4 |
18. | HUDEČEK Jan |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:12:57.8 | 0:01:47.2 |
19. | VIK Matěj |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:59.3 | 0:01:48.7 |
20. | VENCL Libor |
ELEVEN MERCEDES - BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 0:13:00.5 | 0:01:49.9 |
21. | RŮŽIČKA Ondřej |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:02.0 | 0:01:51.4 |
22. | KUBA Jakub |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:13:07.5 | 0:01:56.9 |
23. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
LAWI Author Team |
CZE | 0:13:10.3 | 0:01:59.7 |
24. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:13:20.5 | 0:02:09.9 |
25. | URBAN Miroslav |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:25.1 | 0:02:14.5 |
26. | KOBR Robert |
CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
CZE | 0:13:26.1 | 0:02:15.5 |
27. | NĚMEC Erik |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:13:51.3 | 0:02:40.7 |
28. | TABARA Šimon |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:13:53.8 | 0:02:43.2 |
29. | GROH Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:14:00.1 | 0:02:49.5 |
30. | PUSTKA Tomáš |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:14:07.4 | 0:02:56.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:57.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KYSELOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:11.4 | 0:00:13.7 |
3. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:12:20.6 | 0:00:22.9 |
4. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:12:36.9 | 0:00:39.2 |
5. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
CYKLO SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:13:01.6 | 0:01:03.9 |
6. | PŮBALOVÁ Nela |
LAWI Author Team |
CZE | 0:13:19.5 | 0:01:21.8 |
7. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:41.4 | 0:01:43.7 |
8. | JOANNIDU Niki |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:13:44.8 | 0:01:47.1 |
9. | PERNICKÁ Adéla |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:14:01.6 | 0:02:03.9 |
10. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Craft Author Bike Team |
CZE | 0:14:09.8 | 0:02:12.1 |
11. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:14:27.3 | 0:02:29.6 |
12. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:14:45.4 | 0:02:47.7 |
13. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
LAWI- Author Team |
CZE | 0:15:13.8 | 0:03:16.1 |
14. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:15:34.3 | 0:03:36.6 |
15. | SMUTNÁ Anna |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:15:43.0 | 0:03:45.3 |
16. | PETRŽÍLKOVÁ Simona |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:16:06.7 | 0:04:09.0 |
17. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:16:53.5 | 0:04:55.8 |
18. | ČERNÁ Hana |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:04.9 | 0:05:07.2 |
19. | RYŠAVÁ Emílie |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:53.2 | 0:05:55.5 |
20. | SMRŽOVÁ Eliška |
BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 0:18:20.5 | 0:06:22.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:53.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HONSA František |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:06.5 | 0:01:13.0 |
3. | BITTNER Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:51:27.0 | 0:01:33.5 |
4. | ŘÍMAN Jakub |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:51:35.3 | 0:01:41.8 |
5. | SCHIERL Jakub |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:51:39.8 | 0:01:46.3 |
6. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
KH Tour Bulls Cycling team |
CZE | 0:53:20.1 | 0:03:26.6 |
7. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:53:28.8 | 0:03:35.3 |
8. | ČERVENKA Marcel |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:29.7 | 0:04:36.2 |
9. | JEŽEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:48.0 | 0:04:54.5 |
10. | TOMÁŠEK Alvin |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:54:59.5 | 0:05:06.0 |
11. | DUDEK Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:55:01.2 | 0:05:07.7 |
12. | STLOUKAL Štěpán |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:55:12.6 | 0:05:19.1 |
13. | HOMOLA Jakub |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:55:18.8 | 0:05:25.3 |
14. | ELČKNER Lukáš |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 0:55:51.6 | 0:05:58.1 |
15. | STOČEK Bruno |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:55:58.2 | 0:06:04.7 |
16. | HÝBL Radim |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:16.2 | 0:06:22.7 |
17. | KUČERA Jakub |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:56:29.9 | 0:06:36.4 |
18. | HLADÍK Josef |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:57:19.1 | 0:07:25.6 |
19. | MALÝ Matěj |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:57:27.9 | 0:07:34.4 |
20. | PĚGŘÍM Filip |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC |
CZE | 0:57:28.8 | 0:07:35.3 |
21. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:57:54.3 | 0:08:00.8 |
22. | NĚMEC Patrik |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:58:51.9 | 0:08:58.4 |
23. | GARCZYK Paweł |
OBORNICKI KLUB ROWEROWY |
POL | 0:59:00.1 | 0:09:06.6 |
24. | ŠTYCH Jan |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:59:11.2 | 0:09:17.7 |
25. | VAČLENA Ondřej |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:41.3 | 0:09:47.8 |
26. | LUDVÍK Jaroslav |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:59:45.2 | 0:09:51.7 |
27. | KULHÁNEK David |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:59:56.4 | 0:10:02.9 |
28. | MATĚJKA Tomáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:19.8 | 0:10:26.3 |
29. | HOŘÁK Radek |
HAVEN TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:37.3 | 0:10:43.8 |
30. | HUDEČEK Dalibor |
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 1:00:48.4 | 0:10:54.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADÁMEK Petr |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:50:28.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STOŠEK Viktor |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:51:32.4 | 0:01:03.6 |
3. | JEŽEK Petr |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:55.2 | 0:01:26.4 |
4. | KOZEL Michal |
CZE | 0:53:48.3 | 0:03:19.5 | |
5. | MADER Daniel |
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
CZE | 0:53:51.3 | 0:03:22.5 |
6. | FLÁMA Tomáš |
Bike sport Uničov |
CZE | 0:54:30.1 | 0:04:01.3 |
7. | KUBICA Roman |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:55:33.3 | 0:05:04.5 |
8. | FLÁMA Miroslav |
Bike sport Uničov |
CZE | 0:56:13.2 | 0:05:44.4 |
9. | ORAVEC Petr |
CK Kudrna-PeMaP Přerov |
CZE | 0:58:37.3 | 0:08:08.5 |
10. | TOMAŠOV Filip |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:58.1 | 0:08:29.3 |
11. | GREGOR Lukáš |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:59:09.0 | 0:08:40.2 |
12. | HLADIŠ David |
TNF bike team |
CZE | 0:59:50.5 | 0:09:21.7 |
13. | PRENĚK Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES - BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 1:00:06.3 | 0:09:37.5 |
14. | ŠUBR Martin |
BeManiax Madbike |
CZE | 1:00:53.8 | 0:10:25.0 |
15. | ŠTĚPÁNÍK Jiří |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 1:01:06.1 | 0:10:37.3 |
16. | KRESTA Jan |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:01:20.5 | 0:10:51.7 |
17. | NOVÁK Radek |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:03:03.3 | 0:12:34.5 |
18. | SLÁMA Michal |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:05:53.5 | 0:15:24.7 |
19. | MATĚJKA Radim |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 1:05:56.2 | 0:15:27.4 |
20. | PĚČEK Martin |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 1:06:02.7 | 0:15:33.9 |
21. | ZEDNIK Vitězslav |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 1:06:13.3 | 0:15:44.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRENDL Tomáš |
STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 0:49:19.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES - BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 0:52:12.5 | 0:02:53.4 |
3. | CHYBA Jiří |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:53:48.4 | 0:04:29.3 |
4. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:54:04.0 | 0:04:44.9 |
5. | JANOUŠEK Michal |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 0:54:41.9 | 0:05:22.8 |
6. | ARNOLD Zdeněk |
HAVEN TEAM |
CZE | 0:57:31.6 | 0:08:12.5 |
7. | FRÝDL Tomáš |
Valachbajk team |
CZE | 1:00:17.1 | 0:10:58.0 |
8. | PITHART Jan |
KH Tour Bulls Cycling team |
CZE | 1:02:04.5 | 0:12:45.4 |
9. | MAREK Patrik |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:03:19.0 | 0:13:59.9 |
10. | MAREK Marcel |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:03:57.4 | 0:14:38.3 |
11. | PTAK Tomasz |
Czasnarower.pl |
POL | 1:14:24.6 | 0:25:05.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZADÁK David |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:27.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:05:47.0 | 0:00:19.2 |
3. | JELÍNEK Josef |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:07:00.5 | 0:01:32.7 |
4. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:08:25.6 | 0:02:57.8 |
5. | BÁRTEK David |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:08:55.4 | 0:03:27.6 |
6. | VOPAT Milan |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 1:09:03.1 | 0:03:35.3 |
7. | PRUDEK Dominik |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 1:09:48.8 | 0:04:21.0 |
8. | ŠORF Pavel |
HAVEN TEAM |
CZE | 1:10:46.7 | 0:05:18.9 |
9. | ŠIMŮNEK Adam |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:11:57.1 | 0:06:29.3 |
10. | SIRŮČEK Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:13:37.0 | 0:08:09.2 |
11. | LIDMILA Martin |
CYKLO SKI-klub Polička |
CZE | 1:14:25.8 | 0:08:58.0 |
12. | HÁTLE Ondřej |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:14:39.2 | 0:09:11.4 |
13. | STEHNO Filip |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:15:45.3 | 0:10:17.5 |
14. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:16:06.6 | 0:10:38.8 |
15. | TYRPEKL Karel |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 1:17:34.0 | 0:12:06.2 |
16. | ANDĚL Jan |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:18:04.1 | 0:12:36.3 |
17. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
Alltraining.cz-Lawi |
CZE | 1:18:54.7 | 0:13:26.9 |
18. | TLÁSKAL Hynek |
Cyklo Bendl |
CZE | 1:19:15.0 | 0:13:47.2 |
19. | SÝKORA Karel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:19:56.6 | 0:14:28.8 |
20. | ZONYGA Jan |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:20:14.8 | 0:14:47.0 |
21. | PRADÁČ Michal |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 1:21:08.0 | 0:15:40.2 |
22. | POSPÍŠIL Lukáš |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:22:08.6 | 0:16:40.8 |
23. | ŠMÍDA Jan |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:23:38.5 | 0:18:10.7 |
24. | VÍCH Michal |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:23:58.3 | 0:18:30.5 |
25. | MUSIL Filip |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:24:47.5 | 0:19:19.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:13:34.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:14:41.8 | 0:01:06.9 |
3. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:16:50.5 | 0:03:15.6 |
4. | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina |
Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team |
POL | 1:17:27.2 | 0:03:52.3 |
5. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:19:50.5 | 0:06:15.6 |
6. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 1:20:50.1 | 0:07:15.2 |
7. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:22:26.3 | 0:08:51.4 |
8. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 1:26:23.8 | 0:12:48.9 |
9. | VANÍČKOVÁ Elena |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:34:15.2 | 0:20:40.3 |
10. | URBANOVÁ Martina |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 1:36:13.2 | 0:22:38.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:59:56.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 1:02:32.6 | 0:02:36.2 |
3. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:04:29.5 | 0:04:33.1 |
4. | OLIVOVÁ Alexandra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:06:15.8 | 0:06:19.4 |
5. | TVARŮŽKOVA Tereza |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:07:15.5 | 0:07:19.1 |
6. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
TJ KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:07:57.3 | 0:08:00.9 |
7. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:09:52.5 | 0:09:56.1 |
8. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:11:45.1 | 0:11:48.7 |
9. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 1:13:23.2 | 0:13:26.8 |
10. | PODSKALSKÁ Anna |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:15:10.9 | 0:15:14.5 |
11. | JOANNIDU Sofie |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:18:49.6 | 0:18:53.2 |
12. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Veronika |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:24:46.7 | 0:24:50.3 |
13. | ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:26:48.4 | 0:26:52.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:39:33.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:08.0 | 0:00:34.6 |
3. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:23.9 | 0:03:50.5 |
4. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:39.1 | 0:05:05.7 |
5. | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:45:12.8 | 0:05:39.4 |
6. | GDAŃSKA Anna |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
POL | 0:46:27.4 | 0:06:54.0 |
7. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:47:55.1 | 0:08:21.7 |
8. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:50:16.6 | 0:10:43.2 |
9. | JANŮ Kamila |
KH Tour Bulls Cycling team |
CZE | 0:50:44.4 | 0:11:11.0 |
10. | HAASOVÁ Kristýna |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:51:07.7 | 0:11:34.3 |
11. | RICHTEROVÁ Jana |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:51:49.1 | 0:12:15.7 |
12. | PRCHALOVÁ Libuše |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:52:58.6 | 0:13:25.2 |
13. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
CYKLO SKI-klub Polička |
CZE | 0:53:07.2 | 0:13:33.8 |
14. | ADRIANOWSKA Julia |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
POL | 0:53:41.2 | 0:14:07.8 |
15. | KONEČNÁ Monika |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:53:50.9 | 0:14:17.5 |
16. | SEIDLOVÁ Monika |
Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:54:32.4 | 0:14:59.0 |
17. | DUBSKÁ Kateřina |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:57:40.3 | 0:18:06.9 |
18. | KRASUSKA Hanna |
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI |
POL | 1:00:57.3 | 0:21:23.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:29:32.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:30:27.2 | 0:00:54.5 |
3. | NESVADBA Jan |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:31:03.5 | 0:01:30.8 |
4. | NOVAK Jiri |
Cst Superior Brentjens Mtb Racing Team |
CZE | 1:32:31.6 | 0:02:58.9 |
5. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:34:21.8 | 0:04:49.1 |
6. | RAJCHART Jan |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:35:22.3 | 0:05:49.6 |
7. | KOBES Lukáš |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 1:37:39.2 | 0:08:06.5 |
8. | VOBECKÝ Zdenek |
CZE | 1:38:44.8 | 0:09:12.1 | |
9. | MALÍK Michal |
LAWI Author Team |
CZE | 1:39:55.4 | 0:10:22.7 |
10. | SCHUBERT Štěpán |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:40:28.4 | 0:10:55.7 |
11. | KADLEC Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:41:19.4 | 0:11:46.7 |
12. | ŠÍREK Adrian |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:42:17.7 | 0:12:45.0 |
13. | KUBELKA Petr |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 1:43:38.3 | 0:14:05.6 |
14. | BENEŠ Jan |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 1:45:27.8 | 0:15:55.1 |
15. | KOTRLA Michal |
planet bikes team |
CZE | 1:46:16.7 | 0:16:44.0 |
16. | KUBÍN Filip |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 1:46:43.8 | 0:17:11.1 |
17. | DAMEK Milan |
Nilfisk pro cycling |
CZE | 1:47:29.0 | 0:17:56.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:47.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
Cyklo Team Kolárna |
CZE | 0:18:51.0 | 0:00:03.3 |
3. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:19:01.9 | 0:00:14.2 |
4. | FIALA Matyáš |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:19:31.3 | 0:00:43.6 |
5. | ŽVAK Daniel |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:19:36.1 | 0:00:48.4 |
6. | SÁSKA Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:58.3 | 0:01:10.6 |
7. | BREDLER Matyáš Jiří |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:20:20.8 | 0:01:33.1 |
8. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:37.1 | 0:01:49.4 |
9. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:20:41.9 | 0:01:54.2 |
10. | KRULA Štěpán |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:21:00.3 | 0:02:12.6 |
11. | HAŠEK Max |
SK BAGBIKE |
CZE | 0:21:07.9 | 0:02:20.2 |
12. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:21:14.4 | 0:02:26.7 |
13. | NOVÁK Ondřej |
EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:21:22.4 | 0:02:34.7 |
14. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
SKC Tufo Prostějov |
CZE | 0:21:32.3 | 0:02:44.6 |
15. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:21:40.4 | 0:02:52.7 |
16. | MASAŘ Jan |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:52.2 | 0:03:04.5 |
17. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Craft Author Bike Team |
CZE | 0:21:54.6 | 0:03:06.9 |
18. | BŘEZNA Vojtěch |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:22:02.1 | 0:03:14.4 |
19. | HARTL Štěpán |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:22:23.8 | 0:03:36.1 |
20. | ČEKAL Josef |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:22:53.8 | 0:04:06.1 |
21. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:23:10.0 | 0:04:22.3 |
22. | HLAVA Tomáš |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:23:21.6 | 0:04:33.9 |
23. | MAROUL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:25.7 | 0:04:38.0 |
24. | ČERNÝ Filip |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:23:31.3 | 0:04:43.6 |
25. | KAMIEN David |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:23:38.2 | 0:04:50.5 |
26. | DOLEŽAL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:59.5 | 0:05:11.8 |
27. | TOUL Daniel |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:24:10.8 | 0:05:23.1 |
28. | ZUNA Ondřej |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:24:20.9 | 0:05:33.2 |
29. | DRHA Tadeáš |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:24:26.0 | 0:05:38.3 |
30. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:24:32.1 | 0:05:44.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:21:54.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:22:01.6 | 0:00:07.4 |
3. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:22:42.0 | 0:00:47.8 |
4. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:23:20.1 | 0:01:25.9 |
5. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:45.1 | 0:01:50.9 |
6. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:53.0 | 0:01:58.8 |
7. | SOBKOVÁ Sabina |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:04.4 | 0:02:10.2 |
8. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:24:40.4 | 0:02:46.2 |
9. | SOUSTRUŽNÍKOVÁ Nikol |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:26:01.9 | 0:04:07.7 |
10. | KLÍMOVÁ Natálie |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:26:12.7 | 0:04:18.5 |
11. | MUNDLOVÁ Anna |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:26:22.5 | 0:04:28.3 |
12. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:26:40.2 | 0:04:46.0 |
13. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:27:08.6 | 0:05:14.4 |
14. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:27:28.7 | 0:05:34.5 |
15. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Barbora |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 0:27:36.4 | 0:05:42.2 |
16. | JEDLÁNKOVÁ Martina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:48.5 | 0:05:54.3 |
17. | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:27:59.9 | 0:06:05.7 |
18. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:28:06.3 | 0:06:12.1 |
19. | KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:28:27.5 | 0:06:33.3 |
20. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Martina |
CYKLO-SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:29:33.6 | 0:07:39.4 |
21. | ŠKRLOVÁ Michaela |
ČS Specialized Junior Team |
CZE | 0:30:20.5 | 0:08:26.3 |
22. | SUCHÁ Kateřina |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:30:28.0 | 0:08:33.8 |
23. | BRTNÍČKOVÁ Michaela |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:30:32.0 | 0:08:37.8 |
24. | DAŇKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:30:53.5 | 0:08:59.3 |
25. | BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa |
Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:32:13.2 | 0:10:19.0 |
26. | HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:32:25.1 | 0:10:30.9 |