Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie
seriál : Župný pohár 2016

KAKTUS BIKE Bratislavský MTB maratón

MTB
DÁTUM :11.6.2016 MIESTO :Bratislava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HARTL Karel
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 3:32:30.7 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠVERCEL Jozef
CK Banská Bystrica
SVK 3:34:39.8 0:02:09.1
3.
STRAKA Michal
ebajk racing
SVK 3:35:05.3 0:02:34.6
4.
KUČERA Daniel
ebajk racing
SVK 3:39:58.3 0:07:27.6
5.
KUBIŠ Andrej
SUNCYCLE.sk Cycling Team
SVK 3:41:24.6 0:08:53.9
6.
KONOPKA Lubomir
Outsiterz
SVK 3:41:28.6 0:08:57.9
7.
KAWECKI Lech
BRC
POL 3:45:01.6 0:12:30.9
8.
MURÁRIK Michal
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 3:45:53.6 0:13:22.9
9.
TOMÁŠEK Tomáš
bikepoint.sk
SVK 3:50:16.8 0:17:46.1
10.
ŠTEFKO Norbert
Bike team Juhasky
SVK 3:53:15.1 0:20:44.4
11.
BÁLENT Michal
www.spoma.sk
SVK 3:55:18.6 0:22:47.9
12.
GOMBALA Róbert
FTC CC Fiľakovo
SVK 3:55:54.4 0:23:23.7
13.
JELÍNEK Vladimír
bikeacademy.sk
SVK 3:57:03.6 0:24:32.9
14.
HORŠULÁK Marián
Krompachy
SVK 3:57:17.9 0:24:47.2
15.
BRÁZ Ladislav
HORAL -BIKE Team
SVK 3:57:18.2 0:24:47.5
16.
POTOCAR Ján
Alltraining cz
SVK 3:57:20.1 0:24:49.4
17.
RUSKO Igor
HORAL -BIKE Team
SVK 3:58:01.2 0:25:30.5
18.
BALOČKO Rastislav
MADBIKER Košice
SVK 3:59:16.7 0:26:46.0
19.
STRENK Peter
Bratislava
SVK 4:00:06.2 0:27:35.5
20.
ŽÍDEK Pavol
Top Sport Team
SVK 4:01:59.9 0:29:29.2
21.
BEREC Patrik
Pezinok
SVK 4:03:55.9 0:31:25.2
22.
STEPNOWSKI Jaromir
ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler amp Co
AUT 4:06:40.4 0:34:09.7
23.
ROVDER Lukáš
CYKLO SPIŠ
SVK 4:07:08.6 0:34:37.9
24.
ŠIŠOVSKÝ Martin
bikeacademy.sk
SVK 4:08:53.6 0:36:22.9
25.
FABIAN Matúš
Pantheon Technologies
SVK 4:10:04.9 0:37:34.2
26.
ZIBRÍN Martin
Konzultanti BaMaZ
SVK 4:10:27.4 0:37:56.7
27.
JAKEŠ Jiří
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 4:12:28.1 0:39:57.4
28.
WEISER Bernard
&markt &hartmannsdorf
AUT 4:14:20.4 0:41:49.7
29.
SEDLÁČEK Petr
BIKE KAMÍK TUČAPY
CZE 4:14:37.6 0:42:06.9
30.
ŠIPOŠ Dušan
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 4:14:59.4 0:42:28.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
Bike team Juhasky
SVK 3:56:37.1 0:00:00.0
2.
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
Bike team Juhasky
SVK 3:56:37.1 0:00:00.0
3.
MUCHOVÁ Zlatica
Parada Fly Nitra
SVK 5:30:15.2 1:33:38.1
4.
HRONČEKOVÁ Martina
Top Sport Team
SVK 5:58:42.2 2:02:05.1
5.
ŠMULÍKOVÁ Adriana
Finančné Centrum Team
SVK 6:16:02.5 2:19:25.4
6.
ĎURČOVÁ Monika
CK UNICOM Zvolen
SVK 6:51:36.7 2:54:59.6