Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie
seriál : Stopa pro život 2017

Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :28 - 29.1.2017 MIESTO :Jilemnice

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SIKORA Jakub
Rossignol racing team
CZE 2:19:42.5 0:00:00.0
2.
SAJDL Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 2:20:49.5 0:01:07.0
3.
VEBER Tomáš
Kasper Swix Team
CZE 2:22:35.5 0:02:53.0
4.
KOHOUT Milan
Silvini Madshus team
CZE 2:26:17.5 0:06:35.0
5.
MAŠEK Jan
Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team
CZE 2:26:32.3 0:06:49.8
6.
KUBINA Matěj
HSK BENECKO
CZE 2:27:14.3 0:07:31.8
7.
JUNEK Libor
Mercedes-Benz Atomic Team
CZE 2:27:24.8 0:07:42.3
8.
ENDRŠT Pavel
CZE 2:27:47.2 0:08:04.7
9.
GROSSE Ralf
PSV Zittau / Ski
CZE 2:27:56.5 0:08:14.0
10.
ŠRŮTEK David
Rossignol racing team
CZE 2:29:14.3 0:09:31.8
11.
MELŠA Zdeněk
CZE 2:29:38.2 0:09:55.7
12.
PAULŮ Jan
sokol H.Branná
CZE 2:30:17.5 0:10:35.0
13.
ŠIMEK Pavel
OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM
CZE 2:31:16.8 0:11:34.3
14.
ŠPERL Martin
Silvini Madshus team
CZE 2:32:15.8 0:12:33.3
15.
EHL Jaroslav
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 2:33:32.1 0:13:49.6
16.
JÁNSKÝ Lukáš
Olfin Car
CZE 2:33:46.1 0:14:03.6
17.
MALÝ Vojtěch
PRAHA 1
CZE 2:33:58.3 0:14:15.8
18.
JANATA Karel
HSK BENECKO
CZE 2:33:58.7 0:14:16.2
19.
JAVŮREK Petr
Kasper-Swix Team
CZE 2:34:43.6 0:15:01.1
20.
VEJNAR Josef
ČSK Vysoké n/Jizerou
CZE 2:34:48.1 0:15:05.6
21.
SUCHÝ Jiří
FEL Praha
CZE 2:35:18.6 0:15:36.1
22.
KOLÍN Jan
SPORTICUS team
CZE 2:35:24.8 0:15:42.3
23.
NESVADBA Petr
ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU
CZE 2:35:44.1 0:16:01.6
24.
DUCHÁČ Michal
BKL Machov
CZE 2:36:27.3 0:16:44.8
25.
KOŽNAR František
ČKS Ski Jilemnice
CZE 2:36:37.6 0:16:55.1
26.
KŘOUSTEK Martin
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 2:41:37.8 0:21:55.3
27.
ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš
Sokol Písek
CZE 2:42:10.6 0:22:28.1
28.
KOUCKÝ Roman
ČKS Ski Jilemnice
CZE 2:42:32.1 0:22:49.6
29.
TAUSSIG Jan
CZE 2:44:40.8 0:24:58.3
30.
ONDRÁČEK Radim
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
CZE 2:44:46.3 0:25:03.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula
GEOTOUR - KOLOLOĎ
CZE 3:09:08.9 0:00:00.0
2.
MATRASOVÁ Kateřina
SK Chrast
CZE 3:23:39.6 0:14:30.7
3.
MALIŠOVÁ Karla
USK Parha
CZE 3:51:46.3 0:42:37.4
4.
HOLASOVÁ Jarmila
PRAHA 4
CZE 4:32:46.1 1:23:37.2
5.
BREBURDOVÁ Hana
MK Kladno
CZE 4:48:46.4 1:39:37.5
6.
TOMEČKOVÁ Kateřina
Klub Krásných Kajakářek
CZE 5:04:34.7 1:55:25.8