Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Štěpánský běh 2016

Běh
DÁTUM :26.12.2016 MIESTO :Prachatice

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MACOUN Jan
Sokol České Budějovice
CZE 0:34:29.8 0:00:00.0
2.
BLÁHA Jan
AK Kroměříž
CZE 0:36:49.4 0:02:19.6
3.
FRELICH Pavel
Sokol České Budějovice
CZE 0:37:00.2 0:02:30.4
4.
JURÁŠ Jan
Vegan runners Strakonice
CZE 0:37:38.5 0:03:08.7
5.
KONÁREK Zdeněk
SuTri
CZE 0:38:15.3 0:03:45.5
6.
HRON Jan
Šumavský tritlon
CZE 0:38:15.7 0:03:45.9
7.
HOMMER Roman
Děti Kleti
CZE 0:38:30.3 0:04:00.5
8.
KREJČÍK Milan
Sportisimo Hvězdy
CZE 0:38:40.2 0:04:10.4
9.
DEBNAR Martin
CZE 0:38:47.1 0:04:17.3
10.
KLIMEŠ Petr
České Budějovice
CZE 0:39:02.0 0:04:32.2
11.
FÜRBACH Martin
CZE 0:39:09.4 0:04:39.6
12.
MALÍK Jakub
RUN TEAM Borovany
CZE 0:39:12.7 0:04:42.9
13.
KOLÁŘ Martin
MALIDA OPTIMUM
CZE 0:39:19.1 0:04:49.3
14.
LIPPL Jan
Běžímpro.cz
CZE 0:39:21.8 0:04:52.0
15.
HRUBÝ Martin
CZE 0:39:27.5 0:04:57.7
16.
TOUL Filip
šutri
CZE 0:39:41.5 0:05:11.7
17.
PETROU Jan
ski Velešín
CZE 0:39:44.2 0:05:14.4
18.
ČERNÝ Michal
Jbp
CZE 0:39:58.8 0:05:29.0
19.
KOPÁČEK Pavel
Bežerovice
CZE 0:40:04.3 0:05:34.5
20.
HERGESELL Jiří
Vračkovice
CZE 0:40:19.0 0:05:49.2
21.
MIKOLÁŠEK Arnošt
Nákří
CZE 0:40:24.3 0:05:54.5
22.
LUDVÍK Jan
BK Nezmar ČB
CZE 0:40:27.3 0:05:57.5
23.
SRCH Jiří
Atletika Prachatice
CZE 0:40:33.5 0:06:03.7
24.
MRÁZ Petr
CZE 0:40:34.8 0:06:05.0
25.
KLÍMA Jiří
TC Dvořák
CZE 0:41:23.0 0:06:53.2
26.
LESZKOW David
Šumavský triatlon
CZE 0:42:06.8 0:07:37.0
27.
BROSSAUD Jack
Jbp
FRA 0:42:12.8 0:07:43.0
28.
PARAJ Pavel
Libín
CZE 0:42:26.4 0:07:56.6
29.
HARTL Tomáš
Sokol Římov
CZE 0:42:49.3 0:08:19.5
30.
ARDAMICA David
ARDY TEAM
CZE 0:42:52.1 0:08:22.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
LOSKOTOVÁ Gabriela
Axiom Triatlon Lipno
CZE 0:41:53.4 0:00:00.0
2.
SIROVÁ Lucie
VIVOBAREFOOT CB
CZE 0:45:45.9 0:03:52.5
3.
KINCOVÁ Petra
Triatlon Ladies Tábor
CZE 0:49:36.5 0:07:43.1
4.
PARAJOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:49:52.6 0:07:59.2
5.
HRONOVÁ Božena
Estian
CZE 0:50:09.8 0:08:16.4
6.
ADÁMKOVÁ Dana
TT Tálín
CZE 0:50:43.5 0:08:50.1
7.
ČERNÁ Stáňa
Jbp
CZE 0:51:07.4 0:09:14.0
8.
MAUTSCHKOVÁ Marta
CZE 0:51:13.9 0:09:20.5
9.
NOVÁČKOVÁ Dana
Doudleby
CZE 0:51:26.9 0:09:33.5
10.
PECHOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:51:48.5 0:09:55.1
11.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:53:01.0 0:11:07.6
12.
KARVANKOVA Pavla
CZE 0:53:53.2 0:11:59.8
13.
VORLOVÁ Dana
Relax běhny
CZE 0:54:43.1 0:12:49.7
14.
FERUSOVÁ Iveta
CZE 0:56:04.3 0:14:10.9
15.
NOVÁČKOVÁ Denisa
Doudleby
CZE 0:58:09.6 0:16:16.2
16.
VEJVODOVÁ Markéta
CZE 0:58:57.4 0:17:04.0
17.
MATOUŠOVÁ Jitka
LONGRUN CB
CZE 1:01:50.5 0:19:57.1
18.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Romana
TC Dvořák
CZE 1:05:18.7 0:23:25.3
19.
ARDAMICOVÁ Radka
ARDY TEAM
CZE 1:06:21.9 0:24:28.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KAHUDA Jiří
Šumavský triatlon
CZE 0:20:12.8 0:00:00.0
2.
GRABMÜLLER Ivo
CZE 0:21:04.8 0:00:52.0
3.
MICHEK Martin
CZE 0:21:39.7 0:01:26.9
4.
KOTRCH Miroslav
CZE 0:22:00.2 0:01:47.4
5.
FIEDLER Zdeněk
Lyko klub Prachatice
CZE 0:22:19.6 0:02:06.8
6.
ŽENÍŠEK Martin
Lyko
CZE 0:22:35.3 0:02:22.5
7.
BUŠEK Pavel
HBC Prachatice
CZE 0:23:21.3 0:03:08.5
8.
SEDLÁK Pavel
CZE 0:23:45.4 0:03:32.6
9.
VOJÍK František
B.Braun
CZE 0:23:53.1 0:03:40.3
10.
KASPER Matyas
CZE 0:27:03.9 0:06:51.1
11.
PILÁT Václav
BCROSS
CZE 0:27:05.6 0:06:52.8
12.
PÍSAČKA Erik
BCROSS
CZE 0:27:05.8 0:06:53.0
13.
JUNGMAN Pavel
CZE 0:38:37.5 0:18:24.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Aneta
Nejlepšov
CZE 0:22:42.4 0:00:00.0
2.
MILFAITOVÁ Blanka
MILFAIT
CZE 0:24:53.7 0:02:11.3
3.
PRIHAROVÁ Ivana
Sokol Volyně
CZE 0:26:48.1 0:04:05.7
4.
KOCOURKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:26:58.6 0:04:16.2
5.
KASPEROVÁ Milada
Sprintující želvy
CZE 0:30:42.4 0:08:00.0
6.
LOSENICKÁ Martina
CZE 0:30:46.7 0:08:04.3
7.
KOUKOLOVÁ Alena
Sprintující želvy
CZE 0:35:13.4 0:12:31.0
8.
KOČEROVÁ Dita
Sprintující želvy
CZE 0:36:07.4 0:13:25.0