Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

AIMTEC Open Race by AUTHOR

MTB
DÁTUM :17.6.2017 MIESTO :Plzeň

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DOLEŽEL Radovan
03 ProBike Santa Cruz
CZE 2:27:55.6 0:00:00.0
2.
FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav
CZE 2:28:13.6 0:00:18.0
3.
BENEŠ Jan
cyklosport-pitstop.cz
CZE 2:28:18.4 0:00:22.8
4.
PITEL Lukáš
Křižák Team
CZE 2:33:25.9 0:05:30.3
5.
PAKANDL Ladislav
Kola Pakandl
CZE 2:34:41.5 0:06:45.9
6.
MORGENSTEIN Libor
CZE 2:34:41.9 0:06:46.3
7.
KANTNER Michal
Herbalife24
CZE 2:38:06.4 0:10:10.8
8.
JANEČEK Ondřej
cyklosport-pitstop.cz
CZE 2:38:13.4 0:10:17.8
9.
DOLEŽEL Jan
03 ProBike Santa Cruz
CZE 2:38:18.7 0:10:23.1
10.
SALAQURADA Frantisek
03 Probike SantaCruz
CZE 2:38:20.2 0:10:24.6
11.
EGERMAIER Daniel
Kanoistika Prazdroj Plzeň
CZE 2:40:39.2 0:12:43.6
12.
TOMÁŠEK Jaroslav
cyklotrenink.com
CZE 2:40:43.2 0:12:47.6
13.
KŘÍŽEK Zdeněk
Starý Plzenec
CZE 2:40:59.7 0:13:04.1
14.
ČERNÝ Josef
MTB Nežichov Prom-in
CZE 2:42:23.7 0:14:28.1
15.
DOLEŽAL Petr
Bikeclinic Cannondale
CZE 2:43:04.5 0:15:08.9
16.
ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:43:40.4 0:15:44.8
17.
JENŠÍK Jan
Křižák Team
CZE 2:43:41.6 0:15:46.0
18.
LEDVINA Václav
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:43:43.7 0:15:48.1
19.
ŠESTÁK Martin
cyklotrénink.com
CZE 2:43:46.2 0:15:50.6
20.
ŠRAIL Tomáš
AC Sparta Praha cycling
CZE 2:44:12.2 0:16:16.6
21.
KRAUS Marek
Varta hosté
CZE 2:45:29.3 0:17:33.7
22.
SÁZAVSKÝ Jan
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:45:29.4 0:17:33.8
23.
HOMOLKA Tomáš
cyklotrenink.com
CZE 2:47:42.4 0:19:46.8
24.
NOVÝ Pavel
Rock Machine Cyklomax team
CZE 2:49:25.9 0:21:30.3
25.
BEJVL Michal
CZE 2:49:32.5 0:21:36.9
26.
HRACH Martin
AXON SPORT TEAM
CZE 2:50:12.9 0:22:17.3
27.
KAŠPAR Ondřej
cyklosport-pitstop.cz
CZE 2:50:48.4 0:22:52.8
28.
KYNDL Lukáš
BSK racing team
CZE 2:51:32.8 0:23:37.2
29.
DOUBEK Tomáš
Plzeňská energetika a.s.
CZE 2:52:32.2 0:24:36.6
30.
VLK Karel
AXON SPORT TEAM
CZE 2:52:50.4 0:24:54.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
PROMPT2 go! team
CZE 3:18:46.3 0:00:00.0
2.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina
AC Sparta Praha B
CZE 3:20:36.6 0:01:50.3
3.
ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Vendula
Brdská Závislost Blovice
CZE 3:35:04.3 0:16:18.0
4.
KREJČÍKOVÁ Helena
CZE 3:40:48.1 0:22:01.8
5.
MAREŠOVÁ Martina
Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem
CZE 3:42:40.3 0:23:54.0
6.
BABUŠKOVÁ Veronika
AIMTEC a.s.
CZE 3:44:03.8 0:25:17.5
7.
OSTRČILOVÁ Dája
CZE 3:44:41.9 0:25:55.6
8.
BAUMRUKOVÁ Nicole
CZE 3:54:13.8 0:35:27.5
9.
KRÁLOVÁ Alena
CZE 3:54:54.7 0:36:08.4
10.
PAVLISOVÁ Andrea
CZE 4:05:05.2 0:46:18.9
11.
KRÁTKÁ Pavlína
CZE 4:10:07.1 0:51:20.8
12.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Klára
CZE 4:26:59.2 1:08:12.9
13.
BŘÍZOVÁ Jana
CZE 4:49:34.6 1:30:48.3

Kontaktujte časomíru