Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Giro Pičín

MTB
DÁTUM :11.6.2017 MIESTO :Pičín

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DOLEŽAL Vladislav
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 1:54:34.1 0:00:00.0
2.
SKÁLA Jaromír
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 1:54:35.6 0:00:01.5
3.
BLAŽEK Lukáš
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:54:36.3 0:00:02.2
4.
DOLEŽAL Václav
ERSTE Premier Petr Čech team
CZE 1:59:50.8 0:05:16.7
5.
FORMÁNEK Adam
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 1:59:58.7 0:05:24.6
6.
DOLEŽEL Jan
CZE 1:59:59.2 0:05:25.1
7.
ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří
CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY
CZE 1:59:59.3 0:05:25.2
8.
HOLUB Libor
Triatlon Team Měchenice
CZE 2:00:14.1 0:05:40.0
9.
VÁLA Michal
Rožmitál B.H.A.
CZE 2:00:46.1 0:06:12.0
10.
RŮTA Josef
SK Polar
CZE 2:02:43.3 0:08:09.2
11.
KOPEC Jiří
Veřejná Sportovní Akademie zs
CZE 2:02:43.6 0:08:09.5
12.
NOVOTNÝ František
CZE 2:03:03.8 0:08:29.7
13.
GRAMBLIČKA Matouš
CT Weber
CZE 2:03:06.8 0:08:32.7
14.
KUCHAŘ Martin
Kbely cycling team
CZE 2:07:46.6 0:13:12.5
15.
RITSCHL Erik
HS Brdy
CZE 2:07:46.8 0:13:12.7
16.
SKÁLA Pavel
Sport bike Strakonice
CZE 2:09:01.6 0:14:27.5
17.
KAHOUN Filip
HC Dobříš
CZE 2:09:23.4 0:14:49.3
18.
JÁNSKÝ Ivan
CZE 2:09:51.9 0:15:17.8
19.
MÁCHA Martin
CZE 2:10:06.9 0:15:32.8
20.
BÁRTA Petr
??
CZE 2:10:07.6 0:15:33.5
21.
ZDENĚK Richard
Kbely cycling team
CZE 2:10:09.1 0:15:35.0
22.
HLADÍK Ondřej
Bikerespect
CZE 2:11:58.3 0:17:24.2
23.
GABRIŠKA Zdeněk
cyklo-sport Votice
CZE 2:12:20.1 0:17:46.0
24.
MATĚJKA Bohumil
Dovedové Křešín
CZE 2:12:48.3 0:18:14.2
25.
PROCHÁZKA Jiří
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:14:49.4 0:20:15.3
26.
TUHÁČEK Milan
TO EUROPE
CZE 2:14:52.4 0:20:18.3
27.
HAVRÁNEK František
kraken team Dobříš
CZE 2:14:57.3 0:20:23.2
28.
ŠUSTA Jan
Symbio+ BMC
CZE 2:14:58.4 0:20:24.3
29.
DOLÁK Pavel
CZE 2:14:58.6 0:20:24.5
30.
KHEK Roman
kraken team Dobříš
CZE 2:14:59.3 0:20:25.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PANUŠKOVÁ Jaroslava
Vk Blesk
CZE 2:33:21.4 0:00:00.0
2.
GRAFMETTEROVÁ Petra
03 Probike Santa Cruz
CZE 2:36:18.9 0:02:57.5
3.
HRUBÁ Hana
kraken team Dobříš
CZE 2:38:29.9 0:05:08.5
4.
KONOPOVÁ Jana
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 2:43:50.4 0:10:29.0
5.
HORÁKOVÁ Edita
Cofidis
CZE 3:10:38.5 0:37:17.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MARHOUL Jakub
Cyklo u Tyrše
CZE 1:00:57.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BLAŽEK Jakub
SUPERIOR cyklofit
CZE 1:00:58.6 0:00:01.1
3.
ČÁSLAVA Jiří
CZE 1:02:52.7 0:01:55.2
4.
TRANGOŠ Miroslav
CZE 1:05:23.2 0:04:25.7
5.
SCHEJBAL Marek
CZE 1:07:00.6 0:06:03.1
6.
NEHÉZ Radek
GHOST Team
CZE 1:07:41.6 0:06:44.1
7.
LOJÍN František
kraken team Dobříš
CZE 1:08:18.5 0:07:21.0
8.
ZIMA Martin
Rendl Megič
CZE 1:08:35.1 0:07:37.6
9.
SEDLÁČEK Jiří
CZE 1:08:35.6 0:07:38.1
10.
LOJÍN František
kraken team Dobříš
CZE 1:08:57.1 0:07:59.6
11.
JERIE Marek
SK MUP
CZE 1:08:59.2 0:08:01.7
12.
FURCH Aleš
CZE 1:11:10.7 0:10:13.2
13.
ŠTROF Petr
PNEUALU Team
CZE 1:12:16.2 0:11:18.7
14.
ZIMA Libor
CZE 1:14:07.2 0:13:09.7
15.
JENÍČEK Robert
CZE 1:16:01.7 0:15:04.2
16.
CHMELIK Pavel
CZE 1:16:05.2 0:15:07.7
17.
HOŠEK Lukáš
CZE 1:17:41.7 0:16:44.2
18.
ŠÍDA Martin
CZE 1:21:12.3 0:20:14.8
19.
PETERKA Jiří
CZE 1:21:19.4 0:20:21.9
20.
ANDĚL Miloš
CZE 1:22:21.5 0:21:24.0
21.
BARTOŠ Josef
Heskov
CZE 1:22:46.7 0:21:49.2
22.
CHMELÍK Petr
Klobásy
CZE 1:22:59.5 0:22:02.0
23.
JIRÁSEK Tomáš
MTB Hřiměždice
CZE 1:25:30.3 0:24:32.8
24.
EXNER Jiří
CZE 1:26:08.7 0:25:11.2
25.
EXNER Adam
CZE 1:26:08.8 0:25:11.3
26.
SVOBODA Jiří
CZE 1:27:35.8 0:26:38.3
27.
FORMÁNEK Milan
CZE 1:28:14.2 0:27:16.7
28.
ŠTEFAN František
CZE 1:32:39.8 0:31:42.3
29.
TRANGOŠ Ondřej
CZE 1:33:29.3 0:32:31.8
30.
PABOUŠEK Petr
CZE 1:35:11.5 0:34:14.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HRUBÁ Gábina
BSK RACING
CZE 1:09:33.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ČERNÁ Klára
Česká Spořitelna
CZE 1:16:53.2 0:07:20.1
3.
KŘÍŽOVÁ Veronika
CT Weber
CZE 1:20:01.5 0:10:28.4
4.
KŘÍŽOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 1:21:48.4 0:12:15.3
5.
BEDŘICHOVÁ Alena
CZE 1:26:11.8 0:16:38.7
6.
MENČLOVÁ Kateřina
PNEUALU Team
CZE 1:27:03.5 0:17:30.4
7.
FICNAROVA Lenka
CZE 1:40:49.2 0:31:16.1
8.
ŠTEFANOVÁ Karolína
CZE 1:51:53.3 0:42:20.2
9.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Leona
cyklo-sport Votice
CZE 1:59:46.8 0:50:13.7
10.
BOUČKOVÁ Šárka
cyklo-sport Votice
CZE 2:08:49.9 0:59:16.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠVEHLA Michal
CZE 0:01:05.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠNAJDR David
CZE 0:01:08.3 0:00:02.7
3.
MAJOR Rosťa
CZE 0:01:10.7 0:00:05.1
4.
NOVÁK Lukáš
SK Sporting Příbram
CZE 0:01:13.3 0:00:07.7
5.
POMAHAČ Tomáš
CZE 0:01:20.3 0:00:14.7
6.
RITSCHL Emil
CZE 0:01:25.4 0:00:19.8
7.
EGERT Petr
HC Dobříš
CZE 0:01:30.1 0:00:24.5
8.
PETÁK Jan
CZE 0:01:38.8 0:00:33.2
9.
PABOUČEK Jakub
CZE 0:01:44.1 0:00:38.5
10.
VOKURKA Richard
CZE 0:01:46.7 0:00:41.1
11.
RITSCHL Jáchym
CZE 0:02:42.8 0:01:37.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠVEJNOHOVÁ Eva
CZE 0:01:10.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KUCHAŘOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:01:12.6 0:00:02.0
3.
KAHOUNOVÁ Julie
CZE 0:01:15.6 0:00:05.0
4.
KŘÍŽOVÁ Emma
HS Brdy
CZE 0:01:18.3 0:00:07.7
5.
KROPÁČKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:01:21.3 0:00:10.7
6.
KROPÁČKOVÁ Kamila
CZE 0:01:22.6 0:00:12.0
7.
NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa
Sokol Dobříš
CZE 0:01:24.3 0:00:13.7
8.
ZÁRYBNICKÁ Natalie
CZE 0:01:25.6 0:00:15.0
9.
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:01:39.6 0:00:29.0
10.
KOUDELOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:01:42.1 0:00:31.5
11.
ŠVEHLOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:01:45.6 0:00:35.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SKRIP Marian
CZE 0:10:50.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KŘÍŽ Vojta
CZE 0:13:17.8 0:02:27.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KRÁLOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:11:29.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ČERVENKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:11:37.6 0:00:08.5
3.
ZÁRYBNICKÁ Nikola
CZE 0:13:12.1 0:01:43.0
4.
KUPKOVÁ Šárka
CZE 0:13:16.8 0:01:47.7
5.
SVOBODOVÁ Karolína
CZE 0:13:38.3 0:02:09.2
6.
VACKOVÁ Vanesa
SPP Pičín
CZE 0:14:07.3 0:02:38.2