Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Ádrkros

Přespolní běh
DÁTUM :4.11.2017 MIESTO :Adršpach

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SÁDLO Dominik
sk nové město nad metují
CZE 0:33:55.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KRÁL Vojtěch
SK Severka Šumperk
CZE 0:34:44.2 0:00:48.5
3.
GROH Radoslav
HUDY La Sportiva
CZE 0:36:16.2 0:02:20.5
4.
VANDAS Daniel
OK 99 Hradec Králové
CZE 0:36:19.9 0:02:24.2
5.
BRÝDL Pavel
Mizuno/OlfinCar
CZE 0:36:31.7 0:02:36.0
6.
PECHEK Petr
TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE
CZE 0:37:11.0 0:03:15.3
7.
ŠVARC Martin
Ski klub Jablonec
CZE 0:37:30.2 0:03:34.5
8.
SKALICKÝ Pavel
Skialp Dolní Morava
CZE 0:37:32.7 0:03:37.0
9.
LHOTA Zbyšek
ELEVEN RUN TEAM
CZE 0:38:07.5 0:04:11.8
10.
ŠOLC Vítězslav
REDPOiNT TEAM
CZE 0:38:15.4 0:04:19.7
11.
BENDÁK Jan
OK99 Hradec Králové
CZE 0:38:21.1 0:04:25.4
12.
STEJSKAL Jakub
Skialp Dolní Morava
CZE 0:38:21.3 0:04:25.6
13.
KUBRIČAN Lukáš
Dukla Brandýs
CZE 0:38:32.2 0:04:36.5
14.
HRUŠKA Jan
Kasper - Swix team
CZE 0:38:47.4 0:04:51.7
15.
BERAN Jan
SKI Police nad Metují
CZE 0:39:01.7 0:05:06.0
16.
MACOUN Jindřich
LKP-FCU
CZE 0:39:10.2 0:05:14.5
17.
VLČEK Milan
sk nové město nad metují
CZE 0:40:01.5 0:06:05.8
18.
ZVĚŘINA Petr
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
CZE 0:40:06.7 0:06:11.0
19.
POLEJ Jiří
CZE 0:40:08.2 0:06:12.5
20.
URBAN Matyáš
Skialp Dolní Morava
CZE 0:40:13.1 0:06:17.4
21.
DUCH Miroslav
TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE
CZE 0:40:13.2 0:06:17.5
22.
JAVŮREK Petr
Kasper - Swix team
CZE 0:40:19.5 0:06:23.8
23.
MÜLLER Vašek
Horolezecký klub Javořice
CZE 0:40:26.2 0:06:30.5
24.
TYRNER Tomáš
Kasper - Swix team
CZE 0:40:29.5 0:06:33.8
25.
DUFKA Vladislav
Páslerův statek Bischofstein
CZE 0:40:30.1 0:06:34.4
26.
POLONSKÝ Tomáš
Spartak Vrchlabí
CZE 0:40:36.5 0:06:40.8
27.
ADAMEC Martin
Olfin car SKI Team
CZE 0:40:57.5 0:07:01.8
28.
JÁNSKÝ Lukáš
Kalírna Ádr Team
CZE 0:40:57.5 0:07:01.8
29.
DOSTÁL Jan
Vella Náchod
CZE 0:41:03.5 0:07:07.8
30.
LEBLOCH Jan
Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov
CZE 0:41:24.2 0:07:28.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza
LAWI Team
CZE 0:43:09.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BERANOVÁ Anna
SPARTAK POLICE NAD METUJÍ
CZE 0:45:11.1 0:02:01.6
3.
LUŠTINCOVÁ Lucie
LUSTi Team
CZE 0:45:33.2 0:02:23.7
4.
PEŠINOVA Jitka
POLICE NAD METUJÍ
CZE 0:45:46.2 0:02:36.7
5.
ZVĚŘINOVÁ Martina
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
CZE 0:46:09.2 0:02:59.7
6.
STOKLASOVÁ Eva
Kasper Swix Team
CZE 0:46:29.5 0:03:20.0
7.
NOVOTNÁ Markéta
OK99 Hradec Králové
CZE 0:46:48.2 0:03:38.7
8.
ZEISKOVÁ Markéta
Rajbas klub Náchod
CZE 0:47:18.2 0:04:08.7
9.
DONNÉ Tereza
Chinggis Warriors
CZE 0:47:23.7 0:04:14.2
10.
LEBLOCHOVÁ Jana
Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov
CZE 0:47:41.5 0:04:32.0
11.
ŠTOLBOVÁ Monika
SK Želvonozí
CZE 0:48:19.3 0:05:09.8
12.
KUBIASOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:48:24.7 0:05:15.2
13.
CHALOUPSKÁ Barbora
CZE 0:48:31.2 0:05:21.7
14.
KATZSCHNER Anner
WG Struppen
GER 0:49:14.7 0:06:05.2
15.
NOVOTNÁ Petra
OK99 Hradec Králové
CZE 0:49:22.7 0:06:13.2
16.
UDRŽALOVÁ Pavla
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
CZE 0:49:37.2 0:06:27.7
17.
VLČKOVÁ Iveta
Inov-8 team
CZE 0:49:44.2 0:06:34.7
18.
FABIÁNOVÁ Martina
#holkazkarvine
CZE 0:50:03.2 0:06:53.7
19.
KLAMPFLOVÁ Hana
Vrchaři Vrchlabí
CZE 0:50:41.5 0:07:32.0
20.
BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava
CZE 0:50:43.7 0:07:34.2
21.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Petra
CZE 0:50:45.5 0:07:36.0
22.
DUPALOVÁ Dominika
LOKAL BLOK
CZE 0:51:06.2 0:07:56.7
23.
DUŠKOVÁ Lada
CZE 0:52:06.2 0:08:56.7
24.
ADÁMKOVÁ Jana
Olfin car SKI Team
CZE 0:52:18.3 0:09:08.8
25.
SVOBODOVÁ Jana
Calamity
CZE 0:52:24.5 0:09:15.0
26.
AMBROŽOVÁ Iva
A4
CZE 0:52:31.5 0:09:22.0
27.
DVORSKÁ Alžběta
Olfin car SKI Team
CZE 0:53:22.4 0:10:12.9
28.
VONDRÁČKOVÁ Markéta
Norská Móda
CZE 0:54:00.7 0:10:51.2
29.
ŠVARCOVÁ Martina
Olfin car SKI Team
CZE 0:54:10.3 0:11:00.8
30.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:54:22.8 0:11:13.3

Kontaktujte časomíru