seriál :
6. kolo Moravsko-Slovenský EL-ENG DH Cup 2017 - ENDURO
DÁTUM : | 8.10.2017 | MIESTO : | Tvarožná Lhota - Lučina |
---|
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized |
CZE | 0:10:06.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KULHÁNEK Martin |
Cyklokulhánek |
CZE | 0:10:06.9 | 0:00:00.8 |
3. | KRÁTKY Patrik |
Absolute Racing Team |
SVK | 0:10:13.5 | 0:00:07.4 |
4. | ŠVÁN Vojtěch |
Bike team Sportovní kurzy HAIBIKE |
CZE | 0:10:16.1 | 0:00:10.0 |
5. | SASÍN Antonín |
Uherské Hradiště |
CZE | 0:10:16.9 | 0:00:10.8 |
6. | HYNČICA Petr |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:10:25.8 | 0:00:19.7 |
7. | UCEN Lukas |
CTM Racing Team |
SVK | 0:10:29.0 | 0:00:22.9 |
8. | PORUBAN Kristián |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:10:32.0 | 0:00:25.9 |
9. | PLATEK Lukas |
Kenzel T. N. V. racing |
SVK | 0:10:33.0 | 0:00:26.9 |
10. | FRÝŽELKA Jiří |
Luhačovice |
CZE | 0:10:41.3 | 0:00:35.2 |
11. | SLÍVA Aleš |
Mom&Dad money racing |
CZE | 0:10:47.0 | 0:00:40.9 |
12. | TOMEČEK Josef |
Trail of Life |
CZE | 0:10:49.4 | 0:00:43.3 |
13. | MACHALA Tomáš |
Uherské Hradiště |
CZE | 0:10:53.3 | 0:00:47.2 |
14. | JANDA Jan |
RyS |
CZE | 0:11:04.4 | 0:00:58.3 |
15. | BRONCZEK Jan |
Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens |
CZE | 0:11:12.3 | 0:01:06.2 |
16. | TICHÝ Peter |
Žilina |
SVK | 0:11:17.4 | 0:01:11.3 |
17. | DOVINA Marian |
kalnica |
SVK | 0:11:23.7 | 0:01:17.6 |
18. | SIMAN Peter |
Znojmo |
SVK | 0:11:27.8 | 0:01:21.7 |
19. | ŠICKO Matúš |
kalnica |
SVK | 0:11:33.6 | 0:01:27.5 |
20. | HANÁK Vojtěch |
Specialized-Grafobal |
CZE | 0:11:34.7 | 0:01:28.6 |
21. | MIŠKO Petr |
Trail of Life |
CZE | 0:11:38.4 | 0:01:32.3 |
22. | ŠELIGA Marián |
Žilina |
SVK | 0:11:40.7 | 0:01:34.6 |
23. | MATIS Radoslav |
ENJOY THE RIDE TEAM |
SVK | 0:11:45.2 | 0:01:39.1 |
24. | ŠPALEK Michal |
Športservis Bratislava |
SVK | 0:11:47.1 | 0:01:41.0 |
25. | OVESNÝ Rostislav |
SBT fryšták |
CZE | 0:11:52.1 | 0:01:46.0 |
26. | SKOČOVSKY Aleš |
BRNO |
CZE | 0:11:55.2 | 0:01:49.1 |
27. | KŘÍŽ Adam |
Němčičky |
CZE | 0:11:56.4 | 0:01:50.3 |
28. | SLOBODA Matus |
Bikestrike.com |
SVK | 0:11:56.8 | 0:01:50.7 |
29. | VALA Jakub |
Rýmařov |
CZE | 0:12:07.1 | 0:02:01.0 |
30. | BRÁZDIL Jakub |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:12:11.5 | 0:02:05.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUCHYŇKOVÁ Simona |
SUspension Clinic |
SVK | 0:12:18.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PORUBANOVÁ Simona |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:13:33.1 | 0:01:15.0 |
3. | KADLECOVÁ Karolína |
X-Ride Team Racing Lešná |
CZE | 0:18:53.0 | 0:06:34.9 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 56 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 53 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 3 |
Odštartovalo | 56 |
V cieli | 56 |