Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie
seriál : serie logo

STUPAVA WINTER TROPHY MTB & RUN

MTB
DÁTUM :20 - 21.1.2018 MIESTO :Stupava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KARAS Juraj
PROefekt team
SVK 1:06:57.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KUBIŠ Andrej
SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team
SVK 1:06:58.3 0:00:00.5
3.
STRAKA Michal
Superior riders
SVK 1:07:18.8 0:00:21.0
4.
RAČEK Andrej
PROefekt team
SVK 1:07:22.3 0:00:24.5
5.
SZÁSZ Adam
PROefekt team
SVK 1:07:23.1 0:00:25.2
6.
MIKOLAJČÍK Samuel
PROefekt team
SVK 1:07:27.3 0:00:29.5
7.
KUČERA Daniel
ebajk racing
SVK 1:07:27.6 0:00:29.7
8.
TRNKA Marek
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 1:07:28.1 0:00:30.2
9.
KAWECKI Lech
Bratislavske Rehabilitacne Centrum
POL 1:07:29.1 0:00:31.2
10.
GÁBOR Pavol
SUNCycle.sk Racing Taem
SVK 1:07:29.3 0:00:31.5
11.
GOMBALA Róbert
MTBIKER
SVK 1:07:29.6 0:00:31.7
12.
KUBIŠ Lukáš
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová
SVK 1:07:37.6 0:00:39.7
13.
VALA Dušan
PROefekt team
SVK 1:07:39.3 0:00:41.5
14.
STVRTECKY Jaroslav
Dema racing team
SVK 1:08:08.3 0:01:10.5
15.
BACO Matej
Finančné Centrum Team
SVK 1:08:09.1 0:01:11.2
16.
DALLOS Kornel
tatanka racing team
HUN 1:08:10.3 0:01:12.5
17.
CINTULA Lukáš
ENDEKA BASSTA 3NT
SVK 1:08:37.1 0:01:39.2
18.
DUBOVEC Michal
InShape
SVK 1:08:43.1 0:01:45.2
19.
ČÍK Jaroslav
ŠTK PEZINOK
SVK 1:08:52.6 0:01:54.7
20.
MURÁRIK Michal
Kaktus Bike Team
SVK 1:09:21.3 0:02:23.5
21.
CIBULKA Ján
ebajk racing
SVK 1:09:35.3 0:02:37.5
22.
KATUŠA Michal
IBM Kaktusbike Team Bratislava
SVK 1:10:26.8 0:03:29.0
23.
DEDINSKÝ Tomáš
ŠK Devínska Kobyla
SVK 1:10:29.3 0:03:31.5
24.
KAKALEJČÍK Vladimír
Gelnica
SVK 1:11:15.4 0:04:17.5
25.
KOVÁČ Miroslav
Športservis Team Bratislava
SVK 1:11:20.4 0:04:22.5
26.
TOMÁŠEK Tomáš
bike point.sk
SVK 1:11:53.3 0:04:55.5
27.
POPITY Sebastian
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 1:11:54.1 0:04:56.2
28.
BRÁZ Ladislav
HORAL -Bike Team
SVK 1:12:06.1 0:05:08.2
29.
WIESER Bernhart
RC ARBÓ WEIZ
AUT 1:12:08.4 0:05:10.5
30.
RUSKO Igor
HORAL -Bike Team
SVK 1:12:37.9 0:05:40.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
HERE TO WIN TEAM
SVK 1:24:28.9 0:00:00.0
2.
OSSOWSKA Maria
Schindellegi
SUI 1:27:09.4 0:02:40.5
3.
BÄUMLOVÁ Karin
Procycling
SVK 1:28:20.9 0:03:52.0
4.
BEŇAČKOVÁ Janka
Snowca.sk
SVK 1:30:12.4 0:05:43.5
5.
HAMAJOVA Janka
haklubss
SVK 1:33:07.4 0:08:38.5
6.
POLDAUFOVÁ Andrea
Bratislava
SVK 1:35:26.9 0:10:58.0
7.
PLAČKOVÁ Gabriela
Brezová pod Bradlom
SVK 1:40:27.7 0:15:58.7
8.
ČÁSTKOVÁ VEVERKA Veronika
www.LOUDATEAM.WEBNODE.cz
SVK 1:50:46.7 0:26:17.8
9.
KOŽÍŠKOVÁ VENDY Vendula
www.LOUDATEAM.WEBNODE.cz
SVK 1:54:28.7 0:29:59.8
10.
JOKLOVÁ Lenka
CK SVATY JUR
SVK 2:00:00.2 0:35:31.3
11.
KRIŠTOFIČOVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 2:00:07.2 0:35:38.3
12.
SITÁRIKOVÁ Mária
KB Breza
SVK 2:03:12.7 0:38:43.8
13.
HALASOVA Dana
sht haniska
SVK 2:14:04.5 0:49:35.6