Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Štěpánský běh 2017

Běh
DÁTUM :26.12.2017 MIESTO :Prachatice

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
LINDUŠKA František
Atletika 4 Dvory
CZE 0:32:13.9 0:00:00.0
2.
MACOUN Jan
PK-Vytrvalci-RB
CZE 0:34:10.1 0:01:56.2
3.
HAVLÍČEK Josef
TJ Perňa System
CZE 0:34:52.6 0:02:38.7
4.
PÍŠEK Jaroslav
CZE 0:36:04.1 0:03:50.2
5.
FRELICH Pavel
Sokol Česke Budějovice
CZE 0:36:56.3 0:04:42.4
6.
KREJČÍK Milan
Sportisimo Team
CZE 0:37:23.3 0:05:09.4
7.
DEBNAR Martin
CZE 0:37:32.9 0:05:19.0
8.
JIROUŠ Samuel
Fischer Ski Šumava
CZE 0:37:47.5 0:05:33.6
9.
UHLÍŘ Radek
TRISK CB
CZE 0:38:02.3 0:05:48.4
10.
SRCH Jiří
Atletika Prachatice
CZE 0:38:13.5 0:05:59.6
11.
HOMMER Roman
Děti Kleti
CZE 0:38:18.5 0:06:04.6
12.
SOUKUP Josef
SK Studenec
CZE 0:38:28.8 0:06:14.9
13.
LESZKOW David
Šumavský triatlon
CZE 0:38:34.5 0:06:20.6
14.
HOUSKA David
SC Algund
CZE 0:38:35.3 0:06:21.4
15.
KONÁREK Zdeněk
Šutri Prachatice
CZE 0:38:55.4 0:06:41.5
16.
VÁCLAV Bauer
Chlum Kleť
CZE 0:38:59.5 0:06:45.6
17.
EHRLICH Pavel
Jihočeský klub maratonců
CZE 0:39:17.8 0:07:03.9
18.
ČERNÝ Michal
CZE 0:39:23.5 0:07:09.6
19.
TOMEK Daniel
cykloextra
CZE 0:40:02.7 0:07:48.8
20.
KOPÁČEK Pavel
Bežerovice
CZE 0:40:08.5 0:07:54.6
21.
VONDRÁŠEK Štěpán
SK Čtyři Dvory
CZE 0:40:21.6 0:08:07.7
22.
VONDRÁŠEK Martin
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
CZE 0:40:30.8 0:08:16.9
23.
LIPPL Jan
Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA
CZE 0:40:32.5 0:08:18.6
24.
TOUL Filip
Šutri Prachatice
CZE 0:40:37.8 0:08:23.9
25.
HRUBÝ Martin
radost z běhu
CZE 0:40:41.5 0:08:27.6
26.
KOLAR Martin
Malida Optimum
CZE 0:40:52.6 0:08:38.7
27.
MRÁZ Petr
CZE 0:41:09.4 0:08:55.5
28.
JURÁŇ Karel
TT Tálín
CZE 0:41:31.5 0:09:17.6
29.
MIKOLÁŠEK Arnošt
TC Dvořák
CZE 0:41:34.8 0:09:20.9
30.
ARDAMICA David
ARDY TEAM
CZE 0:42:15.2 0:10:01.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ZEMANOVÁ Kateřina
Atletika 4 Dvory
CZE 0:43:41.4 0:00:00.0
2.
LEBEDOVÁ Olga
Hůrka
CZE 0:43:42.7 0:00:01.3
3.
FILIPOVÁ Klára
RESOLUTION TEAM
CZE 0:45:43.2 0:02:01.8
4.
SIROVÁ Lucie
VIVOBAREFOOT CB
CZE 0:46:26.9 0:02:45.5
5.
ZLOCHOVÁ Simona
TC Dvořák
CZE 0:47:41.2 0:03:59.8
6.
PECHOVA Jaroslava
Mexico team
CZE 0:48:26.9 0:04:45.5
7.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra
Fénix Plzeň
CZE 0:49:44.4 0:06:03.0
8.
HRONOVÁ Božena
Šutri Prachatice
CZE 0:51:21.9 0:07:40.5
9.
ADÁMKOVÁ Dana
TT Tálín
CZE 0:51:27.7 0:07:46.3
10.
PARAJOVÁ Veronika
Šutri Prachatice
CZE 0:52:36.2 0:08:54.8
11.
FIEDLEROVÁ Jana
CZE 0:53:39.9 0:09:58.5
12.
VORLOVÁ Dana
Relax Běhny
CZE 0:54:31.1 0:10:49.7
13.
OUTLÁ Šárka
PLNEJ PUPEK CB
CZE 0:54:40.6 0:10:59.2
14.
POJAROVÁ Andrea
CZE 0:55:12.9 0:11:31.5
15.
BEEROVÁ Lenka
CZE 0:56:37.6 0:12:56.2
16.
BRŮŽKOVÁ Jitka
CZE 0:57:37.6 0:13:56.2
17.
KADLECOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 0:57:37.9 0:13:56.5
18.
KVAŠNOVSKÁ Michaela
Black&white CB
CZE 0:58:01.1 0:14:19.7
19.
MATOUŠOVÁ Jitka
LONGRUN CB
CZE 0:58:20.4 0:14:39.0
20.
FERUSOVÁ Iveta
PRAHA
CZE 0:58:23.4 0:14:42.0
21.
KARVANKOVA Pavla
CZE 0:59:14.3 0:15:32.9
22.
CENKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 1:01:26.8 0:17:45.4
23.
ARDAMICOVÁ Radka
ARDY TEAM
CZE 1:04:10.6 0:20:29.2