Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Author Sedláček GIRO PIČÍN

MTB
DÁTUM :10.6.2018 MIESTO :Pičín

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DOLEŽAL Vladislav
ČS Specialized Junior MTB Team
CZE 1:57:55.5 0:00:00.0
2.
HOLUB Josef
CZE 1:58:03.7 0:00:08.2
3.
DOLEŽAL Václav
Symbio + CE Energy
CZE 1:59:00.0 0:01:04.5
4.
ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří
CiL Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 2:03:32.1 0:05:36.6
5.
SCHEJBAL Marek
CZE 2:09:42.8 0:11:47.3
6.
SKŮČEK Petr
Livingroomworkout.eu
CZE 2:10:39.9 0:12:44.4
7.
RITSCHL Erik
HS Brdy
CZE 2:11:27.5 0:13:32.0
8.
HUDEČEK Dalibor
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 2:15:03.5 0:17:08.0
9.
GRAMBLIČKA Matouš
CT Weber
CZE 2:15:39.2 0:17:43.7
10.
JONÁŠ Filip
Cannondale Nová Ves
CZE 2:15:40.8 0:17:45.3
11.
ZDENĚK Richard
KBELY CYCLING TEAM
CZE 2:15:40.9 0:17:45.4
12.
PROCHÁZKA Jiří
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:15:45.6 0:17:50.1
13.
ŠTEMBERK Pavel
CZE 2:18:02.0 0:20:06.5
14.
MARCÍN Petr
Bike-Arena
CZE 2:20:57.0 0:23:01.5
15.
ŠIŠKA Petr
Cyklo-Market
CZE 2:21:25.5 0:23:30.0
16.
ŠVEHLA Petr
los kolos
CZE 2:21:28.7 0:23:33.2
17.
HAVRÁNEK František
Kraken team Dobříš
CZE 2:21:52.5 0:23:57.0
18.
MINX Mojmír
Dolnohbitskytvrdak.cz
CZE 2:22:41.9 0:24:46.4
19.
POSPÍŠIL Jiří
Redpoint Eleven Team
CZE 2:23:26.7 0:25:31.2
20.
VRSOVSKY Tomas
CZE 2:28:21.5 0:30:26.0
21.
SUŠER Radek
Top Orchestra Bechyně
CZE 2:28:29.0 0:30:33.5
22.
KNITTEL Jan
CZE 2:28:37.9 0:30:42.4
23.
HOMOLKA Pavel
TO EUROPE PEK SPORT
CZE 2:28:43.1 0:30:47.6
24.
HOLMAN Lukáš
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 2:29:58.3 0:32:02.8
25.
VIKTORA Miloslav
CZE 2:30:34.3 0:32:38.8
26.
NOVOTNÝ Martin
Top Orchestra Bechyně
CZE 2:31:04.5 0:33:09.0
27.
TŮMA Michal
Kraken team Dobříš
CZE 2:32:13.2 0:34:17.7
28.
KREMLA Pavel
JK Alika
CZE 2:32:14.1 0:34:18.6
29.
PEŠKAŘ Otakar
Brdonoš Team
CZE 2:32:15.0 0:34:19.5
30.
DVOŘÁK Jaroslav
CZE 2:34:35.2 0:36:39.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KONOPOVÁ Jana
Author team Stupno
CZE 3:02:20.8 0:00:00.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
AMBRUŠ Luděk
One Cycling Team
CZE 1:02:56.9 0:00:00.0
2.
BLAŽEK Jakub
Kross MTB TEAM
CZE 1:04:42.3 0:01:45.4
3.
PROKOPIUS Petr
Cyklotrenink.com
CZE 1:04:54.9 0:01:58.0
4.
ČÁSLAVA Jiří
los kolos
CZE 1:05:33.3 0:02:36.4
5.
TRANGOŠ Miroslav
Tochovice
CZE 1:06:32.2 0:03:35.3
6.
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš
Triklub Příbram
CZE 1:06:32.7 0:03:35.8
7.
HORA Martin
penzion Avionika
CZE 1:07:39.2 0:04:42.3
8.
KUHN Lukáš
B´twin Racing Team Czech Republic
CZE 1:08:46.9 0:05:50.0
9.
NEHEZ Radek
GHOST
CZE 1:08:51.6 0:05:54.7
10.
FORŠT Pavel
Dolnohbitský tvrdak.cz
CZE 1:10:11.6 0:07:14.7
11.
MÁCHA Jiří
In Energy Bike Dobříš
CZE 1:11:06.4 0:08:09.5
12.
ZIMA Martin
Rendl Megič
CZE 1:12:10.8 0:09:13.9
13.
JERIE Marek
TJ Magla
CZE 1:12:18.8 0:09:21.9
14.
POSPÍŠIL Lukáš
Redpoint Eleven Team
CZE 1:15:32.0 0:12:35.1
15.
ZAHRADKA Lukáš
Lochovice
CZE 1:15:39.7 0:12:42.8
16.
LOJÍN František
BSK RACING
CZE 1:16:45.4 0:13:48.5
17.
EIBL Martin
CZE 1:16:45.5 0:13:48.6
18.
BOBEK Libor
CZE 1:18:47.3 0:15:50.4
19.
ZAHRADKA Aleš
Lochovice
CZE 1:19:49.7 0:16:52.8
20.
KLIMEK Ján
SKrat bar.Drásov
CZE 1:23:35.7 0:20:38.8
21.
JÍLEK Jiří
CZE 1:25:22.5 0:22:25.6
22.
TRANGOŠ Ondřej
Tochovice
CZE 1:26:13.6 0:23:16.7
23.
HORA Pavel
CZE 1:27:17.0 0:24:20.1
24.
KODET Jaroslav
Mokrovraty
CZE 1:27:56.8 0:24:59.9
25.
KONVIČKA Lukáš
CZE 1:27:57.1 0:25:00.2
26.
BARTOŠ Josef
CZE 1:28:47.9 0:25:51.0
27.
KOTÁB Milan
SKrat bar.Drásov
CZE 1:28:57.2 0:26:00.3
28.
POLÁK Josef
STK ZDABOŘ
CZE 1:29:36.1 0:26:39.2
29.
KOLÁŘ Jan
Sport-umění-peří
CZE 1:35:09.0 0:32:12.1
30.
CHMELÍK Pavel
CZE 1:37:05.2 0:34:08.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ČERNÁ Klára
CZE 1:18:55.6 0:00:00.0
2.
HRUBÁ Hana
BSK RACING
CZE 1:22:50.6 0:03:55.0
3.
SKOUMALOVÁ Alena
CZE 1:40:00.5 0:21:04.9
4.
BOUKALOVÁ Blanka
CZE 1:56:37.0 0:37:41.4
5.
MOJŽÍŠOVÁ Jaroslava
Sport Races-ISAAC TEAM
CZE 1:59:32.8 0:40:37.2

Kontaktujte časomíru