XXI. Žamberský NO+BL duatlon
DÁTUM : | 24.9.2011 | MIESTO : | Žamberk |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZADÁK Karel |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:47.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠVARC Přemysl |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 0:56:33.2 | 0:00:46.2 |
3. | ŘENČ Tomáš |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:56:50.7 | 0:01:03.7 |
4. | VĚŽNÍK Martin |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 0:57:25.6 | 0:01:38.6 |
5. | KUCHAŘÍK David |
TK MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 0:57:49.1 | 0:02:02.1 |
6. | TOMÁŠEK Lukáš |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:00.7 | 0:02:13.7 |
7. | MINAŘÍK Petr |
AUTHOR TUFO TI ZLÍN |
CZE | 0:58:23.4 | 0:02:36.4 |
8. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
AUTHOR TUFO TI |
CZE | 0:58:31.2 | 0:02:44.2 |
9. | VODEHNAL Jan |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 0:58:44.9 | 0:02:57.9 |
10. | KUBÍNEK František |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:03.0 | 0:03:16.0 |
11. | ZAJÍC Aleš |
TT EmmaStella Opava |
CZE | 0:59:04.4 | 0:03:17.4 |
12. | LORENC Erik |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 0:59:07.5 | 0:03:20.5 |
13. | KABRHEL Tomáš |
DTC LITOMYŠL |
CZE | 0:59:15.9 | 0:03:28.9 |
14. | JOSEF Jakub |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 1:00:02.5 | 0:04:15.5 |
15. | DRAŽAN Jaroslav |
Oxygen Příbram |
CZE | 1:00:50.1 | 0:05:03.1 |
16. | OLŠAN Martin |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 1:01:02.0 | 0:05:15.0 |
17. | KRATOCHVÍL Miloš |
FORT SMC |
CZE | 1:01:09.3 | 0:05:22.3 |
18. | MORAVEC Martin |
Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:01:18.5 | 0:05:31.5 |
19. | KREJČÍ Jaromír |
SKI Klub Pastviny |
CZE | 1:01:31.2 | 0:05:44.2 |
20. | TICHÝ František |
CZE | 1:01:33.7 | 0:05:46.7 | |
21. | CSIRIK Jiří |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:01:35.7 | 0:05:48.7 |
22. | LANGHAMMER Jakub |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 1:02:08.6 | 0:06:21.6 |
23. | BERÁNEK Jiří |
HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
CZE | 1:02:11.6 | 0:06:24.6 |
24. | FAJFR František |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 1:02:20.1 | 0:06:33.1 |
25. | POZLER Tomáš |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 1:02:50.1 | 0:07:03.1 |
26. | LEBEDA Václav |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:03:06.0 | 0:07:19.0 |
27. | MAŘÍK Jiří |
Žamberk |
CZE | 1:03:42.1 | 0:07:55.1 |
28. | DUCHÁČEK Jan |
Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:03:59.6 | 0:08:12.6 |
29. | KUČERA Jan |
TK MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 1:04:00.7 | 0:08:13.7 |
30. | ŘEHÁK Tomáš |
Lukostřelba Jablonné |
CZE | 1:04:03.0 | 0:08:16.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FRINTOVÁ Vendula |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:56.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ERBENOVÁ Helena |
BIŽUTERIE JABLONEC |
CZE | 1:03:04.6 | 0:00:08.5 |
3. | MORAVCOVÁ Klára |
Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:06:25.3 | 0:03:29.2 |
4. | VYKOUKALOVÁ Simona |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:06:56.7 | 0:04:00.6 |
5. | STONOVÁ Tamara |
NO LIMIT Praha |
CZE | 1:07:26.9 | 0:04:30.8 |
6. | VOZAROVÁ Anna |
AUTHOR TUFO TI ZLÍN |
CZE | 1:07:34.5 | 0:04:38.4 |
7. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Šárka |
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 1:07:49.7 | 0:04:53.6 |
8. | ENINGEROVÁ Valerie |
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:09:19.5 | 0:06:23.4 |
9. | HOŘEJŠÍ Kamila |
TC VANĚK J.H. |
CZE | 1:14:04.9 | 0:11:08.8 |
10. | TYLŠOVÁ Daniela |
TJ MARATONSTAV |
CZE | 1:15:22.3 | 0:12:26.2 |
11. | MIKÁSKOVÁ Michaela |
Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:16:12.3 | 0:13:16.2 |
12. | DOSKOČILOVÁ Radka |
KLUB BIATLONU LETOHRAD |
CZE | 1:16:26.1 | 0:13:30.0 |
13. | SKUHROVÁ Tereza |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 1:16:35.1 | 0:13:39.0 |
14. | MAŘÍKOVÁ Simona |
KB OEZ LETOHRAD |
CZE | 1:18:14.2 | 0:15:18.1 |
15. | SKALICKÁ Kristýna |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:19:16.6 | 0:16:20.5 |
16. | FÁBEROVÁ Zuzana |
KB OEZ LETOHRAD |
CZE | 1:21:00.3 | 0:18:04.2 |
17. | HYLÁKOVÁ Dana |
TTC BRNO ( Vyškov ) |
CZE | 1:21:19.1 | 0:18:23.0 |
18. | MARKOVÁ Ladislava |
FORT SMC |
CZE | 1:24:14.3 | 0:21:18.2 |
19. | HAASOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 1:36:03.4 | 0:33:07.3 | |
20. | KOPECKÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:42:37.9 | 0:39:41.8 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 246 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 190 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 56 |
Odštartovalo | 223 |
V cieli | 221 |