SYMBIO+CROSS COUNTRY
DÁTUM : | 1.10.2011 | MIESTO : | Dolní Jirčany – Psáry |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PEJŠA Robert |
Merida biking team |
CZE | 0:31:07.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČAPEK Petr |
Praha 5-Lipence |
CZE | 0:32:12.3 | 0:01:04.8 |
3. | HAMPL Robin |
CZE | 0:35:04.8 | 0:03:57.3 | |
4. | PISKORA Jakub |
Psáry |
CZE | 0:38:07.7 | 0:07:00.2 |
5. | ROŠTEJNSKÝ Marek |
Trial Team Bochov |
CZE | 0:38:51.0 | 0:07:43.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRÝMKOVÁ Barbora |
SK Velo Praha |
CZE | 0:32:05.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DŽERENGOVÁ Barbora |
SK Velo Praha |
CZE | 0:33:49.3 | 0:01:43.5 |
3. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
Radonice |
CZE | 0:34:26.5 | 0:02:20.7 |
4. | CHOTĚBOROVÁ Anna |
SP kolo Loap Specialized |
CZE | 0:35:17.5 | 0:03:11.7 |
5. | BALÍKOVÁ Tereza |
KellysBikeranch Team |
CZE | 0:39:39.5 | 0:07:33.7 |
6. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
Boršov nad Vltavou |
CZE | 0:52:25.4 | 0:20:19.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
KLUB SODAFRESH CANNONDALE |
CZE | 1:16:37.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANŮ Martin |
CZE | 1:17:44.6 | 0:01:06.8 | |
3. | KOPÁČ Dalibor |
Alpine Pro Author Team |
CZE | 1:18:36.1 | 0:01:58.3 |
4. | KLÍMA David |
Vokolek Cycling |
CZE | 1:18:50.0 | 0:02:12.2 |
5. | HRACH Michal |
CZE | 1:20:23.9 | 0:03:46.1 | |
6. | BURSA Jiří |
Bikesport 007 |
CZE | 1:20:56.0 | 0:04:18.2 |
7. | KRKOŠKA David |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:22:34.6 | 0:05:56.8 |
8. | KLAP David |
KOFOLA SENSOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:23:11.3 | 0:06:33.5 |
9. | MATĚJŮ Honza |
CZE | 1:23:11.4 | 0:06:33.6 | |
10. | SVIBA Michal |
CZE | 1:23:30.0 | 0:06:52.2 | |
11. | KARBAN Vlastimil |
BIKE RADLIK |
CZE | 1:27:54.2 | 0:11:16.4 |
12. | DVOŘÁK Otakar |
BIKE RADLIK |
CZE | 1:28:50.0 | 0:12:12.2 |
13. | JOHN Vladislav |
CZE | 1:29:17.0 | 0:12:39.2 | |
14. | FILIPEK Martin |
HANNAH |
CZE | 1:29:29.8 | 0:12:52.0 |
15. | NOVÁK Radek |
Ledečko |
CZE | 1:29:57.7 | 0:13:19.9 |
16. | LUDVÍK Filip |
PEKSPORT SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:29:58.0 | 0:13:20.2 |
17. | HLŮŽEK Jiří |
Symbio+cycling |
CZE | 1:30:37.9 | 0:14:00.1 |
18. | CHALOUPKA Přemysl |
CZE | 1:31:12.3 | 0:14:34.5 | |
19. | POLÍVKA Petr |
TREK-SALOMON |
CZE | 1:31:37.7 | 0:14:59.9 |
20. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
CZE | 1:32:10.4 | 0:15:32.6 | |
21. | PAVLAS Michal |
Kelly's Bikeranch team |
CZE | 1:32:51.7 | 0:16:13.9 |
22. | CHUDOMEL Jiří |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 1:33:12.0 | 0:16:34.2 |
23. | KVASNIČKA Miloslav |
CZE | 1:34:10.1 | 0:17:32.3 | |
24. | RADA David |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 1:34:13.6 | 0:17:35.8 |
25. | PELNÁŘ Jan |
Zdiměřice |
CZE | 1:34:18.6 | 0:17:40.8 |
26. | HOFFELNER Jan |
CZE | 1:34:44.5 | 0:18:06.7 | |
27. | MERMAN Robert |
CZE | 1:35:39.3 | 0:19:01.5 | |
28. | CUC Michal |
VOKOLEK CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:37:58.9 | 0:21:21.1 |
29. | KUMSTF Libor |
CZE | 1:38:59.3 | 0:22:21.5 | |
30. | MATOUŠEK Michal |
Radonice |
CZE | 1:40:28.7 | 0:23:50.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POLÍVKOVÁ Kája |
TREK-SALOMON |
CZE | 1:34:44.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKVOROVÁ Lenka |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:43:14.1 | 0:08:29.9 |
3. | SOLIZ RUDON Veronika |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 1:49:06.3 | 0:14:22.1 |
4. | HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta |
Kralupy nad Vltavou |
CZE | 1:52:54.9 | 0:18:10.7 |
5. | PRŮCHOVÁ Dagmar |
Praha 9 |
CZE | 2:00:35.4 | 0:25:51.2 |
6. | CHVÁTALOVÁ Markéta |
Psáry |
CZE | 2:03:28.2 | 0:28:44.0 |
7. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
Boršov nad Vltavou |
CZE | 2:06:02.5 | 0:31:18.3 |
8. | BERANOVÁ Ilona |
Psáry |
CZE | 2:18:13.0 | 0:43:28.8 |
9. | PETERKOVÁ Jeanette |
Kuřim |
CZE | 2:20:04.2 | 0:45:20.0 |
10. | FICHTNEROVA Martina |
Vrchlabi |
CZE | 2:25:40.6 | 0:50:56.4 |
11. | NOVOTNÁ Marcela |
Zlatníci |
CZE | 2:26:10.5 | 0:51:26.3 |