Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Jilemnická 50

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :21 - 22.1.2012 MIESTO :Jilemnice

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
ARM 1:11:35.5 0:00:00.0
2.
RYGL Ladislav
Vrchlabí
CZE 1:11:41.6 0:00:06.1
3.
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
SK Nove Mesto na Morave
CZE 1:12:10.6 0:00:35.1
4.
PŠENIČKA Jakub
Dukla Liberec
CZE 1:14:09.6 0:02:34.1
5.
POLÁCH Martin
Ski Klub Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 1:15:29.1 0:03:53.6
6.
FRANCKE Michal
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:15:31.8 0:03:56.3
7.
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
ARM 1:15:33.9 0:03:58.4
8.
SOUČEK Jan
FEL
CZE 1:15:38.7 0:04:03.2
9.
MELŠA Zdeněk
FORTEX SKI
CZE 1:16:30.2 0:04:54.7
10.
JÁNSKÝ Lukáš
OlfinCarVellaTrutnov
CZE 1:16:43.5 0:05:08.0
11.
BIDMON Jiří
SK Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 1:17:10.9 0:05:35.4
12.
HOLUB Petr
Pete Adr Team
CZE 1:17:15.6 0:05:40.1
13.
KURA Hynek
SK Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 1:17:49.2 0:06:13.7
14.
ŠVANDA Jakub
SK Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 1:18:15.7 0:06:40.2
15.
KUBINA Matěj
HSK Benecko
CZE 1:18:31.9 0:06:56.4
16.
HERBS Filip
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:18:43.9 0:07:08.4
17.
ŠRŮTEK David
BKL Machov
CZE 1:18:56.9 0:07:21.4
18.
ČADA Tomáš
REDPOINT TOKO TEAM
CZE 1:19:10.4 0:07:34.9
19.
ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír
SKP Jablonec
CZE 1:19:11.5 0:07:36.0
20.
PLISKA Jiří
Ski Trab Mára
CZE 1:20:15.3 0:08:39.8
21.
JAVŮREK Petr
DDŠ Horní Maršov
CZE 1:20:22.7 0:08:47.2
22.
PETRŽELA Jan
Ski Rudník
CZE 1:20:45.0 0:09:09.5
23.
VALENTA Tomáš
Pardubice
CZE 1:20:51.2 0:09:15.7
24.
MATĚJKA Tomáš
Sokol Senohraby
CZE 1:21:07.9 0:09:32.4
25.
ŠMÍD Michal
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:21:29.5 0:09:54.0
26.
KOŽNAR František
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:21:40.9 0:10:05.4
27.
HÝBL Jaroslav
Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 1:21:41.4 0:10:05.9
28.
KOLAJA Jan
Ski Klub Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 1:22:03.4 0:10:27.9
29.
KŘOUSTEK Martin
Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 1:22:07.3 0:10:31.8
30.
ČESENEK Zbyšek
Jasný Sokol
CZE 1:22:22.2 0:10:46.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PEŠINOVÁ Jitka
Redpoint Pearl Izumi
CZE 1:18:29.9 0:00:00.0
2.
JIŘIČKOVÁ Simona
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:29:07.1 0:10:37.2
3.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Lucie
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:31:18.4 0:12:48.5
4.
VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 1:33:06.6 0:14:36.7
5.
PAULŮ Blanka
ski vysoké nad jizerou
CZE 1:33:53.8 0:15:23.9
6.
SARA Erzebet Emilia
C.S.S. Gheorgheni
ROM 1:35:00.4 0:16:30.5
7.
ČECHOVÁ Anna
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:37:23.3 0:18:53.4
8.
ADAMOVÁ Anna
Kanoistika Dukla
CZE 1:37:39.0 0:19:09.1
9.
JANATOVÁ Katka
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:38:37.5 0:20:07.6
10.
KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula
ČZU Praha
CZE 1:38:56.2 0:20:26.3
11.
BAJKO Reka
C.S.S. Gheorgheni
ROM 1:41:52.4 0:23:22.5
12.
ČERNÁ Pavlína
ELEVEN MTB TEAM PŘÍCHOVICE
CZE 1:43:24.9 0:24:55.0
13.
CHOCHOLOUŠKOVÁ Jana
Kerda sport Team
CZE 1:43:25.5 0:24:55.6
14.
FAJSTAVROVÁ Pavla
Ekonom Praha - Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:46:33.3 0:28:03.4
15.
JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena
Sokol Horní Branná
CZE 1:47:25.6 0:28:55.7
16.
BENEŠOVÁ Jolana
REDPOINT TOKO TEAM
CZE 1:51:26.4 0:32:56.5
17.
JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana
VSK Humanita Praha
CZE 1:53:18.2 0:34:48.3
18.
KUMŽÁKOVÁ Karolína
Kanoistika Dukla
CZE 1:54:32.4 0:36:02.5
19.
LENČOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:00:48.5 0:42:18.6
20.
VÁVROVÁ Markéta
Rolníci TJ ČZU Praha
CZE 2:02:04.6 0:43:34.7
21.
SMITH Lucie
Vrchlabí
CZE 2:12:17.9 0:53:48.0
22.
ŠRÁMKOVÁ Štefánia
SOLEN Olomouc
CZE 2:14:45.4 0:56:15.5
23.
SZABÓ Eva
Hrom do piecky !
CZE 2:19:37.0 1:01:07.1
24.
REJCHRTOVÁ Sandra
SK Skelné Hutě
CZE 2:24:55.1 1:06:25.2
25.
VINZENSOVÁ Pavla
SKI Zoufalci
CZE 2:34:13.6 1:15:43.7
26.
VÍTKOVÁ Jarmila
Sportvital.cz
CZE 2:57:10.2 1:38:40.3
27.
ZELBOVÁ Anna
CZE 3:01:13.5 1:42:43.6
28.
MILERSKÁ Veronika
CZE 3:02:21.6 1:43:51.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
REMEŠ Petr
Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 1:20:18.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ČECH Jan
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:21:37.6 0:01:18.7
3.
KUBINA Matěj
HSK Benecko
CZE 1:22:18.8 0:01:59.9
4.
NĚMEC David
SK Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 1:22:47.9 0:02:29.0
5.
JUROVATÝ Vojtěch
SK Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 1:23:47.2 0:03:28.3
6.
PÍČ Karel
Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 1:25:12.6 0:04:53.7
7.
PETRŽELA Jan
Ski Rudník
CZE 1:25:24.1 0:05:05.2
8.
ŠABATA Josef
SKI Skuhrov
CZE 1:26:10.8 0:05:51.9
9.
MAREK Michal
Rossignol Racing Team
CZE 1:27:35.4 0:07:16.5
10.
BOURA Jan
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:27:41.8 0:07:22.9
11.
JAVŮREK Petr
DDŠ Horní Maršov
CZE 1:27:50.5 0:07:31.6
12.
ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří
SWSL Lučany
CZE 1:28:00.6 0:07:41.7
13.
KOŽNAR František
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:28:19.7 0:08:00.8
14.
ČADA Tomáš
REDPOINT TOKO TEAM
CZE 1:28:35.9 0:08:17.0
15.
KUBINA Šimon
HSK Benecko
CZE 1:29:27.9 0:09:09.0
16.
ŠMÍD Michal
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:29:41.4 0:09:22.5
17.
JINDRA Adam
VSK Humanita Praha
CZE 1:30:45.8 0:10:26.9
18.
ŠRŮTEK David
BKL Machov
CZE 1:31:03.6 0:10:44.7
19.
POKORNÝ Jiří
Žižkovský tygři - Pivo ski team
CZE 1:32:12.1 0:11:53.2
20.
PUIDA Janis
LAT 1:32:12.4 0:11:53.5
21.
MACHÁČ JUN. Karel
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:32:16.4 0:11:57.5
22.
VEJNAR Josef
ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou
CZE 1:32:47.3 0:12:28.4
23.
MARTÍNEK Tomáš
TJ Ski Rudník
CZE 1:33:01.5 0:12:42.6
24.
MACHÁČ Karel
SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:33:29.1 0:13:10.2
25.
DEMJANOVIČ Michal
REDPOINT TOKO TEAM
CZE 1:33:39.6 0:13:20.7
26.
MRÁZ Antonín
VSK FEL
CZE 1:34:23.2 0:14:04.3
27.
WÜRZ Martin
SWSL Lučany
CZE 1:34:25.3 0:14:06.4
28.
HEBELKA Jakub
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:34:39.9 0:14:21.0
29.
PALFY Marton
HUN 1:35:04.3 0:14:45.4
30.
PLECHÁČ Petr
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:35:47.0 0:15:28.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina
Rossignol Racing Team
CZE 1:30:34.5 0:00:00.0
2.
PEŠINOVÁ Jitka
Redpoint Pearl Izumi
CZE 1:32:06.6 0:01:32.1
3.
KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana
Salomon Nordic team
CZE 1:32:25.8 0:01:51.3
4.
HORKÁ Ludmila
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:34:13.4 0:03:38.9
5.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Lucie
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:39:35.1 0:09:00.6
6.
JIRÁSKOVÁ Šárka
Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 1:41:30.6 0:10:56.1
7.
KAWULOKOVÁ Beata
Rossignol Racing Team
CZE 1:45:00.1 0:14:25.6
8.
SAJDLOVÁ Jana
Živkovský Tygři
CZE 1:45:27.4 0:14:52.9
9.
URBANOVSKÁ Anetka
Ekonom Praha - Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:46:32.5 0:15:58.0
10.
KOŽNAROVÁ Kristýna
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:46:45.1 0:16:10.6
11.
SARA Erzebet Emilia
C.S.S. Gheorgheni
ROM 1:48:49.1 0:18:14.6
12.
KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula
ČZU Praha
CZE 1:49:10.3 0:18:35.8
13.
PAULŮ Blanka
Vysoké nad Jizerou
CZE 1:49:55.0 0:19:20.5
14.
BLAŽKOVÁ Lenka
SOKOL SKUHROV
CZE 1:51:29.1 0:20:54.6
15.
KNÍŽKOVÁ Eliška
AC Čimelice
CZE 1:51:58.6 0:21:24.1
16.
POKORNÁ Kateřina
Ski Trab Mára
CZE 1:52:52.2 0:22:17.7
17.
ČÍŽKOVÁ Bára
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:53:23.3 0:22:48.8
18.
SIKOROVÁ Michaela
Třinec
CZE 1:55:36.2 0:25:01.7
19.
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Nikola
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:57:29.2 0:26:54.7
20.
BAJKO Reka
C.S.S. Gheorgheni
ROM 1:59:32.9 0:28:58.4
21.
ADOLFOVÁ Pavlína
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí
CZE 2:00:09.8 0:29:35.3
22.
ZÍTKOVÁ Šárka
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 2:01:03.7 0:30:29.2
23.
BENEŠOVÁ Jolana
REDPOINT TOKO TEAM
CZE 2:02:31.3 0:31:56.8
24.
TOMEČKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:04:34.5 0:34:00.0
25.
POKORNÁ Věnceslava
AC Kovošrot Praha
CZE 2:05:22.9 0:34:48.4
26.
HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta
Kralupy nad Vltavou
CZE 2:06:22.5 0:35:48.0
27.
MRSKOČOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:07:52.6 0:37:18.1
28.
VÁCLAVKOVÁ Barbora
SKIOB Šternberk
CZE 2:08:52.3 0:38:17.8
29.
NIKODÝMOVÁ Petra
SOSK
CZE 2:10:53.1 0:40:18.6
30.
ANTONOVA Marta
BUL 2:13:40.7 0:43:06.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JANOŠEC Miroslav
Rossignol Racing Team
CZE 2:22:15.3 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVOTNÝ Viktor
Fenix Jeseník
CZE 2:23:52.1 0:01:36.8
3.
KYNCL Tomáš
Rossignol Racing Team
CZE 2:24:10.9 0:01:55.6
4.
HORÁLEK Radek
Atomic Nordic team
CZE 2:26:50.5 0:04:35.2
5.
MIKUŠ Martin
Atomic Nordic team
CZE 2:31:34.8 0:09:19.5
6.
SIKORA Jakub
Rossignol Racing Team
CZE 2:33:16.3 0:11:01.0
7.
MELŠA Zdeněk
FORTEX SKI
CZE 2:35:35.0 0:13:19.7
8.
SAJDL Martin
Živkovský Tygři
CZE 2:39:13.7 0:16:58.4
9.
NAVRÁTIL Ondřej
Sokol Vsetín
CZE 2:40:53.8 0:18:38.5
10.
SRNSKÝ Radim
ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou
CZE 2:41:31.5 0:19:16.2
11.
VALENTA Tomáš
Pardubice
CZE 2:43:05.9 0:20:50.6
12.
KOLÍN Jan
VSK Humanita/OK Jilemnice
CZE 2:43:14.4 0:20:59.1
13.
PLECHÁČ Pavel
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 2:43:48.0 0:21:32.7
14.
JANATA Karel
HSK Benecko
CZE 2:46:30.5 0:24:15.2
15.
STADTHERR Jaroslav
Ski Trab Mára
CZE 2:47:03.8 0:24:48.5
16.
ŠVARC Petr
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 2:47:31.1 0:25:15.8
17.
NESVADBA Petr
ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou
CZE 2:47:57.1 0:25:41.8
18.
PELA Zbyněk
Ski PAX Horní Maxov
CZE 2:48:18.0 0:26:02.7
19.
KŘOUSTEK Martin
Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 2:48:34.2 0:26:18.9
20.
MACAJ Jan
TJ Sokol Ruprechtice
CZE 2:48:39.0 0:26:23.7
21.
ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír
SKP Jablonec
CZE 2:50:10.2 0:27:54.9
22.
POLÁŠEK Petr
HO ALPIN 4
CZE 2:50:25.2 0:28:09.9
23.
DUCHÁČ Michal
BKL Machov
CZE 2:50:34.8 0:28:19.5
24.
LINHART Radek
TJ ČZU
CZE 2:51:11.1 0:28:55.8
25.
CEJPEK Jan
Jihlava
CZE 2:51:37.9 0:29:22.6
26.
PALAS Jan
Pally ProRacing Team
CZE 2:51:44.8 0:29:29.5
27.
ZÁRYBNICKÝ Aleš
Ski Trab Mára
CZE 2:53:05.4 0:30:50.1
28.
EHL Jaroslav
SKI Skuhrov
CZE 2:53:40.3 0:31:25.0
29.
PECKA Jan
Výlet Liberec
CZE 2:54:31.5 0:32:16.2
30.
NOVOTNÝ Daniel
Cykloservis Mor.Krumlov
CZE 2:55:54.8 0:33:39.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JETMAROVÁ Jana
Ski Klub Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 2:53:11.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BÍCOVÁ Karolína
Salomon Nordic team
CZE 2:56:28.7 0:03:17.5
3.
TKÁČIKOVÁ Radka
HO LOKO Liberec
CZE 3:16:39.1 0:23:27.9
4.
JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena
Sokol Horní Branná
CZE 3:48:54.0 0:55:42.8
5.
ŠIDLICHOVSKÁ Zuzana
Atletika Stará Boleslav
CZE 3:53:15.0 1:00:03.8
6.
KNAPOVA Iva
Loko pardubice
CZE 3:53:54.2 1:00:43.0
7.
BOHÁČOVÁ Lenka
Klub extrémních běžkařů
CZE 4:14:58.1 1:21:46.9
8.
ŠRÁMKOVÁ Štefánia
SOLEN Olomouc
CZE 4:21:56.7 1:28:45.5
9.
SZABÓ Eva
Hrom do piecky !
CZE 4:23:39.8 1:30:28.6
10.
KUBROVÁ Dagmar
Hvězda Pardubice
CZE 4:49:54.6 1:56:43.4
11.
HOLASOVÁ Jarmila
Tragéd Team Praha
CZE 4:56:57.7 2:03:46.5
12.
BREBURDOVÁ Hana
MK Kladno
CZE 4:59:26.8 2:06:15.6

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených792
Přihlášeno - Muži689
Přihlášeno - Ženy103
Odštartovalo744
V cieli698