Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Jilemnická 50

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :19 - 20.1.2013 MIESTO :Jilemnice
USPORIADATEĽ : ČKS SKI Jilemnice STRÁNKY PRETEKOV :www.skijilemnice.cz/jilemnicka50

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RYGL Ladislav
CZE 1:06:57.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠRETR Radek
Atomic nordic team
CZE 1:06:59.8 0:00:02.4
3.
ČECH Jan
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:07:02.2 0:00:04.8
4.
KAUTZ Michal
ATLAS Czech Republic
CZE 1:07:08.4 0:00:11.0
5.
PŠENICKA Jakub
CZE 1:07:15.0 0:00:17.6
6.
PÍČ Karel
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 1:11:06.2 0:04:08.8
7.
JAVŮREK Petr
APACHE LOKO Trutnov
CZE 1:11:49.1 0:04:51.7
8.
KUBRIČAN Lukáš
DUKLA
CZE 1:11:52.6 0:04:55.2
9.
RANDÁK Karel
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:12:09.7 0:05:12.3
10.
HOLUB Petr
Pete Ádr team
CZE 1:12:24.9 0:05:27.5
11.
SZWADE Radek
POL 1:12:41.0 0:05:43.6
12.
PLECHÁČ Petr
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:12:51.2 0:05:53.8
13.
KURA Hynek
SK Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 1:13:00.9 0:06:03.5
14.
ČÍŽEK Martin
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:13:20.4 0:06:23.0
15.
ŠRŮTEK David
BKL Machov
CZE 1:13:21.8 0:06:24.4
16.
VLÁŠEK Michal
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:14:05.4 0:07:08.0
17.
MACHÁČ Karel
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:14:06.0 0:07:08.6
18.
KOŽNAR František
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:14:39.3 0:07:41.9
19.
KUBINA Šimon
HSK Benecko
CZE 1:14:41.4 0:07:44.0
20.
VALENTA Tomáš
Pardubice
CZE 1:14:42.6 0:07:45.2
21.
VEJNAR Josef
ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou
CZE 1:15:14.8 0:08:17.4
22.
ČADA Tomáš
Redpoint Toko Team
CZE 1:15:34.7 0:08:37.3
23.
KUDRNÁČ Vojtěch
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:15:37.4 0:08:40.0
24.
ŠMÍD Michal
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:15:49.3 0:08:51.9
25.
ŠIMEK Pavel
resttu.cz
CZE 1:15:50.2 0:08:52.8
26.
PAULŮ Jan
CZE 1:15:58.5 0:09:01.1
27.
ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír
SKP Jablonec
CZE 1:16:51.4 0:09:54.0
28.
MAREK Michal
Rossignol racing team
CZE 1:16:56.4 0:09:59.0
29.
BIDMON Jiří
SK Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 1:17:37.6 0:10:40.2
30.
STRNAD Aleš
Eleven cycling test team
CZE 1:17:41.1 0:10:43.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BOŘUTOVÁ Kamila
Salomon Nordic Team
CZE 1:17:53.4 0:00:00.0
2.
PACHOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína
HSK Benecko
CZE 1:19:18.3 0:01:24.9
3.
BALATKOVÁ Michaela
Eleven footbike team
CZE 1:19:24.2 0:01:30.8
4.
PEŠINOVÁ Jitka
Redpoint Toko Team
CZE 1:22:28.4 0:04:35.0
5.
JANATOVÁ Katka
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:27:23.2 0:09:29.8
6.
PAULŮ Blanka
ski vysoké nad jizerou
CZE 1:28:00.7 0:10:07.3
7.
VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 1:29:58.5 0:12:05.1
8.
BALOUNOVÁ Jana
Czech Apnea Team
CZE 1:31:08.2 0:13:14.8
9.
KALINOVÁ Markéta
VSK Humanita Praha
CZE 1:31:57.5 0:14:04.1
10.
GAUDELOVA Jana
Sokol Horní branná
CZE 1:33:12.9 0:15:19.5
11.
MALÁ Lucie
CZE 1:36:29.9 0:18:36.5
12.
KOCIÁNOVÁ Barbara
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:37:02.5 0:19:09.1
13.
HEJNÁ Anna-Marie
BSO Rabbit
CZE 1:37:20.4 0:19:27.0
14.
BUKOVSKÁ Lucie
CZE 1:41:06.8 0:23:13.4
15.
LISLEROVÁ Adéla
CZE 1:42:00.4 0:24:07.0
16.
JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena
CZE 1:42:37.7 0:24:44.3
17.
BENEŠOVÁ Jolana
Redpoint Toko Team
CZE 1:43:05.0 0:25:11.6
18.
ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Jana
ASEKO
CZE 1:44:06.2 0:26:12.8
19.
KARBANOVÁ Vendula
VSK Humanita Praha
CZE 1:45:22.3 0:27:28.9
20.
KRCHOVÁ Zuzana
Koustyle.cz
CZE 1:47:24.5 0:29:31.1
21.
BALLOVÁ Klára
HO Škrovád
CZE 1:51:52.1 0:33:58.7
22.
PÁTKOVÁ Iva
AC Slovan Liberec/Pomalí kluci
CZE 1:55:48.5 0:37:55.1
23.
SZABÓ Eva
Hrom do piecky !
CZE 1:56:11.4 0:38:18.0
24.
CHLUPATÁ Jana
SABZO
CZE 1:56:35.7 0:38:42.3
25.
KOMZÁKOVÁ Lucie
HO Škrovád
CZE 1:56:51.3 0:38:57.9
26.
VÁVROVÁ Markéta
Rolníci TJ ČZU Praha
CZE 1:58:46.7 0:40:53.3
27.
ŠTUDLAROVÁ PELÍŠKOVÁ Jitka
CZE 2:01:58.9 0:44:05.5
28.
SEEMANOVÁ Jana
Klub K2
CZE 2:06:57.8 0:49:04.4
29.
ŠVORCOVÁ Tereza
Liščí pacička
CZE 2:09:23.1 0:51:29.7
30.
HENDRYCHOVÁ Zuzana
SK Žabovřesky ( orientační běh)
CZE 2:31:04.9 1:13:11.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JANOŠEC Miroslav
Rossignol racing team
CZE 2:20:13.4 0:00:00.0
2.
SEDLÁČEK Václav
ATLAS Czech Republic
CZE 2:22:14.1 0:02:00.7
3.
ŠRETR Radek
Atomic nordic team
CZE 2:22:46.6 0:02:33.2
4.
PSENICKA Jakub
CZE 2:23:43.4 0:03:30.0
5.
KUBINA Matěj
HSK Benecko
CZE 2:27:02.1 0:06:48.7
6.
MIKUŠ Martin
Atomic nordic team
CZE 2:27:40.1 0:07:26.7
7.
HERBS Filip
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 2:28:38.9 0:08:25.5
8.
GROSS Ralf
GER 2:31:41.8 0:11:28.4
9.
SAJDL Martin
Zizkovsky tygri
CZE 2:33:07.8 0:12:54.4
10.
NESVADBA Petr
ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou
CZE 2:33:58.7 0:13:45.3
11.
NAVRÁTIL Ondřej
Sokol Vsetín
CZE 2:34:23.9 0:14:10.5
12.
SRNSKÝ Radim
ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou
CZE 2:35:05.7 0:14:52.3
13.
LANDA František
Silvini Skitrab team
CZE 2:36:05.9 0:15:52.5
14.
PETR Pavel
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 2:36:08.7 0:15:55.3
15.
TUČEK Martin
Sumava
CZE 2:36:36.9 0:16:23.5
16.
PELA Zbyněk
SKI PAX Horní Maxov
CZE 2:36:41.0 0:16:27.6
17.
SUCHÝ Jiří
FEL Praha
CZE 2:37:55.2 0:17:41.8
18.
JANATA Karel
HSK Benecko
CZE 2:38:31.9 0:18:18.5
19.
PROSS David
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 2:39:49.2 0:19:35.8
20.
ČADA Tomáš
Redpoint Toko Team
CZE 2:39:53.9 0:19:40.5
21.
PAULŮ Jan
CZE 2:40:00.6 0:19:47.2
22.
VÁŇA Jiří
Silvini Ski Trab team
CZE 2:40:52.6 0:20:39.2
23.
CEJPEK Jan
Jihlava
CZE 2:41:17.9 0:21:04.5
24.
ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír
SKP Jablonec
CZE 2:41:33.9 0:21:20.5
25.
NOVOTNÝ Daniel
Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov
CZE 2:42:09.9 0:21:56.5
26.
MACAJ Jan
TJ SOkol Ruprechtice
CZE 2:43:32.8 0:23:19.4
27.
VALENTA Tomáš
Pardubice
CZE 2:44:27.0 0:24:13.6
28.
VEJNAR Josef
ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou
CZE 2:45:14.0 0:25:00.6
29.
PALAS Jan
Pally ProRacing Team
CZE 2:45:50.0 0:25:36.6
30.
EHL Jaroslav
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 2:46:04.4 0:25:51.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JETMAROVÁ Jana
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 2:51:14.1 0:00:00.0
2.
BICOVA Karolina
Salomon Nordic Racing team / Dukla
CZE 2:55:28.8 0:04:14.7
3.
BORUTOVA Kamila
Salomon Nordic Team
CZE 3:00:08.6 0:08:54.5
4.
LANKOVÁ Lada
Silvini Ski Trab team
CZE 3:10:26.3 0:19:12.2
5.
LISLEROVÁ Adéla
CZE 3:17:35.2 0:26:21.1
6.
MADĚROVÁ Michaela
Rudolfovské Gazely
CZE 3:24:34.1 0:33:20.0
7.
MATRASOVÁ Kateřina
SK OB Chrast
CZE 3:25:20.5 0:34:06.4
8.
JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena
CZE 3:39:08.1 0:47:54.0
9.
JENÍKOVÁ Karolína
ZO 226
CZE 3:43:20.4 0:52:06.3
10.
SZABÓ Eva
Hrom do piecky !
CZE 3:54:38.6 1:03:24.5
11.
BOHACOVA Lenka
KLUB EXTRÉMNÍCH BĚŽKAŘŮ
CZE 4:03:31.5 1:12:17.4
12.
SCHÜTZNEROVÁ Lucie
Start Náchod
CZE 4:20:44.2 1:29:30.1
13.
KUBROVÁ Dagmar
Hvězda Pardubice
CZE 4:37:21.7 1:46:07.6
14.
HOLASOVÁ Jarmila
Tragéd Team Praha
CZE 4:43:29.5 1:52:15.4
15.
BREBURDOVÁ Hana
MK Kladno
CZE 5:14:16.7 2:23:02.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KOŽÍŠEK Dušan
Dukla Liberec
CZE 1:15:50.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ČECH Jan
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:15:56.6 0:00:06.0
3.
KAUTZ Michal
ATLAS Czech Republic
CZE 1:16:41.8 0:00:51.2
4.
KURA Hynek
SK Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 1:18:44.0 0:02:53.4
5.
MAREK Michal
Rossignol racing team
CZE 1:19:54.0 0:04:03.4
6.
JAVŮREK Petr
APACHE LOKO Trutnov
CZE 1:20:07.3 0:04:16.7
7.
PLECHÁČ Petr
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:20:42.1 0:04:51.5
8.
MACHÁČ Karel
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:21:48.1 0:05:57.5
9.
VOZKA Pavel
Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov
CZE 1:22:26.6 0:06:36.0
10.
ČÍŽEK Martin
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:22:39.0 0:06:48.4
11.
PÍČ Karel
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 1:22:50.8 0:07:00.2
12.
JIRAN Petr
Silvini Ski Trab team
CZE 1:23:06.3 0:07:15.7
13.
SCHNEIDER Silvio
Bertsdorfer SV
GER 1:23:27.8 0:07:37.2
14.
BOURA Jan
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:23:56.2 0:08:05.6
15.
PEKAŘ Štěpán
SK Nové Město na Moravě
CZE 1:24:53.0 0:09:02.4
16.
KUBINA Šimon
HSK Benecko
CZE 1:25:12.7 0:09:22.1
17.
JINDRA Adam
VSK Humanita Praha
CZE 1:25:39.7 0:09:49.1
18.
ŠRŮTEK David
BKL Machov
CZE 1:26:51.3 0:11:00.7
19.
ŠMÍD Michal
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:28:38.9 0:12:48.3
20.
KOŽNAR František
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:28:49.1 0:12:58.5
21.
MRÁZ Antonín
VSK Elektro
CZE 1:28:50.7 0:13:00.1
22.
BENÁK Jan
X-IONT.CZ - StenaHK
CZE 1:28:51.3 0:13:00.7
23.
DEMJANOVIČ Michal
Redpoint Toko Team
CZE 1:29:09.1 0:13:18.5
24.
ONDRUŠKA Vojtěch
Fortex ski Moravský Beroun
CZE 1:30:11.2 0:14:20.6
25.
MACHÁČ Karel
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:31:03.9 0:15:13.3
26.
GOTVALD Josef
Výlet Liberec
CZE 1:31:17.5 0:15:26.9
27.
MALÝ Jan
CZE 1:31:46.0 0:15:55.4
28.
SCHLECHTER Vojtěch
VEkonom - Žižkovský Tygři
CZE 1:32:00.3 0:16:09.7
29.
HOFMAN Daniel
Kanoistika Poděbrady
CZE 1:32:06.5 0:16:15.9
30.
NOVOTNÝ Jiří
FEL Praha
CZE 1:32:08.9 0:16:18.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PEŠINOVÁ Jitka
Redpoint Toko Team
CZE 1:34:19.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KOŽNAROVÁ Kristýna
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:38:42.2 0:04:23.2
3.
JIRÁSKOVÁ Šárka
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 1:39:01.2 0:04:42.2
4.
SAJDLOVA Jana
Zizkovsky tygri
CZE 1:40:34.1 0:06:15.1
5.
SOUKUPOVÁ Andrea
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:41:26.3 0:07:07.3
6.
PLECHÁČOVÁ Eliška
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:41:30.9 0:07:11.9
7.
HANUŠOVÁ Dominika
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:44:06.3 0:09:47.3
8.
GAUDELOVÁ Jana
Sokol Horní branná
CZE 1:45:26.4 0:11:07.4
9.
PAULŮ Blanka
ski vysoké nad jizerou
CZE 1:45:45.4 0:11:26.4
10.
HOLÍKOVÁ Kristýna
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 1:45:58.9 0:11:39.9
11.
ANDRŠOVÁ Zuzana
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 1:47:32.5 0:13:13.5
12.
ADOLFOVÁ Pavlína
TJ Vrchlabí
CZE 1:54:07.3 0:19:48.3
13.
TROJANOVÁ Anežka
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:54:17.1 0:19:58.1
14.
BENEŠOVÁ Jolana
Redpoint Toko Team
CZE 1:55:50.3 0:21:31.3
15.
JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 1:58:04.4 0:23:45.4
16.
ČÍŽKOVÁ Barbora
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 1:59:03.2 0:24:44.2
17.
HYNKOVÁ Tamara
DSA Trutnov
CZE 1:59:35.9 0:25:16.9
18.
DOBIÁŠOVÁ Jaroslava
CZE 2:01:30.4 0:27:11.4
19.
MALIŠOVÁ Karla
USK Praha
CZE 2:01:57.4 0:27:38.4
20.
MARTINOVÁ Eva
TJ Sokol Valteřice
CZE 2:06:08.9 0:31:49.9
21.
ONDRUŠKOVÁ Jitka
Fortex ski Moravský Beroun
CZE 2:06:35.8 0:32:16.8
22.
HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta
Symbio+cycling
CZE 2:07:09.9 0:32:50.9
23.
POKORNÁ Věnceslava
AC Kovošrot Praha
CZE 2:07:56.3 0:33:37.3
24.
SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina
ČKS SKI Jilemnice
CZE 2:10:48.3 0:36:29.3
25.
VÁVROVÁ Markéta
Rolníci TJ ČZU Praha
CZE 2:15:11.7 0:40:52.7
26.
CEJPKOVÁ Ivana
Jihlava
CZE 2:15:51.8 0:41:32.8
27.
POLÁKOVÁ Vlasta
CZE 2:16:42.3 0:42:23.3
28.
RANDAKOVA Hana
Liga 100 Praha
CZE 2:17:02.0 0:42:43.0
29.
ROČŇÁKOVÁ Miloslava
M tým Zvole
CZE 2:17:28.9 0:43:09.9
30.
GODARSKA Tatiana
Oslino, Slovensko
SVK 2:18:30.8 0:44:11.8

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených718
Přihlášeno - Muži625
Přihlášeno - Ženy93
Odštartovalo668
V cieli659