Výsledky vyhľadávania

powered by google + Vlastné vyhľadávanie

Author 50 Český ráj

MTB
DÁTUM :20.4.2013 MIESTO :Branžež

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JEŽEK Václav
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:24:31.5 0:00:00.0
2.
SPĚŠNÝ Milan
NULL
CZE 1:27:24.8 0:02:53.3
3.
NOVÁK Jiří
Superior Brentiens MTB Team
CZE 1:27:24.9 0:02:53.4
4.
BOGAR Kryštof
CK Kolokrám - Svijany
CZE 1:27:26.1 0:02:54.6
5.
TVRDÍK Tomáš
NULL
CZE 1:27:26.8 0:02:55.3
6.
NESVADBA Jan
Madeta Fitness Haibike
CZE 1:27:26.9 0:02:55.4
7.
HRUŠKA Jan
NULL
CZE 1:27:28.0 0:02:56.5
8.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys BikeRanch team
CZE 1:27:28.6 0:02:57.1
9.
HEJDUK Stanislav
Madeta Fitness Haibike
CZE 1:27:28.6 0:02:57.1
10.
FOJTÍK Jan
Symbio- GIANT TEAM
CZE 1:27:29.8 0:02:58.3
11.
BERGER Tomáš
CARLA KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 1:27:30.8 0:02:59.3
12.
JINDRA Pavel
ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:27:34.6 0:03:03.1
13.
SÁBLÍK Lukáš
NULL
CZE 1:27:41.6 0:03:10.1
14.
SPLÍTEK Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:27:42.5 0:03:11.0
15.
STROŽ Jan
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:27:45.6 0:03:14.1
16.
DLASK Petr
NULL
CZE 1:28:17.6 0:03:46.1
17.
KLOUČEK František
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:28:18.1 0:03:46.6
18.
STRNAD Aleš
ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:28:24.3 0:03:52.8
19.
ŘEHÁK Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:28:27.3 0:03:55.8
20.
LECNAR Jaromír
SK Pítrs bikes team
CZE 1:31:55.8 0:07:24.3
21.
NETÍK Ivo
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:31:59.1 0:07:27.6
22.
STRNAD Jiří
Eleven Team Příchovice
CZE 1:31:59.9 0:07:28.4
23.
TURNER Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:32:02.1 0:07:30.6
24.
BAMBULA Stanislav
ČEZ CT Tábor
CZE 1:32:05.9 0:07:34.4
25.
ŠINKOVSKÝ Roman
NULL
CZE 1:32:05.9 0:07:34.4
26.
VLÁŠEK Michal
Kellys BikeRanch team
CZE 1:32:06.5 0:07:35.0
27.
BENEŠ Petr
NULL
CZE 1:32:07.4 0:07:35.9
28.
PAUDERA Vladimír
Ski Paudera
CZE 1:32:08.6 0:07:37.1
29.
KYZIVÁT Vladimír
NULL
CZE 1:32:08.9 0:07:37.4
30.
JIŘENA Pavel
NULL
CZE 1:32:09.5 0:07:38.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 1:39:10.9 0:00:00.0
2.
PROCHAZKOVA Michaela
Cyklotrenink.com
CZE 1:43:39.9 0:04:29.0
3.
CIBULKOVÁ Lenka
NULL
CZE 1:44:33.1 0:05:22.1
4.
DRAHOVZALOVÁ Markéta
Junior MTB Specialized Tým
CZE 1:46:44.5 0:07:33.6
5.
HLADÍKOVÁ Jana
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:48:26.2 0:09:15.2
6.
ZMEŠKALOVÁ Natálie
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
CZE 1:48:32.8 0:09:21.8
7.
BEČVÁŘOVÁ Alice
NULL
CZE 1:48:59.6 0:09:48.6
8.
BAREŠOVÁ Nikola
Kellys BikeRanch team
CZE 1:50:59.5 0:11:48.5
9.
HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta
Symbio- GIANT TEAM
CZE 1:51:38.0 0:12:27.0
10.
SCHWARZOVÁ Veronika
TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE 1:54:23.2 0:15:12.2
11.
ŠKVOROVÁ Lenka
NULL
CZE 1:55:57.8 0:16:46.9
12.
TLUSTÁ Gabriela
NULL
CZE 1:56:34.7 0:17:23.7
13.
ZADÁKOVÁ Klára
NULL
CZE 1:57:33.0 0:18:22.0
14.
VOZÁKOVÁ Vladimíra
NULL
CZE 1:58:03.1 0:18:52.2
15.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
NULL
CZE 1:58:45.3 0:19:34.3
16.
SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena
Symbio- GIANT TEAM
CZE 2:00:53.0 0:21:42.1
17.
KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Eva
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:01:09.7 0:21:58.8
18.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra
Symbio- GIANT TEAM
CZE 2:02:02.3 0:22:51.4
19.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
NULL
CZE 2:02:48.6 0:23:37.7
20.
BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie
CARLA KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 2:02:58.6 0:23:47.7
21.
DLABOVÁ Zuzana
SK Velo Praha
CZE 2:03:22.2 0:24:11.3
22.
ŠPANIHELOVÁ Katarina
CykloFit Liberec MTB team
CZE 2:03:44.0 0:24:33.1
23.
SKUPIEŇOVÁ Kateřina
TJ TŽ Třinec
CZE 2:04:48.1 0:25:37.1
24.
VEJROSTOVÁ Romana
KČT MTB Kralupy
CZE 2:07:19.6 0:28:08.7
25.
MIKOVÁ Michaela
Symbio- GIANT TEAM
CZE 2:07:31.3 0:28:20.3
26.
BÍLKOVÁ Andrea
Alltraining - Lawi
CZE 2:07:52.9 0:28:42.0
27.
SMÍŠKOVÁ Jitka
NULL
CZE 2:09:49.1 0:30:38.1
28.
SCHWANINGEROVÁ Petra
RockMachine-Cyklomax
CZE 2:10:47.9 0:31:36.9
29.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Zlata
NULL
CZE 2:11:28.6 0:32:17.7
30.
TRNČÍKOVÁ Jarmila
NULL
CZE 2:11:52.9 0:32:42.0