Houštecký cyklomaraton
DATUM : | 18.6.2016 | MÍSTO : | Houštka u Staré Boleslavi |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
Česká spořitelna Accolade |
CZE | 2:18:57.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
Nutrend Specialized |
CZE | 2:18:58.1 | 0:00:00.3 |
3. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
Sram Mitas Trek |
CZE | 2:18:58.5 | 0:00:00.7 |
4. | GONDA Pavel |
Duratec Weil |
CZE | 2:31:39.1 | 0:12:41.3 |
5. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
Česká spořitelna Accolade |
CZE | 2:31:39.3 | 0:12:41.5 |
6. | SVOBODA Jiří |
KBELY CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:31:39.8 | 0:12:42.0 |
7. | KRÁLÍK Miloš |
Future Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:32:59.9 | 0:14:02.1 |
8. | ŠROLL Marek |
STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 2:33:00.3 | 0:14:02.5 |
9. | ŘEHÁK Jiří |
eva.cz |
CZE | 2:33:01.8 | 0:14:04.0 |
10. | BOUBÍN Jan |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:33:02.8 | 0:14:05.0 |
11. | SWÁROVSKÝ Pavel |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 2:33:21.3 | 0:14:23.5 |
12. | NOVÁK Vítězslav |
NH Car Bike tým |
CZE | 2:35:07.3 | 0:16:09.5 |
13. | VESELÝ Václav |
kola-visek |
CZE | 2:37:08.3 | 0:18:10.5 |
14. | NOSEK Pavel |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 2:38:10.1 | 0:19:12.3 |
15. | VOPAT Milan |
CZE | 2:38:52.6 | 0:19:54.8 | |
16. | SKŮČEK Petr |
NH Car Bike tým |
CZE | 2:39:41.1 | 0:20:43.3 |
17. | VESELÝ Jiří |
NH Car Bike tým |
CZE | 2:39:41.4 | 0:20:43.6 |
18. | PECH Martin |
Prima-kolo.cz |
CZE | 2:39:41.6 | 0:20:43.8 |
19. | KVASNIČKA Aleš |
Derfl kola |
CZE | 2:39:42.6 | 0:20:44.8 |
20. | KRAUS Miroslav |
Lázně Bělohrad |
CZE | 2:39:43.1 | 0:20:45.3 |
21. | ERNEST Jiri |
Cyklistický spolek Pekáč |
CZE | 2:39:43.8 | 0:20:46.0 |
22. | LEDECKÝ Radek |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:40:00.3 | 0:21:02.5 |
23. | DOLEŽAL Petr |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 2:40:07.3 | 0:21:09.5 |
24. | VOSYKA Richard |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 2:40:33.1 | 0:21:35.3 |
25. | VIGNER Luděk |
TREK |
CZE | 2:41:22.9 | 0:22:25.1 |
26. | ŠMÍD Jiří |
KBELY CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:42:16.9 | 0:23:19.1 |
27. | TŮMA Radek |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 2:44:36.1 | 0:25:38.3 |
28. | PROCHÁZKA Jiří |
CZE | 2:44:36.9 | 0:25:39.1 | |
29. | TURNER Martin |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:44:37.6 | 0:25:39.8 |
30. | ŽÁKOVSKÝ Marek |
HZS hl.m.Prahy |
CZE | 2:44:38.6 | 0:25:40.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HNÁTKOVÁ Nataša |
CZE | 2:58:15.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 3:03:05.1 | 0:04:49.7 |
3. | KADLECOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 3:14:09.6 | 0:15:54.2 | |
4. | KOTENOVÁ Simona |
Jihlavské bajky |
CZE | 3:15:01.9 | 0:16:46.5 |
5. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
BSK racing |
CZE | 3:16:19.4 | 0:18:04.0 |
6. | HALAMOVÁ Iveta |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 3:23:11.2 | 0:24:55.8 |
7. | ŘEHOŘOVÁ Jana |
KPC Praha |
CZE | 3:27:36.7 | 0:29:21.3 |
8. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Hana |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 3:38:01.9 | 0:39:46.5 |
9. | DOUŠOVÁ Vlasta |
CZE | 3:41:01.9 | 0:42:46.5 | |
10. | BOHDANECKÁ Dita |
CZE | 3:57:46.2 | 0:59:30.8 | |
11. | PÍŠOVÁ Martina |
NH Car Bike tým |
CZE | 4:06:30.9 | 1:08:15.5 |
12. | KADLECOVÁ Markéta |
SK Blíževedly |
CZE | 4:08:31.6 | 1:10:16.2 |
13. | ŠRÁMKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 4:21:46.1 | 1:23:30.7 | |
14. | SKOŘEPOVÁ Ladislava |
RockMachine - cyklomax |
CZE | 4:26:22.7 | 1:28:07.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
KH TOUR GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:50:45.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
BSK racing team |
CZE | 1:50:45.4 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | VÁŇA Marek |
MM AUTO Mtb Team |
CZE | 1:50:45.7 | 0:00:00.4 |
4. | DERFL Stanislav |
Derfl kola |
CZE | 1:50:45.9 | 0:00:00.6 |
5. | RYDVAL Michal |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 1:50:46.1 | 0:00:00.8 |
6. | PITHART Jan |
KH TOUR GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:50:46.2 | 0:00:00.9 |
7. | ŠUBRT Honza |
CZE | 1:50:46.3 | 0:00:01.0 | |
8. | NOVÁK Jan |
NH Car Bike tým |
CZE | 1:50:46.4 | 0:00:01.1 |
9. | OUZKÝ Lukáš |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 1:50:46.8 | 0:00:01.5 |
10. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
NH Car Bike tým |
CZE | 1:50:47.6 | 0:00:02.3 |
11. | PFEIFER Jiří |
AC Sparta Praha Cycling |
CZE | 1:50:48.8 | 0:00:03.5 |
12. | JIRÁNEK Tomáš |
Lawi sport team |
CZE | 1:50:49.3 | 0:00:04.0 |
13. | PRENEK Ondrej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 1:51:03.1 | 0:00:17.8 |
14. | VEIS Zdenek |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
CZE | 1:51:03.8 | 0:00:18.5 |
15. | DOBŠOVIČ Vojtěch |
Kellys Bike Ranch |
CZE | 1:53:48.1 | 0:03:02.8 |
16. | AMBRUŠ Luděk |
Zličín |
CZE | 1:54:56.8 | 0:04:11.5 |
17. | TINDEL Petr |
Polabská smečka |
CZE | 1:55:40.1 | 0:04:54.8 |
18. | MANSFELD Jiří |
NH Car Bike tým |
CZE | 1:56:17.8 | 0:05:32.5 |
19. | HLADÍK Ondřej |
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas |
CZE | 1:56:19.1 | 0:05:33.8 |
20. | JANEČEK Michal |
Česká spořitelna Accolade |
CZE | 1:57:03.5 | 0:06:18.2 |
21. | SLAVÍČEK Martin |
Kellys Bike Ranch |
CZE | 1:57:05.8 | 0:06:20.5 |
22. | HOFMAN Jiří |
Mistři a Markétka |
CZE | 1:57:06.6 | 0:06:21.3 |
23. | HLINĚNÝ Jan |
NH Car Bike tým |
CZE | 1:57:45.3 | 0:07:00.0 |
24. | TUHÁČEK Milan |
TO EUROPE |
CZE | 1:57:46.8 | 0:07:01.5 |
25. | NOVOTNÝ Ladislav |
KBELY CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:57:47.8 | 0:07:02.5 |
26. | GAJDOŠÍK Jakub |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 1:57:48.3 | 0:07:03.0 |
27. | PRAGER Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 1:59:37.8 | 0:08:52.5 |
28. | LÉR Viktor |
KBELY CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:01:47.1 | 0:11:01.8 |
29. | HAVLÍK Ctibor |
Bikesale.cz |
CZE | 2:01:48.6 | 0:11:03.3 |
30. | ŠTUKHEI Lukáš |
Derfl kola |
CZE | 2:01:54.3 | 0:11:09.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 1:50:46.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | PORAZILOVÁ Michaela |
Kellys Bike Ranch |
CZE | 2:05:14.8 | 0:14:28.3 |
3. | ROUBALOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 2:05:17.1 | 0:14:30.6 | |
4. | NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza |
BSK racing team |
CZE | 2:05:17.4 | 0:14:30.9 |
5. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:11:35.9 | 0:20:49.4 |
6. | BARTOŠOVÁ Martina |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 2:11:37.3 | 0:20:50.8 |
7. | PODANÁ Jana |
AC Sparta Praha Cycling |
CZE | 2:12:25.4 | 0:21:38.9 |
8. | JÁČOVÁ Pavla |
NH Car Bike tým |
CZE | 2:13:02.1 | 0:22:15.6 |
9. | ŠMÍDKOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 2:14:17.9 | 0:23:31.4 | |
10. | HLINĚNÁ Kateřina |
Mělník |
CZE | 2:16:14.1 | 0:25:27.6 |
11. | NEUMANNOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 2:18:44.1 | 0:27:57.6 | |
12. | ŠTOCHLOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:23:32.9 | 0:32:46.4 | |
13. | FIDRANSKÁ Veronika |
Stavokomplet |
CZE | 2:25:06.6 | 0:34:20.1 |
14. | KINDL Andrea |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 2:28:22.1 | 0:37:35.6 |
15. | JAREŠOVÁ Soňa |
NH Car Bike tým |
CZE | 2:34:05.4 | 0:43:18.9 |
16. | TOMANÍKOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 2:34:32.6 | 0:43:46.1 | |
17. | VLKOVÁ Marketa |
NH Car Bike tým |
CZE | 2:34:44.9 | 0:43:58.4 |
18. | CHROUSTOVÁ Blanka |
CZE | 2:35:14.1 | 0:44:27.6 | |
19. | HANSÍKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:38:59.1 | 0:48:12.6 | |
20. | SKALLE Nora |
VHT Lysa nad Labem |
CZE | 2:40:22.1 | 0:49:35.6 |
21. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ PavlÍna |
Nilfisk Alto pro cycling |
CZE | 2:41:52.9 | 0:51:06.4 |
22. | VALÁŠKOVÁ Tereza |
Stavokomplet |
CZE | 2:43:10.6 | 0:52:24.1 |
23. | ZELENKOVÁ Andrea |
Hoffmann a Žižák |
CZE | 2:44:25.7 | 0:53:39.2 |
24. | OBDRŽÁLKOVÁ Vladimíra |
CZE | 2:46:07.4 | 0:55:20.9 | |
25. | VALIŠOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:46:07.7 | 0:55:21.2 | |
26. | PRAGROVÁ Lucie |
Linde |
CZE | 2:47:41.9 | 0:56:55.4 |
27. | KOPECKÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:47:51.9 | 0:57:05.4 | |
28. | DUFKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:49:58.2 | 0:59:11.7 | |
29. | PÍŠOVÁ Jana |
CentralBike |
CZE | 2:50:12.7 | 0:59:26.2 |
30. | JAURISOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 2:51:05.9 | 1:00:19.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POPELKA Lukas |
Bike Gallery |
CZE | 0:44:57.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHNEIDER Martin |
Bike Gallery |
CZE | 0:47:38.5 | 0:02:41.4 |
3. | MORKUS Zdeněk |
RAC-Team RUMBURK |
CZE | 0:50:02.5 | 0:05:05.4 |
4. | KRBEC Jaroslav |
deuterium-tritium fuel cycles |
CZE | 0:50:15.5 | 0:05:18.4 |
5. | JÁNSKÝ Jakub |
CZE | 0:50:18.7 | 0:05:21.6 | |
6. | LÁVIČKA Adam |
CZE | 0:50:41.1 | 0:05:44.0 | |
7. | HLUCHÝ Petr |
CZE | 0:51:16.7 | 0:06:19.6 | |
8. | MAROUL Tomáš |
CZE | 0:52:00.1 | 0:07:03.0 | |
9. | ŽEMLIČKA Vojtěch |
Sokol Veltěž |
CZE | 0:52:48.1 | 0:07:51.0 |
10. | LÁVIČKA Milan |
CZE | 0:52:49.2 | 0:07:52.1 | |
11. | ŽEMLIČKA Petr |
CZE | 0:52:52.2 | 0:07:55.1 | |
12. | TITĚRA Tomáš |
CZE | 0:52:53.4 | 0:07:56.3 | |
13. | SULEK Bohumil |
Hofmann a Žižák |
CZE | 0:52:53.6 | 0:07:56.5 |
14. | HLUCHÝ Petr |
CZE | 0:53:35.2 | 0:08:38.1 | |
15. | TITĚRA Petr |
CZE | 0:54:35.2 | 0:09:38.1 | |
16. | PŠENIČKA Petr |
CZE | 0:54:54.9 | 0:09:57.8 | |
17. | ŠPAČEK Matěj |
NH Car Bike tým |
CZE | 0:54:58.7 | 0:10:01.6 |
18. | SKOUPÝ Tomáš |
CZE | 0:55:17.4 | 0:10:20.3 | |
19. | ČERNÝ Karel |
Stará Boleslav |
CZE | 0:55:23.1 | 0:10:26.0 |
20. | ROTHE Matěj |
Schrödingerův institut Rumburk |
CZE | 0:55:24.1 | 0:10:27.0 |
21. | PLHÁK Ivo |
CZE | 0:55:48.1 | 0:10:51.0 | |
22. | TITĚRA Tomáš |
CZE | 0:56:32.7 | 0:11:35.6 | |
23. | ČINOVEC Daniel |
CZE | 0:57:49.1 | 0:12:52.0 | |
24. | MOTTL Martin |
CZE | 0:57:50.1 | 0:12:53.0 | |
25. | ŠMÍD Ondřej |
CZE | 0:57:53.7 | 0:12:56.6 | |
26. | MOTTL Jan |
CZE | 0:57:55.1 | 0:12:58.0 | |
27. | VEDRAL Max |
Kellys Bike Ranch |
CZE | 0:58:55.9 | 0:13:58.8 |
28. | VEDRAL Miloš |
Kellys Bike Ranch |
CZE | 0:58:56.2 | 0:13:59.1 |
29. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
Bike Team Újezd nad lesy |
CZE | 0:59:09.2 | 0:14:12.1 |
30. | MICHÁLEK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:59:40.2 | 0:14:43.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:40.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BARTOŠOVÁ Martina |
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk |
CZE | 0:51:59.7 | 0:01:19.0 |
3. | JEDLÁNKOVÁ Martina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:54.2 | 0:04:13.5 |
4. | SLUKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:56:12.2 | 0:05:31.5 | |
5. | SMÍŠKOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 0:56:45.4 | 0:06:04.7 | |
6. | VÁŇOVÁ Jana |
Kellys Bike Ranch |
CZE | 0:58:00.3 | 0:07:19.6 |
7. | MULLEROVÁ Ivana |
Ski Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:59:42.9 | 0:09:02.2 |
8. | ROMPALOVÁ Olga |
MTB HOROMĚŘICE |
CZE | 1:00:09.7 | 0:09:29.0 |
9. | SERBUSOVÁ Kateřina |
Polabská smečka |
CZE | 1:00:49.1 | 0:10:08.4 |
10. | KRBCOVÁ Zuzana |
deuterium-tritium fuel cycles |
CZE | 1:01:56.7 | 0:11:16.0 |
11. | WEINRAUCHOVÁ Iva |
CZE | 1:02:11.7 | 0:11:31.0 | |
12. | KALFAŘOVÁ Aneta |
KBELY CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:22.7 | 0:11:42.0 |
13. | TINDEL Dana |
CZE | 1:02:26.7 | 0:11:46.0 | |
14. | MINXOVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 1:02:31.2 | 0:11:50.5 | |
15. | ZLÁMALOVÁ Renata |
Tomíno |
CZE | 1:03:39.4 | 0:12:58.7 |
16. | NOVOTNÁ Monika |
CZE | 1:04:33.7 | 0:13:53.0 | |
17. | KEISTOVÁ Zdeňka |
CZE | 1:04:59.2 | 0:14:18.5 | |
18. | PELANTOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:05:03.4 | 0:14:22.7 | |
19. | ZAJÍČKOVÁ Marcela |
Hofmann a Žižák |
CZE | 1:05:09.2 | 0:14:28.5 |
20. | ŠIROKÁ Veronika |
Praha |
CZE | 1:05:39.7 | 0:14:59.0 |
21. | SLAVÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Cykloteam Ovesná |
CZE | 1:05:57.8 | 0:15:17.1 |
22. | VLKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:06:39.2 | 0:15:58.5 | |
23. | SKOUPÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:07:12.2 | 0:16:31.5 | |
24. | MADAROVÁ Radmila |
RadWin team |
CZE | 1:07:58.9 | 0:17:18.2 |
25. | SLAVÍKOVÁ Šárka |
Cykloteam Ovesná |
CZE | 1:08:01.7 | 0:17:21.0 |
26. | RICHTEROVÁ Simona |
CZE | 1:08:21.5 | 0:17:40.8 | |
27. | SEVERINOVÁ Jindra |
CZE | 1:09:04.4 | 0:18:23.7 | |
28. | ŽENKOVÁ Renata |
CZE | 1:09:06.7 | 0:18:26.0 | |
29. | ZLÁMALOVÁ Anička |
Tomíno |
CZE | 1:09:16.3 | 0:18:35.6 |
30. | PUDILOVÁ Lucie |
Tomíno |
CZE | 1:09:17.8 | 0:18:37.1 |