ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Dům Barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 2:25:53.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BARTOŇ Pavel |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 2:33:10.2 | 0:07:17.2 |
3. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:33:54.0 | 0:08:01.0 |
4. | JELÍNEK Pavel |
KC Slavia Praha |
CZE | 2:35:24.8 | 0:09:31.8 |
5. | ŠUSER Václav |
Bike Team Kralupy |
CZE | 2:36:33.8 | 0:10:40.8 |
6. | POKORNÝ Marek |
GO! NUTRIXXION |
CZE | 2:36:38.0 | 0:10:45.0 |
7. | SOUKUP Petr |
Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:36:49.5 | 0:10:56.5 |
8. | PIVOŇKA Václav |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 2:37:16.4 | 0:11:23.4 |
9. | SIX Tobias |
MOUNTAIN HEROES SPORTIVO ST.ENGLAND |
GER | 2:37:50.7 | 0:11:57.7 |
10. | OUDES Pavel |
Bike Racing Sušice |
CZE | 2:37:56.8 | 0:12:03.8 |
11. | JINDŘIŠEK Jiří |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 2:39:09.7 | 0:13:16.7 |
12. | LORENC Erik |
ŠuTri Prachatice |
CZE | 2:39:51.0 | 0:13:58.0 |
13. | VLK Pavel |
MTB Nissan Dolák |
CZE | 2:40:44.3 | 0:14:51.3 |
14. | HODR David |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 2:40:45.2 | 0:14:52.2 |
15. | MALÝ Jiří |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 2:41:22.8 | 0:15:29.8 |
16. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 2:42:06.5 | 0:16:13.5 |
17. | STANĚK Jakub |
alltrainig.cz |
CZE | 2:43:11.7 | 0:17:18.7 |
18. | MAREŠ Vojtěch |
Sodafresh racing team |
CZE | 2:43:56.3 | 0:18:03.3 |
19. | LEPIČ Martin |
MotoŠikule - Xpower |
CZE | 2:44:25.2 | 0:18:32.2 |
20. | SCHIFFER Michael |
URC Kamptal |
AUT | 2:46:34.7 | 0:20:41.7 |
21. | VOSÁHLO Roman |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 2:46:36.3 | 0:20:43.3 |
22. | JANURA Jan |
Sokol Kbely |
CZE | 2:47:19.9 | 0:21:26.9 |
23. | KRBEC Tomáš |
Dům Barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 2:47:45.7 | 0:21:52.7 |
24. | ZHÁŇAL Pavel |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 2:48:34.8 | 0:22:41.8 |
25. | VÁCLAVÍK Jan |
Kelly´s Bikeranch team |
CZE | 2:49:07.3 | 0:23:14.3 |
26. | REICHERT Pavel |
Czech GT team |
CZE | 2:49:19.4 | 0:23:26.4 |
27. | HAŠEK Lukáš |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 2:49:48.0 | 0:23:55.0 |
28. | KOPRNICKÝ Kamil |
ROTORBIKE PLZEŇ |
CZE | 2:50:15.0 | 0:24:22.0 |
29. | KALAŠ Jan |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 2:50:22.7 | 0:24:29.7 |
30. | CANDRA Václav |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 2:50:22.8 | 0:24:29.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela |
Bike Team Kralupy |
CZE | 2:57:43.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBÁČOVÁ Jana |
KELLYS Bike Ranch |
CZE | 3:07:09.8 | 0:09:26.8 |
3. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Galaxy cyklo švec |
CZE | 3:14:15.1 | 0:16:32.1 |
4. | KRBOVÁ Petra |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 3:19:19.5 | 0:21:36.5 |
5. | MAŠKOVÁ Eva |
MOAB PLZEŇ |
CZE | 3:24:04.1 | 0:26:21.1 |
6. | NEUBAUEROVA Jana |
CZE | 3:33:42.6 | 0:35:59.6 | |
7. | CANDROVÁ Hedvika |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 3:37:48.7 | 0:40:05.7 |
8. | NEKOLOVA Martina |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 3:41:20.1 | 0:43:37.1 |
9. | ZUZANA Kordáčová |
KT Tryskomyš terrigena.cz |
CZE | 3:44:13.2 | 0:46:30.2 |
10. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
OCELOVí LETCI |
CZE | 3:46:21.6 | 0:48:38.6 |
11. | VOKATÁ Lenka |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 3:51:11.7 | 0:53:28.7 |
12. | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava |
KT Tryskomyš cycling-fitness.cz |
CZE | 3:57:21.3 | 0:59:38.3 |
13. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
Bike Team Kralupy |
CZE | 4:27:28.5 | 1:29:45.5 |
14. | DRAŽKOVÁ Jana |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 5:07:43.6 | 2:10:00.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOLUB Václav |
Velosport Valenta Team |
CZE | 1:41:16.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SÝKORA Jan |
Nissan Dolák MTB Team |
CZE | 1:43:18.0 | 0:02:02.0 |
3. | JANŮ Martin |
Velosport Valenta Team |
CZE | 1:43:18.1 | 0:02:02.1 |
4. | POLÁK Martin |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:44:11.8 | 0:02:55.8 |
5. | LANGER Timo |
Racing Team Fitness-Center-Spieker |
GER | 1:44:16.2 | 0:03:00.2 |
6. | STOŠEK Viktor |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:45:19.4 | 0:04:03.4 |
7. | VESELÝ Tomáš |
UNIQA ALK JIHLAVA |
CZE | 1:46:00.3 | 0:04:44.3 |
8. | HRON Milan |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 1:48:04.5 | 0:06:48.5 |
9. | VOJTĚCH Martin |
CZE | 1:48:20.8 | 0:07:04.8 | |
10. | KOUDELKA Petr |
PRAHA 4 |
CZE | 1:48:37.3 | 0:07:21.3 |
11. | HARIMANN Thomas |
GER | 1:50:10.7 | 0:08:54.7 | |
12. | DEJMEK Martin |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:50:52.3 | 0:09:36.3 |
13. | TUČEK Libor |
Agro Kolín |
CZE | 1:50:53.9 | 0:09:37.9 |
14. | ŠAROUN Libor |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 1:52:36.2 | 0:11:20.2 |
15. | TOMÁŠ Michal |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:52:39.0 | 0:11:23.0 |
16. | ČEJKA Jiří |
Haibike Xenofit team |
CZE | 1:53:05.7 | 0:11:49.7 |
17. | DOHNAL Roman |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc |
CZE | 1:53:19.4 | 0:12:03.4 |
18. | VELÍŠEK Tomáš |
Dům Barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 1:53:22.6 | 0:12:06.6 |
19. | MIČAN František |
LINDE pohony |
CZE | 1:53:22.6 | 0:12:06.6 |
20. | BEZDĚKOVSKÝ František |
CT Sauna Bar Horni Cerekev |
CZE | 1:53:48.5 | 0:12:32.5 |
21. | HULAČ Ondřej |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 1:53:51.4 | 0:12:35.4 |
22. | HRABÝ Michal |
JIKO Čácha Sušice |
CZE | 1:54:01.2 | 0:12:45.2 |
23. | HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 1:54:32.9 | 0:13:16.9 |
24. | PÍSKO Jan |
Dům Barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 1:54:35.4 | 0:13:19.4 |
25. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 1:54:42.6 | 0:13:26.6 |
26. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
Author bike centrum Sedláček Příbram |
CZE | 1:54:44.9 | 0:13:28.9 |
27. | PAPEŽ Filip |
VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team |
CZE | 1:56:08.1 | 0:14:52.1 |
28. | BLÁHA Roman |
GO! NUTRIXXION |
CZE | 1:56:17.5 | 0:15:01.5 |
29. | ČECH Milan |
CT Sauna Bar H.Cerekev |
CZE | 1:56:18.5 | 0:15:02.5 |
30. | KOTRBA Jaroslav |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:56:25.5 | 0:15:09.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Giant Ski Klub Šumava |
CZE | 2:06:34.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka |
UNIQA ALK JIHLAVA |
CZE | 2:09:24.8 | 0:02:50.3 |
3. | OBSELKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 2:12:33.0 | 0:05:58.5 | |
4. | DEBNÁROVÁ Jitka |
1.ZŠ Dobříš |
CZE | 2:18:21.3 | 0:11:46.8 |
5. | HANŽLOVÁ Miroslava |
ČS - MTB II |
CZE | 2:19:04.1 | 0:12:29.6 |
6. | BÁRTOVÁ Růžena |
Merrell |
CZE | 2:19:59.1 | 0:13:24.6 |
7. | KADLECOVÁ Veronika |
UNIQA ALK JIHLAVA |
CZE | 2:21:31.0 | 0:14:56.5 |
8. | PECHANOVÁ Jana |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 2:21:34.8 | 0:15:00.3 |
9. | ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka |
Galaxy cyklo švec |
CZE | 2:24:11.9 | 0:17:37.4 |
10. | HODÁŇOVÁ Jitka |
SK PRIMA Polička |
CZE | 2:26:59.9 | 0:20:25.4 |
11. | FOSUMOVA Michaela |
GO!Nutrixxion |
CZE | 2:30:40.9 | 0:24:06.4 |
12. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 2:31:35.5 | 0:25:01.0 | |
13. | BERKOVA Lucie |
uniqa-mtb.cz |
CZE | 2:34:31.0 | 0:27:56.5 |
14. | HRONOVÁ Božena |
ŠU - TRI |
CZE | 2:39:34.2 | 0:32:59.7 |
15. | SVOBODOVÁ Renata |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 2:45:30.3 | 0:38:55.8 |
16. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 2:47:03.9 | 0:40:29.4 |
17. | STEINBACHOVÁ Běla |
PLANET TOYS CYCLING |
CZE | 2:48:20.2 | 0:41:45.7 |
18. | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea |
Giant Ski Klub Šumava |
CZE | 2:51:59.0 | 0:45:24.5 |
19. | HODÁŇOVÁ Adéla |
SK PRIMA POLIČKA |
CZE | 2:52:04.5 | 0:45:30.0 |
20. | ROZHOŇOVÁ Andrea |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 2:55:19.1 | 0:48:44.6 |
21. | EBERTOVÁ Linda |
Apex-Bike Tábor |
CZE | 2:55:58.5 | 0:49:24.0 |
22. | JANUROVÁ Marie |
Sokol Kbely |
CZE | 2:56:45.1 | 0:50:10.6 |
23. | SLABÁ Jitka |
Bike Team Kralupy |
CZE | 2:57:28.8 | 0:50:54.3 |
24. | TRCHOVÁ Ludmila |
CZE | 2:57:57.7 | 0:51:23.2 | |
25. | SVÁKOVÁ Kristýna |
Mont Blanc MTB team |
CZE | 3:16:44.9 | 1:10:10.4 |
26. | ULLMANOVÁ Michaela |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 5:07:59.0 | 3:01:24.5 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 488 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 394 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 94 |
Odstartovalo | 448 |
V cíli | 431 |