seriál :
TRAVEL THE WORLD - Australia | #2 | EU
DATUM : | 3.2.2021 | MÍSTO : | TRAVEL THE WORLD |
---|
POŘADATEL : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | YSHIZUKA Marcelo |
Kobra Khan - Team Altona |
BRA | 0:36:03.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:36:03.8 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:36:04.1 | 0:00:00.4 |
4. | SOMMER Anton |
GER | 0:36:15.0 | 0:00:11.3 | |
5. | CERATI Andrea |
Pedale castellano |
ITA | 0:36:31.6 | 0:00:27.9 |
6. | NÝČ Michal |
Mondraker Závodní tým |
CZE | 0:36:33.1 | 0:00:29.4 |
7. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:36:35.0 | 0:00:31.3 |
8. | VAN DER HEIDE Teun |
wv Kapenga |
NED | 0:36:43.0 | 0:00:39.3 |
9. | JÄSBERG Atte |
FIN | 0:37:12.2 | 0:01:08.6 | |
10. | HANLON Thomas |
Tactic UK RT |
GBR | 0:37:12.5 | 0:01:08.8 |
11. | ROBINSON James |
GBR | 0:37:12.6 | 0:01:08.9 | |
12. | JUKL Karel |
Jekyll Bike |
CZE | 0:37:13.1 | 0:01:09.4 |
13. | KOCUREK Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:37:23.5 | 0:01:19.9 | |
14. | SALA Mateusz |
Biegne, zeby Bartek mogl biegac |
POL | 0:37:26.9 | 0:01:23.3 |
15. | FARMER Adam |
GBR | 0:37:32.9 | 0:01:29.3 | |
16. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 0:37:33.2 | 0:01:29.6 |
17. | JANKOWSKI Pawel |
Starsky Cycling Club |
POL | 0:37:33.4 | 0:01:29.8 |
18. | -SMITH -Rob |
Coldstream Premier Cru |
GBR | 0:37:33.5 | 0:01:29.9 |
19. | ALEH Dubrounik |
Audax club Lida |
BLR | 0:37:33.7 | 0:01:30.0 |
20. | HENDRIK Wildner |
SUI | 0:37:33.7 | 0:01:30.1 | |
21. | VALENTA Pavel |
CZE | 0:37:34.0 | 0:01:30.3 | |
22. | LAMEGO Paulo |
Tri-Amazing |
POR | 0:37:39.1 | 0:01:35.4 |
23. | VILÍMEK Ondřej |
FISCHER SKI KLUB VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:37:46.1 | 0:01:42.4 |
24. | SABADIN Michele |
A.S.D. Team C. |
ITA | 0:37:47.1 | 0:01:43.4 |
25. | VARELA Paul |
Road2kona |
FRA | 0:37:53.0 | 0:01:49.3 |
26. | DE KERF Dominic |
NED | 0:37:53.3 | 0:01:49.6 | |
27. | LAMB William |
CAN | 0:37:54.5 | 0:01:50.8 | |
28. | DAWIDEK Robert |
POL | 0:37:57.9 | 0:01:54.2 | |
29. | MAREK Libor |
MTB Šumava Riders |
CZE | 0:38:02.7 | 0:01:59.0 |
30. | HEER Ruedi |
VC Steinhausen |
SUI | 0:38:03.7 | 0:02:00.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | COLBORNE Henrietta |
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling |
GBR | 0:40:10.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠVARCOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:41:41.5 | 0:01:31.0 | |
3. | GRIESCHE Cornelia |
GER | 0:42:08.7 | 0:01:58.2 | |
4. | BETTERIDGE Zoe |
Southfork Racing |
GBR | 0:42:31.6 | 0:02:21.1 |
5. | CHEDBURN Lauren |
GBR | 0:42:36.6 | 0:02:26.0 | |
6. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
SVK | 0:44:08.9 | 0:03:58.4 | |
7. | _ Mónica |
ESP | 0:45:20.9 | 0:05:10.4 | |
8. | ROBERTS Maxine |
Team Portsmouth |
USA | 0:45:22.7 | 0:05:12.2 |
9. | BRUNBORG Gerd Inger |
NOR | 0:46:06.2 | 0:05:55.7 | |
10. | HARRISON Belinda |
Medway Tri |
GBR | 0:46:07.4 | 0:05:56.9 |
11. | ROGERS Kate |
GBR | 0:46:20.9 | 0:06:10.4 | |
12. | S Hana |
Hanutri |
SVK | 0:46:52.8 | 0:06:42.3 |
13. | HEYSE Anka |
GER | 0:47:03.3 | 0:06:52.7 | |
14. | MARAFKO Isabelle |
BEL | 0:47:29.6 | 0:07:19.0 | |
15. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
FIN | 0:47:30.5 | 0:07:20.0 | |
16. | MISIARZ Magdalena |
POL | 0:48:01.3 | 0:07:50.8 | |
17. | MOEST Ina |
GER | 0:48:20.7 | 0:08:10.1 | |
18. | SKOKOWSKA Beata |
Gryfus Szczecin |
POL | 0:48:29.1 | 0:08:18.6 |
19. | GABRIEL Coco |
SUI | 0:49:19.1 | 0:09:08.6 | |
20. | LAVACRY Katia |
FRA | 0:52:23.1 | 0:12:12.6 | |
21. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 0:52:58.7 | 0:12:48.2 | |
22. | BELEC ZALIG Maja |
OOCT |
SLO | 0:53:30.6 | 0:13:20.1 |
23. | PORTER Jules |
GBR | 0:54:08.2 | 0:13:57.7 | |
24. | OINN Maria |
GBR | 0:54:46.8 | 0:14:36.3 | |
25. | OTTERSON Jeni |
USA | 0:55:08.0 | 0:14:57.5 | |
26. | ANSELMI Paola |
ITA | 0:55:32.7 | 0:15:22.2 | |
27. | HÄRING Sabine |
GER | 0:56:59.4 | 0:16:48.8 | |
28. | BUTLER Karen |
None |
USA | 0:59:42.0 | 0:19:31.5 |
29. | HENAO Johana |
Bicicletas Pesicolo |
COL | 0:59:42.3 | 0:19:31.8 |
30. | PANDYA Hilary |
ACT |
FRA | 1:04:56.3 | 0:24:45.7 |