ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 1:24:33.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 1:25:21.8 | 0:00:47.9 |
3. | DEVITTORI Roger |
SUI | 1:27:57.6 | 0:03:23.7 | |
4. | SCH Bernd |
GER | 1:28:33.2 | 0:03:59.3 | |
5. | LATIMER James |
Union Sporthütte |
GBR | 1:30:08.3 | 0:05:34.4 |
6. | HANDL Philip |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
AUT | 1:30:44.0 | 0:06:10.1 |
7. | BREUSS Mike |
AUT | 1:34:13.5 | 0:09:39.5 | |
8. | GUNZINGER pascal |
SUI | 1:35:06.1 | 0:10:32.1 | |
9. | BOLUDO Maximo |
Baked Beans Berlin |
URU | 1:35:22.4 | 0:10:48.5 |
10. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 1:35:38.6 | 0:11:04.7 |
11. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 1:38:32.2 | 0:13:58.3 |
12. | PRILLINGER Marco |
RC Hochschwab Aflenz |
AUT | 1:39:05.9 | 0:14:32.0 |
13. | JANSEN Flip |
NED | 1:39:24.2 | 0:14:50.3 | |
14. | LE To |
rrl |
GER | 1:39:39.1 | 0:15:05.2 |
15. | BAAKEN Emanuel |
GER | 1:40:13.1 | 0:15:39.2 | |
16. | LUKE Luke |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 1:40:23.9 | 0:15:50.0 |
17. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb |
SWE | 1:40:38.5 | 0:16:04.6 |
18. | DE VILDER Gert |
NED | 1:41:06.0 | 0:16:32.0 | |
19. | SCHWARZ Ben |
GER | 1:41:14.5 | 0:16:40.6 | |
20. | LUPP Moritz |
GER | 1:41:17.5 | 0:16:43.6 | |
21. | WACKER Tobias |
Black Forest Bikers |
GER | 1:42:02.7 | 0:17:28.8 |
22. | VIE Michel |
FRA | 1:42:05.8 | 0:17:31.9 | |
23. | CAMPBELL Kenneth |
GBR | 1:42:34.8 | 0:18:00.9 | |
24. | NOORDZIJ Jeroen |
NED | 1:43:10.3 | 0:18:36.4 | |
25. | MACINTYRE Ian |
resolveHR.ca |
CAN | 1:43:27.0 | 0:18:53.1 |
26. | KOMPIŠ Miroslav |
SVK | 1:44:26.5 | 0:19:52.6 | |
27. | ROLINK Ben |
Bikkertje |
NED | 1:44:42.1 | 0:20:08.2 |
28. | MARKT Charly |
jb BRUNEX Superior Factory Racing |
AUT | 1:44:54.4 | 0:20:20.5 |
29. | NYERGES Zsolt |
Salgótarjáni HKE |
HUN | 1:44:58.2 | 0:20:24.2 |
30. | MORSCHECK Philipp |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 1:45:07.7 | 0:20:33.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LORENZON Lara |
G.C. Aquile Fontane |
ITA | 2:01:26.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZIMMERMANN Regina |
GER | 2:03:09.6 | 0:01:42.9 | |
3. | BOROS Evelin |
HUN | 2:08:02.3 | 0:06:35.7 | |
4. | BISHOP Kate |
GBR | 2:11:21.8 | 0:09:55.1 | |
5. | SÖLLINGER Sabine |
AUT | 2:12:19.3 | 0:10:52.6 | |
6. | THOMSEN Henriette |
DEN | 2:16:04.9 | 0:14:38.2 | |
7. | THYS Kathleen |
BEL | 2:17:40.3 | 0:16:13.6 | |
8. | B J |
NZL | 2:19:23.9 | 0:17:57.2 | |
9. | P Pamela |
CatLovers |
ESP | 2:21:13.1 | 0:19:46.5 |
10. | MARAFKO Isabelle |
BEL | 2:21:56.3 | 0:20:29.7 | |
11. | MARTIN Elena |
ESP | 2:26:22.8 | 0:24:56.2 | |
12. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 2:31:02.7 | 0:29:36.0 |
13. | - - |
GBR | 2:39:48.5 | 0:38:21.8 | |
14. | BODENMANN Katrin |
SUI | 2:44:05.1 | 0:42:38.5 | |
15. | MÜLLER Sabine |
Sa Calobra |
GER | 3:09:04.9 | 1:07:38.3 |
16. | RITTLINGER Laura |
GER | 3:36:18.5 | 1:34:51.8 |