seriál :
The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 1 - Lucerne | Open
DATUM : | 19.11.2021 | MÍSTO : | Lucerne |
---|
POŘADATEL : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MILLER Ken |
USA | 1:05:36.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 1:06:35.2 | 0:00:58.7 |
3. | DEMCENKO Evzen |
CZE | 1:06:35.7 | 0:00:59.2 | |
4. | FRANC Pavel |
ROCKTECHNIK |
CZE | 1:07:16.8 | 0:01:40.3 |
5. | HUBER Peter |
SUI | 1:08:09.4 | 0:02:32.9 | |
6. | PEETERS Danny |
BEL | 1:08:26.5 | 0:02:50.0 | |
7. | HUETTE Alan |
FRA | 1:08:54.1 | 0:03:17.6 | |
8. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 1:08:55.5 | 0:03:19.0 |
9. | JONES Mark |
FWRC |
GBR | 1:09:26.6 | 0:03:50.1 |
10. | ROBINSON James |
Rock2Roll CC |
GBR | 1:09:31.5 | 0:03:55.1 |
11. | PRETEL Francis |
Berbikes C.D |
ESP | 1:09:37.8 | 0:04:01.3 |
12. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 1:10:05.7 | 0:04:29.2 | |
13. | KUZNETSOV Evgeniy |
RUS | 1:10:07.5 | 0:04:31.1 | |
14. | AUMÜLLER Stefan |
GER | 1:10:13.7 | 0:04:37.2 | |
15. | GIOVAN BATTISTA balo |
Gs Ciclosavinese |
ITA | 1:10:24.5 | 0:04:48.1 |
16. | BARTON David |
WHHDS |
USA | 1:10:27.0 | 0:04:50.5 |
17. | SUROWIEC Błażej |
POL | 1:10:27.0 | 0:04:50.5 | |
18. | BICKERS Rob |
Eastbourne Rovers CC |
GBR | 1:10:28.7 | 0:04:52.2 |
19. | MIKSA Joerg |
GER | 1:10:29.0 | 0:04:52.5 | |
20. | KYTÖ Petri |
FIN | 1:10:33.1 | 0:04:56.6 | |
21. | SKODA Andraz |
SLO | 1:10:36.0 | 0:04:59.5 | |
22. | PODSTATA Martin |
Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly |
CZE | 1:10:36.0 | 0:04:59.5 |
23. | ADDYMAN David |
GBR | 1:10:36.3 | 0:04:59.8 | |
24. | BENITEZ PANTION Francisco Javier |
Rouvy Espana |
ESP | 1:10:40.0 | 0:05:03.5 |
25. | SANCHO Jura |
Bici |
CZE | 1:10:53.6 | 0:05:17.1 |
26. | FLENSBORG Stig |
LADA World |
DEN | 1:10:57.5 | 0:05:21.0 |
27. | MURDZIA Tomasz |
Loyalty Point Racing Team |
POL | 1:11:30.1 | 0:05:53.7 |
28. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
ARU | 1:11:34.1 | 0:05:57.6 |
29. | GAFNER HP |
SUI | 1:11:43.2 | 0:06:06.7 | |
30. | GREENACRE Neil |
GBR | 1:11:46.4 | 0:06:09.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU |
CAN | 1:10:09.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KALVODOVÁ Jitu |
CZE | 1:18:49.3 | 0:08:39.6 | |
3. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 1:23:53.9 | 0:13:44.2 |
4. | GIRARD Helene |
CAN | 1:24:11.0 | 0:14:01.3 | |
5. | KLEINE Suzan |
Suus1970 |
NED | 1:29:26.3 | 0:19:16.7 |
6. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 1:30:07.7 | 0:19:58.1 |
7. | SAAVEDRA Gabriela |
MEX | 1:30:39.3 | 0:20:29.6 | |
8. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 1:31:03.6 | 0:20:54.0 |
9. | MÜLLER Sabine |
GER | 1:35:09.5 | 0:24:59.8 | |
10. | BRAUN Joy |
None |
USA | 1:39:47.7 | 0:29:38.0 |