ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:15:20.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:15:24.0 | 0:00:03.2 |
3. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 0:15:26.1 | 0:00:05.2 | |
4. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:15:26.3 | 0:00:05.5 |
5. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 0:15:29.2 | 0:00:08.3 |
6. | OBERLI Thomas |
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG |
SUI | 0:16:09.8 | 0:00:49.0 |
7. | LE To |
rrl |
GER | 0:16:10.2 | 0:00:49.3 |
8. | REINA la |
JPN | 0:16:10.2 | 0:00:49.4 | |
9. | JONES Mark |
FWRC |
GBR | 0:16:11.8 | 0:00:51.0 |
10. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 0:16:13.7 | 0:00:52.9 |
11. | MCKEE Craig |
Team MI Racing |
GBR | 0:16:14.2 | 0:00:53.4 |
12. | LEANEY Gareth |
The Chain Gang |
GBR | 0:16:18.5 | 0:00:57.7 |
13. | REES Keith |
sodbury |
GBR | 0:16:18.8 | 0:00:58.0 |
14. | RÖTHLISBERGER Michael |
SUI | 0:16:19.1 | 0:00:58.3 | |
15. | ŠNAJDR Patrik |
AZ FITNESS BRNO |
CZE | 0:16:28.6 | 0:01:07.8 |
16. | JONASM8 Muraro |
ITA | 0:16:38.0 | 0:01:17.2 | |
17. | PRISTAS Vincent |
SVK | 0:16:38.7 | 0:01:17.9 | |
18. | SCHMIDT Matthias |
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar |
GER | 0:16:40.1 | 0:01:19.3 |
19. | GOSNAY adrian |
GBR | 0:16:47.5 | 0:01:26.7 | |
20. | TREGUIER Jean-Louis |
TCM91 |
FRA | 0:16:47.8 | 0:01:26.9 |
21. | MASSACCI stefano |
ITA | 0:16:47.8 | 0:01:27.0 | |
22. | LEES Cameron |
GBR | 0:16:51.9 | 0:01:31.1 | |
23. | RUGEN Marco |
Rho Triathlon Club |
ITA | 0:16:52.0 | 0:01:31.2 |
24. | JABŁOŃSKI Robert |
POL | 0:16:52.2 | 0:01:31.4 | |
25. | MARTINEZ Luis |
USA | 0:16:59.1 | 0:01:38.3 | |
26. | MAKOVIČKA Pavel |
Bowling Pec |
CZE | 0:16:59.5 | 0:01:38.7 |
27. | UYTTENHOVE Karel |
BEL | 0:17:00.1 | 0:01:39.2 | |
28. | HIPPAUF Michael |
GER | 0:17:02.0 | 0:01:41.2 | |
29. | HUNTINGTON Doug |
CAN | 0:17:03.2 | 0:01:42.4 | |
30. | MAYOR Dave |
GBR | 0:17:17.7 | 0:01:56.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 0:17:39.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PÉREZ Pamela |
CatLovers |
ESP | 0:18:22.1 | 0:00:42.4 |
3. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 0:18:54.1 | 0:01:14.4 |
4. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 0:19:36.7 | 0:01:57.1 |
5. | ALPAKA Joanna |
Czarne Słońca |
POL | 0:25:46.2 | 0:08:06.5 |