ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:50:35.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:50:37.5 | 0:00:02.1 |
3. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
cyklo-spinn elite |
CZE | 0:50:41.3 | 0:00:05.8 |
4. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:50:43.9 | 0:00:08.4 |
5. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:50:46.9 | 0:00:11.4 |
6. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb |
SWE | 0:52:05.9 | 0:01:30.5 |
7. | JORDIL Pascal |
Thonon-Evian |
FRA | 0:52:13.1 | 0:01:37.7 |
8. | VAN TOORENBURG Mitja |
WV Eemland |
NED | 0:53:10.6 | 0:02:35.2 |
9. | KUBÍČEK Michal |
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
CZE | 0:53:19.0 | 0:02:43.6 |
10. | DUSANG Phil |
GBR | 0:53:22.4 | 0:02:47.0 | |
11. | RIGOTTI CRISTIAN |
ITA | 0:53:55.5 | 0:03:20.0 | |
12. | HOLEŠ Pavel |
Scott "Masakr travel" |
CZE | 0:53:56.0 | 0:03:20.5 |
13. | VILÍMEK Ondřej |
FISCHER SKI KLUB VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:53:56.0 | 0:03:20.6 |
14. | JEAN FRANCOIS DARQUE |
Team Specialized Lille |
FRA | 0:53:56.2 | 0:03:20.7 |
15. | WARD- -Brian |
Protech Velo |
GBR | 0:53:56.2 | 0:03:20.8 |
16. | NIETTO JORDANE |
Le boulou |
FRA | 0:54:46.5 | 0:04:11.1 |
17. | KAŠPAR Lukáš |
Trutnov Triatlon team |
CZE | 0:54:46.5 | 0:04:11.1 |
18. | AMBROZUK Krzysztof Ambrozuk |
Orca Precision Parts |
POL | 0:54:47.4 | 0:04:11.9 |
19. | JUKL Karel |
Jekyll Bike |
CZE | 0:54:53.4 | 0:04:17.9 |
20. | SEMERÁK Roman |
SK Pod Dubem |
CZE | 0:55:30.7 | 0:04:55.3 |
21. | DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan |
JANUŠKA KOMPRESORY cycling |
CZE | 0:55:30.8 | 0:04:55.4 |
22. | PRETEL Francis |
Berbikes C.D |
ESP | 0:55:31.4 | 0:04:55.9 |
23. | BALDONI Alessandro |
SBS |
ITA | 0:55:37.6 | 0:05:02.2 |
24. | FLENSBORG Stig |
LADA World |
DEN | 0:55:37.9 | 0:05:02.5 |
25. | KONHEFR Matěj |
JH Cycling |
CZE | 0:55:57.5 | 0:05:22.1 |
26. | VACULÍK Lukáš |
KSV Ostrava |
CZE | 0:56:01.0 | 0:05:25.6 |
27. | LONDIN Ondřej |
- |
CZE | 0:56:10.6 | 0:05:35.1 |
28. | BANACH Szymon |
POL | 0:56:14.6 | 0:05:39.1 | |
29. | ŠTÍPEK Michal |
MŠ - CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:30.1 | 0:05:54.6 |
30. | KOHOUT Michal |
Alarm Absolon |
CZE | 0:56:32.4 | 0:05:57.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:56:57.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | UHLÍKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:58:37.5 | 0:01:40.0 | |
3. | FIALOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:03:07.0 | 0:06:09.5 | |
4. | ŠKODOVÁ Radka |
CZE | 1:04:57.1 | 0:07:59.5 | |
5. | KUDLACKOVA Pavla |
CZE | 1:05:22.0 | 0:08:24.5 | |
6. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 1:06:53.8 | 0:09:56.2 |
7. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 1:09:49.1 | 0:12:51.6 |
8. | MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila |
Born in Šumava |
CZE | 1:10:00.6 | 0:13:03.1 |
9. | ŽÍDKOVÁ Andrea |
Žídkovic střely |
CZE | 1:15:42.5 | 0:18:44.9 |