seriál :
Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATUM : | 14.5.2022 | MÍSTO : | Mladá Boleslav |
---|
POŘADATEL : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PETRUŠ Lubomír |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:38:45.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HNÍK Karel |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:40:24.0 | 0:01:38.2 |
3. | STOŠEK Martin |
Canyon Northwave Team |
CZE | 1:40:24.5 | 0:01:38.7 |
4. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:40:24.7 | 0:01:38.9 |
5. | VAKOČ Petr |
CZE | 1:40:24.8 | 0:01:39.0 | |
6. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 1:40:25.5 | 0:01:39.7 |
7. | STROŽ Jan |
D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:40:31.0 | 0:01:45.2 |
8. | BARTŮNĚK Marek |
CZE | 1:41:04.5 | 0:02:18.7 | |
9. | RYDVAL Filip |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:41:05.5 | 0:02:19.7 |
10. | NERADIL Vojtěch |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:44:14.4 | 0:05:28.7 |
11. | STRNKA Tomáš |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:44:47.4 | 0:06:01.7 |
12. | BUKSA Dominik |
Canyon Northwave MTB team |
CZE | 1:44:48.2 | 0:06:02.4 |
13. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
Petr Čech Sport |
CZE | 1:44:49.7 | 0:06:03.9 |
14. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
Cyklo-spinn Česká Lípa |
CZE | 1:45:52.4 | 0:07:06.6 |
15. | DVOŘÁK David |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 1:45:54.7 | 0:07:08.9 |
16. | DRGA Daniel |
Finančné centrum Team |
SVK | 1:47:52.2 | 0:09:06.4 |
17. | SLAVÍK Vojtěch |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:47:56.7 | 0:09:10.9 |
18. | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:47:56.9 | 0:09:11.1 |
19. | TRTEK František |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:47:57.2 | 0:09:11.4 |
20. | RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:47:58.2 | 0:09:12.4 |
21. | HOJDIK Vladimír |
Finančné centrum Team |
SVK | 1:48:21.4 | 0:09:35.6 |
22. | KUBÍN Michael |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:48:46.4 | 0:10:00.6 |
23. | MILERET Milan |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
CZE | 1:49:51.9 | 0:11:06.1 |
24. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:49:52.2 | 0:11:06.4 |
25. | HLŮŽEK Radim |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 1:49:57.7 | 0:11:11.9 |
26. | STYBLÍK Adam |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:50:57.4 | 0:12:11.6 |
27. | DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan |
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling |
CZE | 1:50:59.6 | 0:12:13.9 |
28. | MAZGAJ Břetislav |
CZE | 1:52:31.9 | 0:13:46.1 | |
29. | HORÁK Michal |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:52:32.1 | 0:13:46.3 |
30. | HEJDA Ondřej |
CZE | 1:52:35.6 | 0:13:49.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:02:59.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol |
Endorphin Republic |
CZE | 2:04:18.3 | 0:01:19.0 |
3. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:12:11.6 | 0:09:12.3 | |
4. | JEŽKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:12:53.2 | 0:09:53.9 | |
5. | UHLÍKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 2:12:57.0 | 0:09:57.7 | |
6. | MATYSÍK Kateřina |
Matysík MTB Racing |
CZE | 2:13:56.5 | 0:10:57.1 |
7. | BISOVÁ Štěpánka |
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
CZE | 2:15:01.7 | 0:12:02.4 |
8. | PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:15:06.5 | 0:12:07.1 |
9. | GÁVELOVÁ Petra |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 2:15:36.7 | 0:12:37.4 |
10. | BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Andrea |
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive |
CZE | 2:17:00.9 | 0:14:01.6 |
11. | NOVÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
Braškov - Valdek |
CZE | 2:18:18.7 | 0:15:19.3 |
12. | KOTRČOVÁ Kateřina |
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM |
CZE | 2:19:57.2 | 0:16:57.8 |
13. | KROBOVÁ Eliška |
Czech MultiSport Coaching |
CZE | 2:24:51.7 | 0:21:52.3 |
14. | MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila |
Born In Šumava |
CZE | 2:25:02.6 | 0:22:03.3 |
15. | IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka |
Bikesport Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 2:27:06.9 | 0:24:07.5 |
16. | URBANOVÁ Alena |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:29:50.9 | 0:26:51.5 |
17. | SELLEOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:30:04.4 | 0:27:05.0 | |
18. | MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana |
LAWI Stars |
CZE | 2:31:32.1 | 0:28:32.8 |
19. | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Karolina |
Triatlon na růžovo |
CZE | 2:33:59.3 | 0:31:00.0 |
20. | KALBÁČOVÁ Dana |
šneci pumprdlíci |
CZE | 2:39:49.7 | 0:36:50.4 |
21. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Denisa |
Tfrun |
CZE | 2:44:01.3 | 0:41:01.9 |
22. | ZANOZINA Katerina |
Kerteam |
RUS | 2:46:39.0 | 0:43:39.7 |
23. | TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka |
Penguin team |
CZE | 2:53:01.2 | 0:50:01.9 |
24. | MAREŠOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:57:45.2 | 0:54:45.8 | |
25. | BRANÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:04:31.6 | 1:01:32.3 | |
26. | VONDRÁČKOVÁ Svatava |
CZE | 3:05:09.5 | 1:02:10.2 | |
27. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:07:26.3 | 1:04:27.0 | |
28. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Ilona |
CZE | 3:10:27.0 | 1:07:27.7 | |
29. | KOŠÍNOVÁ Gabriela |
Triathlon Team Chrudim |
CZE | 3:24:28.2 | 1:21:28.8 |
30. | GLÜCKSMANNOVÁ Jana |
Praha 10 |
CZE | 3:37:32.4 | 1:34:33.1 |