STELLANTIS polmaratón Trnava 2023

Běh
DATUM :15.10.2023 MÍSTO :Trnava

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ORAWETZ Richard
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 1:15:57 0:00:00
2.
ZAŤKO Martin
STELLANTIS run team
SVK 1:16:05 0:00:08
3.
KNAPČOK Martin
AK VETERÁN BA
SVK 1:18:09 0:02:12
4.
HRÚZ Jozef
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 1:18:58 0:03:01
5.
BURZA Michal
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 1:19:44 0:03:47
6.
TROCHTA Daniel
Pezinok
SVK 1:19:57 0:04:00
7.
ŠRÁMEK Vladimír
Ďurikam running team
SVK 1:20:54 0:04:57
8.
SIMONICS Kevin
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 1:21:37 0:05:40
9.
ČELÍN Andrej
Individuálny člen SAZ
SVK 1:21:41 0:05:44
10.
SROKA Karol
Bernolákovo
SVK 1:22:53 0:06:56
11.
LICHTNEKER Lukáš
Pod Hruškou
SVK 1:23:56 0:07:59
12.
VICIAN Denis
SVK 1:24:14 0:08:17
13.
LUŽÁK Peter
Trnava
SVK 1:24:26 0:08:29
14.
RASTISLAV Kozár
BK Slávia Veľký Krtíš
SVK 1:24:58 0:09:01
15.
PSOTA Andrej
AŠk Skalica
SVK 1:25:11 0:09:14
16.
GEMMEL Marian
Cabaj Čapor
SVK 1:26:51 0:10:54
17.
SPIŠÁK Ondrej
Bratislava
SVK 1:26:53 0:10:56
18.
GYEPES Daniel
SVK 1:28:34 0:12:37
19.
SIVAK Ivan
Devínske snežienky
SVK 1:29:21 0:13:24
20.
HRAŠNA Pavol
Stellantis
SVK 1:29:25 0:13:28
21.
BABIŠ Branislav
Šrobarová
SVK 1:30:08 0:14:11
22.
ONDÁŠ Vladimír
SVK 1:30:14 0:14:17
23.
ERDÉLYI Adam
Erd Team
SVK 1:30:25 0:14:28
24.
ŠRANC Igor
Lesky´s runners
SVK 1:30:38 0:14:41
25.
RADZO Peter
BERNOHY
SVK 1:30:46 0:14:49
26.
PUČEGL Rastislav
Siska Training Systems
SVK 1:30:52 0:14:55
27.
COCHER Róbert
SVK 1:31:10 0:15:13
28.
TICHÝ Peter
Pruské
SVK 1:31:11 0:15:14
29.
BELIS Marek
Topoľčany
SVK 1:31:29 0:15:32
30.
PRIEHODA Róbert
Prievidza
SVK 1:31:45 0:15:48
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
VALOVÁ Silvia
AK ZVP Lučatín
SVK 1:22:07 0:00:00
2.
GERGELOVÁ Eva
KRB Dolné Orešany
SVK 1:30:05 0:07:58
3.
MORAVUSOVA Katarína
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 1:31:48 0:09:41
4.
HRUBÁ Orsolya
Galantská elita
SVK 1:33:42 0:11:35
5.
SURGÁČOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:34:24 0:12:17
6.
ÁBELOVÁ Nina
Nitra
SVK 1:40:05 0:17:58
7.
ČIERNA Dominika
SVK 1:44:26 0:22:19
8.
NAVRKALOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:45:20 0:23:13
9.
FURICOVÁ Mariana
Schaeffler Skalica
SVK 1:48:21 0:26:14
10.
BEHULOVA Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 1:51:42 0:29:35
11.
MIKÚŠKOVÁ Martina
Jablonica
SVK 1:52:24 0:30:17
12.
MINARIČOVÁ Nina
SVK 1:52:29 0:30:22
13.
PAVLOVIČOVÁ Michaela
Samuk
SVK 1:53:23 0:31:16
14.
DRAXLER Patra
FAJN TEAM
CZE 2:02:11 0:40:04
15.
PELIOVÁ Jana
Schaeffler Skalica
SVK 2:05:15 0:43:08
16.
ŠULKOVÁ Michaela
Trnava
SVK 2:06:26 0:44:19
17.
HLAVATÁ Simona
Schaeffler Skalica
SVK 2:08:24 0:46:17
18.
SZELEŠOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 2:09:11 0:47:04
19.
MILANOVÁ Júlia
Trinity Bratislava
SVK 2:09:51 0:47:44
20.
ŠKEDĎÁK Eva
SVK 2:20:53 0:58:46
21.
SMOLÍČKOVÁ Simona
SVK 2:23:16 1:01:09
22.
STRAKOVÁ Pavlína
Triatlon Pezinok
SVK 2:31:08 1:09:01
23.
MACEJÁKOVÁ Soňa
Priatelia behu ležerneho Bratislava
SVK 2:45:51 1:23:44

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených464
Přihlášeno - Muži329
Přihlášeno - Ženy135
Odstartovalo386
V cíli384