ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
EP Energy Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 4:58:42.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠILAR Jakub |
Cyklotrenink - GIANT |
CZE | 5:00:20.7 | 0:01:38.3 |
3. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch team |
CZE | 5:00:59.9 | 0:02:17.5 |
4. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
Specialized Concept Store Pardubice |
CZE | 5:06:34.1 | 0:07:51.7 |
5. | HARTL Karel |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 5:14:33.2 | 0:15:50.8 |
6. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
BAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA |
CZE | 5:17:01.4 | 0:18:19.0 |
7. | FAJT Milan |
Eurofoam team |
CZE | 5:25:30.0 | 0:26:47.6 |
8. | KAUER Adam |
X-SPORTS CANONDALE |
CZE | 5:27:09.5 | 0:28:27.1 |
9. | ČÁP Lukáš |
HSK cycling |
CZE | 5:31:14.6 | 0:32:32.2 |
10. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 5:31:21.1 | 0:32:38.7 |
11. | BERGER Tomáš |
CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 5:34:35.4 | 0:35:53.0 |
12. | TATÍČEK Petr |
Cyklotrénink Giant |
CZE | 5:36:45.5 | 0:38:03.1 |
13. | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 5:37:12.2 | 0:38:29.8 |
14. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
NOVATOP Lapierre |
CZE | 5:41:15.2 | 0:42:32.8 |
15. | NĚMEC Luboš |
VOKOLEK-CYCLING-TEAM |
CZE | 5:42:36.5 | 0:43:54.1 |
16. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
Sram Rubena Trek |
CZE | 5:43:26.6 | 0:44:44.2 |
17. | ŠUSTR Lukáš |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 5:43:38.6 | 0:44:56.2 |
18. | JÁNSKÝ Lukáš |
ADR TEAM |
CZE | 5:44:48.0 | 0:46:05.6 |
19. | GUNTHER Petr |
Bicycle Cafe |
CZE | 5:44:51.0 | 0:46:08.6 |
20. | KOHL Martin |
BeManiax |
CZE | 5:47:05.0 | 0:48:22.6 |
21. | KARBAN Štěpán |
Carla Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 5:48:00.8 | 0:49:18.4 |
22. | STUNA Tomáš |
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR |
CZE | 5:49:08.4 | 0:50:26.0 |
23. | KUGLER Zbynek |
Ugo Allivictus |
CZE | 5:49:55.9 | 0:51:13.5 |
24. | KULHAVÝ Jan |
UNO |
CZE | 5:51:44.2 | 0:53:01.8 |
25. | DOBRÝ Petr |
Bicycle Cafe |
CZE | 5:51:56.7 | 0:53:14.3 |
26. | SULZBACHER Petr |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 5:53:02.3 | 0:54:19.9 |
27. | KAVAN Marek |
Diana Sport |
CZE | 5:53:33.5 | 0:54:51.1 |
28. | LECNAR Jaromír |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 5:54:48.7 | 0:56:06.3 |
29. | ŠUPICH Martin |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 5:54:48.7 | 0:56:06.3 |
30. | CHÁB Miroslav |
Sport Club Calabrone |
CZE | 5:54:58.5 | 0:56:16.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
Amenity Extrem Sport team |
CZE | 6:23:36.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dáša |
cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 6:30:18.6 | 0:06:42.4 |
3. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
Otrokovice |
CZE | 6:59:51.9 | 0:36:15.7 |
4. | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 7:04:36.5 | 0:41:00.3 |
5. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna |
Ghost Mojekolo |
CZE | 7:05:37.1 | 0:42:00.9 |
6. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hana |
INS Ateliér Náchod |
CZE | 7:11:56.2 | 0:48:20.0 |
7. | JENČEKOVÁ Veronika |
Eurofoam team |
CZE | 7:19:47.9 | 0:56:11.7 |
8. | HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta |
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR |
CZE | 7:22:43.8 | 0:59:07.6 |
9. | CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela |
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM |
CZE | 7:23:14.1 | 0:59:37.9 |
10. | KRTIČKOVÁ Petra |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 7:28:31.6 | 1:04:55.4 |
11. | MARKOVÁ Barbora |
INS Náchod |
CZE | 7:34:22.7 | 1:10:46.5 |
12. | RIEDELOVÁ Jana |
LÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD |
CZE | 7:37:57.4 | 1:14:21.2 |
13. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Jana |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 7:47:08.5 | 1:23:32.3 |
14. | KARKOŠKOVÁ Renáta |
NOVATOP Lapierre |
CZE | 7:48:26.7 | 1:24:50.5 |
15. | BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie |
Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 8:15:08.7 | 1:51:32.5 |
16. | SOLIZ RUDON Veronika |
Kellys Bikeranch team |
CZE | 8:19:59.8 | 1:56:23.6 |
17. | VÁLKOVÁ Lenka |
Armatury Group |
CZE | 8:29:51.7 | 2:06:15.5 |
18. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Lenka |
BIKESTOCK.CZ |
CZE | 8:48:49.8 | 2:25:13.6 |
19. | NEKOLOVÁ Martina |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 8:54:00.7 | 2:30:24.5 |
20. | SYSLOVÁ Eva |
Cyklo Klub Kučera Znojmo |
CZE | 9:06:27.2 | 2:42:51.0 |
21. | PÍŽOVÁ Pavlína |
KLZBikes |
CZE | 9:13:39.8 | 2:50:03.6 |
22. | VACKOVÁ Helena |
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM |
CZE | 9:29:24.8 | 3:05:48.6 |
23. | MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Gabriela |
SPORT BÁRT ÚO |
CZE | 9:48:38.6 | 3:25:02.4 |
24. | STARÁ Darina |
hc Ventilek Šonov |
CZE | 10:05:26.2 | 3:41:50.0 |
25. | HRBKOVÁ Jiřina |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 10:13:50.5 | 3:50:14.3 |
26. | ADAMIČKOVÁ Leona |
Turnov |
CZE | 10:54:40.6 | 4:31:04.4 |
27. | JENÍKOVÁ Lucie |
praha |
CZE | 11:10:43.2 | 4:47:07.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKARNITZL Jan |
Sram Ruben Trek |
CZE | 2:08:41.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NESVADBA Jan |
EP ENERGY MERIDA BIKENG |
CZE | 2:09:59.3 | 0:01:17.4 |
3. | BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš |
RockMachine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:15:48.0 | 0:07:06.1 |
4. | FIŠNAR Jan |
BANÍK MEZIBOŘÍ |
CZE | 2:18:17.9 | 0:09:36.0 |
5. | ŠRETR Radek |
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM |
CZE | 2:18:24.2 | 0:09:42.3 |
6. | ADÁMEK Petr |
Apache LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 2:18:53.7 | 0:10:11.8 |
7. | ŠTANCL Daniel |
SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport |
CZE | 2:19:44.9 | 0:11:03.0 |
8. | TICHÝ Tomáš |
I-TRENINK.COM |
CZE | 2:21:20.4 | 0:12:38.5 |
9. | PALGUTA Roman |
Cyklo Tony |
CZE | 2:23:10.6 | 0:14:28.7 |
10. | TRENDA Filip |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 2:27:14.1 | 0:18:32.2 |
11. | MAROUŠEK Luboš |
BIKESPORT HK |
CZE | 2:29:09.0 | 0:20:27.1 |
12. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 2:30:53.8 | 0:22:11.9 |
13. | PUŠ Petr |
ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 2:31:04.2 | 0:22:22.3 |
14. | JIRKŮ Jakub |
SK VELO Praha |
CZE | 2:32:12.3 | 0:23:30.4 |
15. | SVÍTEK Miloš |
RÁJ KOL KLADNO |
CZE | 2:33:19.2 | 0:24:37.3 |
16. | HOUDEK Vratislav |
2V BIKERS |
CZE | 2:33:30.5 | 0:24:48.6 |
17. | HODR Antonín |
TRUTNOV |
CZE | 2:33:59.4 | 0:25:17.5 |
18. | RÝVA Martin |
Chvaleč |
CZE | 2:34:13.9 | 0:25:32.0 |
19. | KLEINER Petr |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 2:35:16.4 | 0:26:34.5 |
20. | SOUČEK Jan |
Cyklofit mtb team Liberec |
CZE | 2:35:25.1 | 0:26:43.2 |
21. | KREJSAR Jiří |
Pitrs bikes |
CZE | 2:37:04.9 | 0:28:23.0 |
22. | THÉR Tomáš |
GDPP Teplice nad Metují |
CZE | 2:37:21.8 | 0:28:39.9 |
23. | LAŠTŮVKA Martin |
Cyklo Tony |
CZE | 2:38:41.8 | 0:29:59.9 |
24. | BEZDĚK Pavel |
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM |
CZE | 2:39:09.0 | 0:30:27.1 |
25. | NEŠETŘIL Čeněk |
Kramolna |
CZE | 2:39:10.7 | 0:30:28.8 |
26. | BYSTŘICKÝ Michal |
2V BIKERS |
CZE | 2:39:58.1 | 0:31:16.2 |
27. | MELIŠÍK Jan |
Náchod |
CZE | 2:40:03.3 | 0:31:21.4 |
28. | MORÁVEK Zdeněk |
Alltraining - Lawi |
CZE | 2:40:19.9 | 0:31:38.0 |
29. | KOSTELECKÝ Filip |
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM |
CZE | 2:41:19.5 | 0:32:37.6 |
30. | HLAVATÝ Milan |
Červený Kostelec |
CZE | 2:41:20.7 | 0:32:38.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LORENCOVÁ Judita |
GHOST-MOJEKOLO |
CZE | 2:37:24.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Jana |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 2:43:42.2 | 0:06:17.7 |
3. | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka |
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM |
CZE | 2:55:10.9 | 0:17:46.4 |
4. | JOHNOVÁ Ivana |
Pardubice |
CZE | 3:03:35.3 | 0:26:10.8 |
5. | HEMELÍKOVÁ Markéta |
ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 3:10:53.6 | 0:33:29.1 |
6. | ŠROLLOVÁ Petra |
KOBRI.CZ |
CZE | 3:12:06.4 | 0:34:41.9 |
7. | HYNKOVÁ Tamara |
DSA Trutnov |
CZE | 3:17:39.0 | 0:40:14.5 |
8. | HRNČÍŘOVÁ Lucie |
Nové Město nad Metují |
CZE | 3:19:47.9 | 0:42:23.4 |
9. | DOBRÁ Lída |
Bicycle Cafe |
CZE | 3:22:43.9 | 0:45:19.4 |
10. | BALÍKOVÁ Terka |
CyklofitLiberecMTBTeam |
CZE | 3:24:22.0 | 0:46:57.5 |
11. | DARIUSOVÁ Daniela |
Děčín |
CZE | 3:24:41.4 | 0:47:16.9 |
12. | ZEISKOVÁ Markéta |
Náchod |
CZE | 3:30:45.5 | 0:53:21.0 |
13. | JAHELKOVÁ Renata |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB |
CZE | 3:33:57.8 | 0:56:33.3 |
14. | BENEŠOVÁ Nikol |
REDPOiNT HQBC TEAM |
CZE | 3:34:14.5 | 0:56:50.0 |
15. | ČERNÁ Lenka |
brno |
CZE | 3:35:11.5 | 0:57:47.0 |
16. | VOKATÁ Martina |
HOVRCH.INFO |
CZE | 3:35:35.0 | 0:58:10.5 |
17. | NÝVLTOVÁ Lucie |
BIKESPORT HK |
CZE | 3:36:02.8 | 0:58:38.3 |
18. | TUČKOVÁ Monika |
Giant Pitrs bikes |
CZE | 3:36:55.4 | 0:59:30.9 |
19. | STEINBACHOVÁ Běla |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 3:38:41.7 | 1:01:17.2 |
20. | NĚMEČKOVÁ Gábina |
PSYCHO TEAM |
CZE | 3:38:43.3 | 1:01:18.8 |
21. | VALOVÁ Hana |
Vizovice |
CZE | 3:39:49.9 | 1:02:25.4 |
22. | HŮLKOVÁ Eva |
LÁNOV |
CZE | 3:42:26.1 | 1:05:01.6 |
23. | MARTINCOVÁ Marie |
Suchac bike team |
CZE | 3:43:24.4 | 1:05:59.9 |
24. | BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 3:44:47.0 | 1:07:22.5 |
25. | NÝVLTOVÁ Eva |
BIKESPORT HK |
CZE | 3:46:58.0 | 1:09:33.5 |
26. | JOUKALOVÁ Sysa |
FIT CLUB JIČÍN |
CZE | 3:47:15.9 | 1:09:51.4 |
27. | CRKVOVÁ Barbora |
rb forever |
CZE | 3:47:53.0 | 1:10:28.5 |
28. | ZEISKOVÁ Radka |
Náchod |
CZE | 3:49:02.2 | 1:11:37.7 |
29. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Eliška |
kl sport Most |
CZE | 3:49:33.6 | 1:12:09.1 |
30. | HLÍZOVÁ Hana |
TRUTNOV |
CZE | 3:52:51.0 | 1:15:26.5 |