Serial :
Český pohár v běhu na lyžích
ČP v běhu na lyžích H.Mísečky
DATUM : | 18 - 19.1.2014 | ORT : | Horní Mísečky |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
- STÍHACÍ ZÁVOD 15 KM K - MUŽI A JUNIOŘI
- STÍHACÍ ZÁVOD 10 KM K - ŽENY A JUNIORKY
- STÍHACÍ ZÁVOD 8 KM K - STARŠÍ DOROSTENCI
- STÍHACÍ ZÁVOD 5 KM K - STARŠÍ DOROSTENKY
- STÍHACÍ ZÁVOD 5 KM K - MLADŠÍ DOROSTENCI
- STÍHACÍ ZÁVOD 4 KM K - MLADŠÍ DOROSTENKY
- 10 KM V - MUŽI
- 5 KM V - ŽENY
- 8 KM V - STARŠÍ DOROSTENCI
- 5 KM V - STARŠÍ DOROSTENKY
- 5 KM V - MLADŠÍ DOROSTENCI
- 4 KM V - MLADŠÍ DOROSTENKY
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:07:40.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FELLNER Adam |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 1:07:43.3 | 0:00:02.6 |
3. | KORDUTCH Jacob Tony |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 1:09:13.1 | 0:01:32.4 |
4. | RÁDL Jakub |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 1:09:27.2 | 0:01:46.5 |
5. | MIKUŠ Martin |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:09:50.1 | 0:02:09.4 |
6. | ŠELLER Luděk |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:10:04.0 | 0:02:23.3 |
7. | BARTŮNĚK Michal |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:10:35.0 | 0:02:54.3 |
8. | ANTOŠ Jakub |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:10:35.2 | 0:02:54.5 |
9. | BEŠŤÁK Jonáš |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:10:49.2 | 0:03:08.5 |
10. | PLISKA Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:11:55.7 | 0:04:15.0 |
11. | HOJDEKR Martin |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 1:12:02.8 | 0:04:22.1 |
12. | ŠVARC Martin |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 1:12:07.8 | 0:04:27.1 |
13. | JANEČEK Pavel |
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 1:12:15.7 | 0:04:35.0 |
14. | ČECH Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:12:27.0 | 0:04:46.3 |
15. | KVASNIČKA Tomáš |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 1:13:20.9 | 0:05:40.2 |
16. | HERBS Filip |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:13:55.0 | 0:06:14.3 |
17. | PEKAŘ Štěpán |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:14:28.1 | 0:06:47.4 |
18. | BRÝDL Pavel |
TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) |
CZE | 1:15:00.1 | 0:07:19.4 |
19. | ŘEŽÁB Martin |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 1:15:09.2 | 0:07:28.5 |
20. | MAREK Ondra |
VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT Praha |
CZE | 1:15:32.0 | 0:07:51.3 |
21. | JAVŮREK Petr |
CZE | 1:15:39.8 | 0:07:59.1 | |
22. | KUBINA Matěj |
Hančův sportovní klub Benecko |
CZE | 1:16:00.1 | 0:08:19.4 |
23. | HÜBL Jaroslav |
VSK Universita Brno |
CZE | 1:16:11.4 | 0:08:30.7 |
24. | TUKA Ondřej |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 1:16:11.7 | 0:08:31.0 |
25. | GRACLÍK Jan |
Běžecký areál Pustevny |
CZE | 1:16:25.1 | 0:08:44.4 |
26. | PLECHÁČ Petr |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:18:40.2 | 0:10:59.5 |
27. | FOJTÍK Václav |
Lyžařský klub Veřovice |
CZE | 1:18:52.6 | 0:11:11.9 |
28. | ODVÁRKO Michal |
VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT Praha |
CZE | 1:19:05.2 | 0:11:24.5 |
29. | JANATA Karel |
Hančův sportovní klub Benecko |
CZE | 1:19:20.4 | 0:11:39.7 |
30. | VEJNAR Josef |
Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou |
CZE | 1:21:10.1 | 0:13:29.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HÁJKOVÁ Eliška |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:45:46.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
SPORT CLUB Plzeň |
CZE | 0:47:10.8 | 0:01:24.2 |
3. | KLACLOVÁ Šárka |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:47:40.9 | 0:01:54.3 |
4. | JANEČKOVÁ Ivana |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:48:19.4 | 0:02:32.8 |
5. | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:48:50.4 | 0:03:03.8 |
6. | KNOPOVÁ Kamila |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:49:14.9 | 0:03:28.3 |
7. | JIRÁSKOVÁ Šárka |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:49:41.3 | 0:03:54.7 |
8. | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:49:54.5 | 0:04:07.9 |
9. | BOHMOVÁ Eva |
VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT Praha |
CZE | 0:51:17.0 | 0:05:30.4 |
10. | KARTOUSOVÁ Věra |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:52:12.9 | 0:06:26.3 |
11. | VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:52:54.0 | 0:07:07.4 |
12. | PETRMICHLOVÁ Diana |
SPORT CLUB Plzeň |
CZE | 0:53:14.5 | 0:07:27.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLAVÍK Lukáš |
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:43:18.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACHÁČ Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:43:39.1 | 0:00:20.4 |
3. | MÜLLER Viktor |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:44:15.8 | 0:00:57.1 |
4. | PILZ Petr |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:44:17.7 | 0:00:59.0 |
5. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Marek |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:44:21.6 | 0:01:02.9 |
6. | DUDEK Ondřej |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:44:37.1 | 0:01:18.4 |
7. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:44:52.0 | 0:01:33.3 |
8. | BOURA Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:44:57.6 | 0:01:38.9 |
9. | HAMR Jiří |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:45:01.9 | 0:01:43.2 |
10. | PECHOUŠEK Jan |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:45:06.9 | 0:01:48.2 |
11. | KUDRNÁČ Vojtěch |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:45:07.3 | 0:01:48.6 |
12. | SCHÜTZ Filip |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:45:40.5 | 0:02:21.8 |
13. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:45:46.8 | 0:02:28.1 |
14. | MATĚJKA Petr |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:45:52.1 | 0:02:33.4 |
15. | ŘEHOŘEK Tomáš |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:46:30.9 | 0:03:12.2 |
16. | GEBOVSKÝ Ondřej |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:46:36.8 | 0:03:18.1 |
17. | KOTRABA Tomáš |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:46:58.1 | 0:03:39.4 |
18. | BOHATÝ Aleš |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:47:07.5 | 0:03:48.8 |
19. | ŠÍPOŠ Petr |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:47:21.3 | 0:04:02.6 |
20. | SMETANA Jonáš |
Lyžařský klub Veřovice |
CZE | 0:47:31.2 | 0:04:12.5 |
21. | BARTŮNĚK Lukáš |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:47:33.9 | 0:04:15.2 |
22. | ŠLOFAR Vladimír |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:47:34.1 | 0:04:15.4 |
23. | JIRÁNEK Lukáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:47:34.2 | 0:04:15.5 |
24. | OPOČENSKÝ Matěj |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:47:37.0 | 0:04:18.3 |
25. | GÖTZ Adam |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:48:14.1 | 0:04:55.4 |
26. | SEIFERT Vojtěch |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:48:16.0 | 0:04:57.3 |
27. | BEŠŤÁK Jiří |
TJ Seba Tanvald |
CZE | 0:48:48.9 | 0:05:30.2 |
28. | LUXENBURK Jan |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:49:13.7 | 0:05:55.0 |
29. | SCHREIER Jakub |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:49:20.7 | 0:06:02.0 |
30. | KLÍR Jakub |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:49:43.5 | 0:06:24.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SIXTOVÁ Anna |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:29:45.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POULÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:30:26.0 | 0:00:40.9 |
3. | JANATOVÁ Kateřina |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:30:29.7 | 0:00:44.6 |
4. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Natalie |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:30:54.8 | 0:01:09.7 |
5. | DAVERNÁ Karolína |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:31:08.7 | 0:01:23.6 |
6. | KRÁLOVÁ Pavlína |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:31:12.7 | 0:01:27.6 |
7. | ADÁMKOVÁ Jana |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:31:24.4 | 0:01:39.3 |
8. | HOLÍKOVÁ Kristína |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:31:26.0 | 0:01:40.9 |
9. | SZOTKOWSKÁ Eva |
SKI Mosty |
CZE | 0:31:26.3 | 0:01:41.2 |
10. | ŠVARCOVÁ Barbora |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:31:30.5 | 0:01:45.4 |
11. | MÜLLEROVÁ Bára |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:31:50.8 | 0:02:05.7 |
12. | SOUKUPOVÁ Andrea |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:32:05.4 | 0:02:20.3 |
13. | STAŇKOVÁ Zuzana |
Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:32:11.3 | 0:02:26.2 |
14. | KREUZIGEROVÁ Tereza |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:32:58.5 | 0:03:13.4 |
15. | PLECHÁČOVÁ Eliška |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:33:04.6 | 0:03:19.5 |
16. | REMEŠOVÁ Denisa |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:33:10.9 | 0:03:25.8 |
17. | LUBINOVÁ Markéta |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:33:31.7 | 0:03:46.6 |
18. | KRČKOVÁ Eliška |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:33:34.7 | 0:03:49.6 |
19. | TRDLOVÁ Adéla |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:33:36.3 | 0:03:51.2 |
20. | BROŽKOVÁ Oldřiška |
Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:34:07.3 | 0:04:22.2 |
21. | PALDUSOVÁ Kristýna |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:34:12.0 | 0:04:26.9 |
22. | ZÁVĚRKOVÁ Eliška |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:34:22.5 | 0:04:37.4 |
23. | STOČKOVÁ Nikol |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:34:25.9 | 0:04:40.8 |
24. | SUDKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:35:33.4 | 0:05:48.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽALČÍK Kim |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:26:01.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:26:27.1 | 0:00:25.5 |
3. | MÁNEK Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:26:58.4 | 0:00:56.8 |
4. | HUSÁK Kryštof |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:27:12.7 | 0:01:11.1 |
5. | MATOUŠ Adam |
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:27:16.9 | 0:01:15.3 |
6. | OPHOFF Mike |
TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:27:43.7 | 0:01:42.1 |
7. | VYHNÁLEK Vojtěch |
TJ Seba Tanvald |
CZE | 0:27:50.0 | 0:01:48.4 |
8. | LAVIČKA Jan |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
CZE | 0:27:55.1 | 0:01:53.5 |
9. | STARÝ Michal |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:27:57.9 | 0:01:56.3 |
10. | KROUPA Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:28:02.7 | 0:02:01.1 |
11. | KONDERLA Luboš |
TJ TŽ Třinec oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:28:09.4 | 0:02:07.8 |
12. | KAIFER Jan |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:28:12.9 | 0:02:11.3 |
13. | KAPČIAR Tomáš |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:28:18.5 | 0:02:16.9 |
14. | KLEMENT Dominik |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:28:26.6 | 0:02:25.0 |
15. | BŘEČKA Dominik |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:28:27.5 | 0:02:25.9 |
16. | ČERNÝ Ondřej |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:28:38.8 | 0:02:37.2 |
17. | ŠTOLFA Štěpán |
TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) |
CZE | 0:28:46.9 | 0:02:45.3 |
18. | MARTINEC Ondřej |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:28:53.6 | 0:02:52.0 |
19. | STARÝ Ondřej |
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:29:02.0 | 0:03:00.4 |
20. | JEŘÁBEK Vojtěch |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:29:14.3 | 0:03:12.7 |
21. | PROVAZNÍK Josef |
TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:29:16.2 | 0:03:14.6 |
22. | BRÁBLÍK Michal |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:29:19.0 | 0:03:17.4 |
23. | BERAN Kryštof |
TJ Seba Tanvald |
CZE | 0:29:22.8 | 0:03:21.2 |
24. | BEDEČ Jan |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:29:24.4 | 0:03:22.8 |
25. | REMEŠ Vojta |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:29:24.8 | 0:03:23.2 |
26. | MATĚJKA Šimon |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:29:30.4 | 0:03:28.8 |
27. | BLÁHA Jaroslav |
Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:29:38.0 | 0:03:36.4 |
28. | LEBLOCH Jan |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:29:44.2 | 0:03:42.6 |
29. | KORBELÁŘ Jaroslav |
TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:29:50.5 | 0:03:48.9 |
30. | BAROCH Matěj |
Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:29:57.8 | 0:03:56.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOLÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:24:23.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HANUŠOVÁ Dominika |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:25:09.0 | 0:00:45.2 |
3. | KOCIÁNOVÁ Barbora |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:25:24.1 | 0:01:00.3 |
4. | SUCHÁ Petra |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:25:33.2 | 0:01:09.4 |
5. | VOTOČKOVÁ Pavlína |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:25:49.7 | 0:01:25.9 |
6. | RYSULOVÁ Eliška |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:26:02.1 | 0:01:38.3 |
7. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
Běžecký areál Pustevny |
CZE | 0:26:09.2 | 0:01:45.4 |
8. | BERANOVÁ Tereza |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:26:11.9 | 0:01:48.1 |
9. | HUJEROVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:26:26.3 | 0:02:02.5 |
10. | SMAŽÍKOVÁ Petra |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:26:33.9 | 0:02:10.1 |
11. | JAKOUBKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:26:35.9 | 0:02:12.1 |
12. | HYNČICOVÁ Kateřina |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:26:37.8 | 0:02:14.0 |
13. | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:26:49.7 | 0:02:25.9 |
14. | BLAHNOVÁ Vendula |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:27:00.0 | 0:02:36.2 |
15. | BOLDOVÁ Adéla |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:27:08.3 | 0:02:44.5 |
16. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:27:12.8 | 0:02:49.0 |
17. | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:27:17.9 | 0:02:54.1 |
18. | MÁNKOVÁ Andrea |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:27:23.7 | 0:02:59.9 |
19. | ŽIŽKOVÁ Magdalena |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:27:29.6 | 0:03:05.8 |
20. | ŠTEFKOVÁ Jitka |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:27:35.7 | 0:03:11.9 |
21. | BRANDLOVÁ Anna |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:27:50.2 | 0:03:26.4 |
22. | ZEMANOVÁ Nika |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:27:54.5 | 0:03:30.7 |
23. | PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ Lada |
SKI Klub RD Rýmařov |
CZE | 0:28:00.1 | 0:03:36.3 |
24. | HÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:28:03.0 | 0:03:39.2 |
25. | BENEŠOVÁ Nikol |
TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) |
CZE | 0:28:21.3 | 0:03:57.5 |
26. | POLACHOVÁ Kamila |
Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:28:35.9 | 0:04:12.1 |
27. | WAŇKOVÁ Martina |
TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:28:40.2 | 0:04:16.4 |
28. | MARXOVÁ Pavlína |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:28:56.1 | 0:04:32.3 |
29. | PTÁKOVÁ Anna |
TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:29:06.5 | 0:04:42.7 |
30. | CHVALOVÁ Mirka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:29:22.1 | 0:04:58.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:23:42.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FELLNER Adam |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:23:46.4 | 0:00:03.8 |
3. | KORDAČ Jacob Tony |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:23:50.8 | 0:00:08.2 |
4. | ŠELLER Luděk |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:24:23.5 | 0:00:40.9 |
5. | MIKUŠ Martin |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:24:39.4 | 0:00:56.8 |
6. | RÁDL Jakub |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:24:40.0 | 0:00:57.4 |
7. | BEŠŤÁK Jonáš |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:24:47.5 | 0:01:04.9 |
8. | HOJDEKR Martin |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:25:04.9 | 0:01:22.3 |
9. | BARTŮNĚK Michal |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:25:11.3 | 0:01:28.7 |
10. | ČECH Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:25:12.4 | 0:01:29.8 |
11. | JANEČEK Pavel |
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:25:17.9 | 0:01:35.3 |
12. | ANTOŠ Jakub |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:25:22.6 | 0:01:40.0 |
13. | KVASNIČKA Tomáš |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:25:23.8 | 0:01:41.2 |
14. | PLISKA Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:25:29.7 | 0:01:47.1 |
15. | HERBS Filip |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:25:42.1 | 0:01:59.5 |
16. | ŠVARC Martin |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:25:51.7 | 0:02:09.1 |
17. | BRÝDL Pavel |
TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) |
CZE | 0:26:00.9 | 0:02:18.3 |
18. | ŘEŽÁB Martin |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:26:01.8 | 0:02:19.2 |
19. | MAREK Ondra |
VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT Praha |
CZE | 0:26:22.6 | 0:02:40.0 |
20. | KOCIÁN Pavel |
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:26:32.1 | 0:02:49.5 |
21. | PETR Pavel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:26:33.3 | 0:02:50.7 |
22. | KUBINA Matěj |
Hančův sportovní klub Benecko |
CZE | 0:26:35.9 | 0:02:53.3 |
23. | PLECHÁČ Petr |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:26:40.9 | 0:02:58.3 |
24. | PEKAŘ Štěpán |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:26:50.0 | 0:03:07.4 |
25. | HÜBL Jaroslav |
VSK Universita Brno |
CZE | 0:26:54.0 | 0:03:11.4 |
26. | TUKA Ondřej |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:27:05.7 | 0:03:23.1 |
27. | FOJTÍK Václav |
Lyžařský klub Veřovice |
CZE | 0:27:12.3 | 0:03:29.7 |
28. | VEJNAR Josef |
Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou |
CZE | 0:27:16.2 | 0:03:33.6 |
29. | BRYKNAR Radek |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
CZE | 0:27:18.4 | 0:03:35.8 |
30. | JAVŮREK Petr |
CZE | 0:27:19.7 | 0:03:37.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HÁJKOVÁ Eliška |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:12:51.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HYNČICOVÁ Petra |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:13:15.3 | 0:00:24.3 |
3. | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:13:24.4 | 0:00:33.4 |
4. | KLACLOVÁ Šárka |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:13:25.7 | 0:00:34.7 |
5. | BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
SPORT CLUB Plzeň |
CZE | 0:13:31.4 | 0:00:40.4 |
6. | JANEČKOVÁ Ivana |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:13:42.9 | 0:00:51.9 |
7. | JIRÁSKOVÁ Šárka |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:13:45.7 | 0:00:54.7 |
8. | KNOPOVÁ Kamila |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:13:45.8 | 0:00:54.8 |
9. | KARTOUSOVÁ Věra |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:14:23.0 | 0:01:32.0 |
10. | CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:14:29.0 | 0:01:38.0 |
11. | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:14:31.1 | 0:01:40.1 |
12. | ŘÁDOVÁ Martina |
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:14:55.7 | 0:02:04.7 |
13. | PETRMICHLOVÁ Diana |
SPORT CLUB Plzeň |
CZE | 0:14:59.5 | 0:02:08.5 |
14. | BOHMOVÁ Eva |
VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT Praha |
CZE | 0:15:01.6 | 0:02:10.6 |
15. | VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:15:03.6 | 0:02:12.6 |
16. | MARKOVÁ Adéla |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
CZE | 0:15:08.4 | 0:02:17.4 |
17. | ČECHOVÁ Anna |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:15:23.9 | 0:02:32.9 |
18. | ŠIŠKOVÁ Jana |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
CZE | 0:15:37.1 | 0:02:46.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACHÁČ Karel |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:20:06.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SLAVÍK Lukáš |
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:20:11.1 | 0:00:04.2 |
3. | PILZ Petr |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:20:17.5 | 0:00:10.6 |
4. | DUDEK Ondřej |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:20:17.5 | 0:00:10.6 |
5. | MÜLLER Viktor |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:20:27.2 | 0:00:20.3 |
6. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:20:42.2 | 0:00:35.3 |
7. | PECHOUŠEK Jan |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:20:45.2 | 0:00:38.3 |
8. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Marek |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:20:47.1 | 0:00:40.2 |
9. | KOŽNAR František |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:20:48.7 | 0:00:41.8 |
10. | HAMR Jiří |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:20:51.8 | 0:00:44.9 |
11. | KUDRNÁČ Vojtěch |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:20:53.2 | 0:00:46.3 |
12. | SCHÜTZ Filip |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:20:55.2 | 0:00:48.3 |
13. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:20:57.5 | 0:00:50.6 |
14. | BOURA Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:21:03.2 | 0:00:56.3 |
15. | ŠÍPOŠ Petr |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:21:09.5 | 0:01:02.6 |
16. | BOHATÝ Aleš |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:21:22.0 | 0:01:15.1 |
17. | OPOČENSKÝ Matěj |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:21:23.2 | 0:01:16.3 |
18. | MATĚJKA Petr |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:21:32.0 | 0:01:25.1 |
19. | KOTRABA Tomáš |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:21:36.2 | 0:01:29.3 |
20. | BARTŮNĚK Lukáš |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:21:45.2 | 0:01:38.3 |
21. | BEŠŤÁK Jiří |
TJ Seba Tanvald |
CZE | 0:21:46.0 | 0:01:39.1 |
22. | SMETANA Jonáš |
Lyžařský klub Veřovice |
CZE | 0:21:47.2 | 0:01:40.3 |
23. | SPRINZ Matúš |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:21:55.4 | 0:01:48.5 |
24. | GEBOVSKÝ Ondřej |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:21:55.9 | 0:01:49.0 |
25. | JIRÁNEK Lukáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:21:58.6 | 0:01:51.7 |
26. | ŠLOFAR Vladimír |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:22:08.8 | 0:02:01.9 |
27. | ŘEHOŘEK Tomáš |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:22:19.7 | 0:02:12.8 |
28. | FÁTOR Hynek |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:22:24.4 | 0:02:17.5 |
29. | GÖTZ Adam |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:22:26.5 | 0:02:19.6 |
30. | SCHREIER Jakub |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:22:44.4 | 0:02:37.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SIXTOVÁ Anna |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:13:36.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | POULÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:13:55.7 | 0:00:19.7 |
3. | KRÁLOVÁ Pavlína |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:13:59.9 | 0:00:23.9 |
4. | JANATOVÁ Kateřina |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:14:02.1 | 0:00:26.1 |
5. | ŠVARCOVÁ Barbora |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:14:10.3 | 0:00:34.3 |
6. | HOLÍKOVÁ Kristína |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:14:20.0 | 0:00:44.0 |
7. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Natalie |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:14:21.7 | 0:00:45.7 |
8. | DAVERNÁ Karolína |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:14:23.9 | 0:00:47.9 |
9. | MÜLLEROVÁ Bára |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:14:28.5 | 0:00:52.5 |
10. | ADÁMKOVÁ Jana |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:14:30.5 | 0:00:54.5 |
11. | STAŇKOVÁ Zuzana |
Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:14:34.8 | 0:00:58.8 |
12. | SOUKUPOVÁ Andrea |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:14:44.0 | 0:01:08.0 |
13. | SZOTKOWSKÁ Eva |
SKI Mosty |
CZE | 0:14:46.0 | 0:01:10.0 |
14. | PLECHÁČOVÁ Eliška |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:15:02.3 | 0:01:26.3 |
15. | KREUZIGEROVÁ Tereza |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:15:05.5 | 0:01:29.5 |
16. | KRČKOVÁ Eliška |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:15:16.3 | 0:01:40.3 |
17. | REMEŠOVÁ Denisa |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:15:18.9 | 0:01:42.9 |
18. | TRDLOVÁ Adéla |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:15:21.0 | 0:01:45.0 |
19. | PALDUSOVÁ Kristýna |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:15:42.6 | 0:02:06.6 |
20. | ZÁVĚRKOVÁ Eliška |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:15:44.6 | 0:02:08.6 |
21. | LUBINOVÁ Markéta |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:15:52.4 | 0:02:16.4 |
22. | BROŽKOVÁ Oldřiška |
Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:16:06.5 | 0:02:30.5 |
23. | SUDKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:16:10.6 | 0:02:34.6 |
24. | STOČKOVÁ Nikol |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:16:16.9 | 0:02:40.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽALČÍK Kim |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:11:48.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KALIVODA Tomáš |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:02.2 | 0:00:14.2 |
3. | MÁNEK Jiří |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:24.8 | 0:00:36.8 |
4. | MATOUŠ Adam |
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:12:27.5 | 0:00:39.5 |
5. | KORBELÁŘ Jaroslav |
TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:12:35.0 | 0:00:47.0 |
6. | HUSÁK Kryštof |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:12:37.9 | 0:00:49.9 |
7. | LAVIČKA Jan |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
CZE | 0:12:42.7 | 0:00:54.7 |
8. | STARÝ Michal |
Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:12:50.3 | 0:01:02.3 |
9. | KROUPA Jan |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:12:55.7 | 0:01:07.7 |
10. | KAIFER Jan |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:12:55.9 | 0:01:07.9 |
11. | VYHNÁLEK Vojtěch |
TJ Seba Tanvald |
CZE | 0:12:57.9 | 0:01:09.9 |
12. | OPHOFF Mike |
TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:12:59.0 | 0:01:11.0 |
13. | KLEMENT Dominik |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:13:07.2 | 0:01:19.2 |
14. | STARÝ Ondřej |
TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:13:07.8 | 0:01:19.8 |
15. | BRÁBLÍK Michal |
Fenix ski team Jeseník |
CZE | 0:13:12.2 | 0:01:24.2 |
16. | JEŘÁBEK Vojtěch |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:13:13.7 | 0:01:25.7 |
17. | BERAN Kryštof |
TJ Seba Tanvald |
CZE | 0:13:14.0 | 0:01:26.0 |
18. | BŘEČKA Dominik |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:13:16.8 | 0:01:28.8 |
19. | KAPČIAR Tomáš |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:13:19.5 | 0:01:31.5 |
20. | LEBLOCH Jan |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:13:21.6 | 0:01:33.6 |
21. | PROVAZNÍK Josef |
TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:13:27.7 | 0:01:39.7 |
22. | VANC Jan |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:13:31.4 | 0:01:43.4 |
23. | ŠTOLFA Štěpán |
TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) |
CZE | 0:13:31.8 | 0:01:43.8 |
24. | BLÁHA Jaroslav |
Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:13:35.8 | 0:01:47.8 |
25. | KONDERLA Luboš |
TJ TŽ Třinec oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:13:38.0 | 0:01:50.0 |
26. | MARTINEC Ondřej |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:13:40.3 | 0:01:52.3 |
27. | ČERNÝ Ondřej |
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 0:13:43.0 | 0:01:55.0 |
28. | BAROCH Matěj |
Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:13:45.7 | 0:01:57.7 |
29. | MATĚJKA Šimon |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:13:47.3 | 0:01:59.3 |
30. | REMEŠ Vojta |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:13:48.6 | 0:02:00.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOLÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:11:17.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HANUŠOVÁ Dominika |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:11:25.1 | 0:00:07.7 |
3. | SUCHÁ Petra |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:11:28.9 | 0:00:11.5 |
4. | BERANOVÁ Tereza |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:11:41.9 | 0:00:24.5 |
5. | RYSULOVÁ Eliška |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:11:45.4 | 0:00:28.0 |
6. | VOTOČKOVÁ Pavlína |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:11:46.4 | 0:00:29.0 |
7. | KOCIÁNOVÁ Barbora |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 0:11:50.3 | 0:00:32.9 |
8. | HYNČICOVÁ Kateřina |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:11:52.3 | 0:00:34.9 |
9. | JAKOUBKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:11:56.7 | 0:00:39.3 |
10. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
Běžecký areál Pustevny |
CZE | 0:12:11.9 | 0:00:54.5 |
11. | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:12.6 | 0:00:55.2 |
12. | HUJEROVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:12:18.5 | 0:01:01.1 |
13. | BLAHNOVÁ Vendula |
Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov |
CZE | 0:12:24.5 | 0:01:07.1 |
14. | BOLDOVÁ Adéla |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:12:32.3 | 0:01:14.9 |
15. | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:35.8 | 0:01:18.4 |
16. | BRANDLOVÁ Anna |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:12:43.2 | 0:01:25.8 |
17. | PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ Lada |
SKI Klub RD Rýmařov |
CZE | 0:12:48.0 | 0:01:30.6 |
18. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:12:50.0 | 0:01:32.6 |
19. | SMAŽÍKOVÁ Petra |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:12:52.8 | 0:01:35.4 |
20. | ŽIŽKOVÁ Magdalena |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
CZE | 0:12:53.9 | 0:01:36.5 |
21. | MÁNKOVÁ Andrea |
TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování |
CZE | 0:12:55.0 | 0:01:37.6 |
22. | HÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:12:56.0 | 0:01:38.6 |
23. | ZEMANOVÁ Nika |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:13:02.1 | 0:01:44.7 |
24. | ŠTEFKOVÁ Jitka |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 0:13:02.4 | 0:01:45.0 |
25. | WAŇKOVÁ Martina |
TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:13:03.5 | 0:01:46.1 |
26. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
CZE | 0:13:03.7 | 0:01:46.3 |
27. | TECLOVÁ Julie |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:13:06.1 | 0:01:48.7 |
28. | PTÁKOVÁ Anna |
TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:13:14.6 | 0:01:57.2 |
29. | POLACHOVÁ Kamila |
Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou |
CZE | 0:13:18.4 | 0:02:01.0 |
30. | MARXOVÁ Pavlína |
Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:13:36.0 | 0:02:18.6 |