Giro Pičín
DATUM : | 21.6.2014 | ORT : | Pičín |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:48:55.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLUB Josef |
CZE | 1:51:06.2 | 0:02:10.7 | |
3. | VLK Pavel |
Author Bike Centrum Sedláček |
CZE | 1:52:35.2 | 0:03:39.7 |
4. | SOUKUP Petr |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 1:53:47.7 | 0:04:52.2 |
5. | ČERMÁK Ondřej |
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM/ČRT |
CZE | 1:55:40.7 | 0:06:45.2 |
6. | ISTENČIN Lukáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:55:56.9 | 0:07:01.5 |
7. | TOMÁŠEK Jaroslav |
ALLTRAINING.CZ |
CZE | 1:56:31.7 | 0:07:36.2 |
8. | AMBRUŠ Luděk |
Praha 5 - Zličín |
CZE | 1:56:53.7 | 0:07:58.2 |
9. | RITSCHL Erik |
Hluboš |
CZE | 1:56:54.2 | 0:07:58.7 |
10. | KUBA Petr |
Bike Gallery |
CZE | 1:57:20.4 | 0:08:25.0 |
11. | SVÍTEK Miloš |
Ráj kol Kladno |
CZE | 1:57:47.9 | 0:08:52.5 |
12. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 1:58:16.7 | 0:09:21.2 |
13. | ZVOLSKÝ Roman |
KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM |
CZE | 1:59:29.4 | 0:10:34.0 |
14. | ZDRÁLEK Jan |
Bikepart |
CZE | 1:59:29.9 | 0:10:34.5 |
15. | KARBAN Vlastimil |
UGO-Allivictus ČISTÝ SPORT |
CZE | 1:59:30.4 | 0:10:35.0 |
16. | ŠESTÁK Martin |
CYKLOTRENINK.COM |
CZE | 2:00:47.7 | 0:11:52.2 |
17. | GRAMBLIČKA Matouš |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:02:36.2 | 0:13:40.7 |
18. | VEINDL Martin |
Nepomuk Bikers |
CZE | 2:03:45.9 | 0:14:50.5 |
19. | KUNÁŠEK Martin |
KRABCYCLES TREK |
CZE | 2:04:28.0 | 0:15:32.5 |
20. | VEIS Zdeněk |
Radonice |
CZE | 2:05:08.9 | 0:16:13.5 |
21. | KOČÁREK Zbyněk |
ELIS team Mariánské Lázně |
CZE | 2:05:19.7 | 0:16:24.2 |
22. | ZIBR Roman |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:05:20.0 | 0:16:24.5 |
23. | BÁRTA Petr |
Bi ESSE |
CZE | 2:06:02.7 | 0:17:07.2 |
24. | CHALUPA Dani |
CZE | 2:06:16.0 | 0:17:20.5 | |
25. | DUCHEK Jan |
CK Šilhavý Ramala |
CZE | 2:06:19.2 | 0:17:23.7 |
26. | SKŮČEK Petr |
Praha 8 |
CZE | 2:06:42.5 | 0:17:47.0 |
27. | HRUBÝ Stanislav |
BBC Zaječov |
CZE | 2:07:07.7 | 0:18:12.2 |
28. | FORŠT Pavel |
TJ Sokol Dolní Hbity |
CZE | 2:07:20.0 | 0:18:24.5 |
29. | KOČÍ Tomáš |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 2:08:46.2 | 0:19:50.7 |
30. | FIC Martin |
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" |
CZE | 2:10:21.7 | 0:21:26.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva |
Doga bike team |
CZE | 2:17:12.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANŮ Kamila |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 2:19:12.0 | 0:01:59.2 |
3. | HRUBÁ Gábina |
Skálíci |
CZE | 2:20:41.5 | 0:03:28.7 |
4. | CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina |
AC SPARTA PRAHA B |
CZE | 2:22:53.5 | 0:05:40.7 |
5. | DUŠKOVÁ Štěpánka |
SK Vlaška Dobříš |
CZE | 2:24:06.5 | 0:06:53.7 |
6. | KONOPOVÁ Jana |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 2:39:14.3 | 0:22:01.5 |
7. | HORÁKOVÁ Edita |
Kola Bartoš Hošovice |
CZE | 2:53:00.8 | 0:35:48.0 |
8. | ŠÁLKOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 3:46:42.1 | 1:29:29.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team |
CZE | 0:57:30.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KHEK Roman |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 1:01:45.3 | 0:04:15.0 |
3. | NEHÉZ Radek |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 1:02:06.8 | 0:04:36.5 |
4. | LOJÍN František |
Rosovice |
CZE | 1:03:39.3 | 0:06:09.0 |
5. | PROKOPINS Petr |
Frbs.cz |
CZE | 1:04:27.8 | 0:06:57.5 |
6. | KOČÍ Petr |
CZE | 1:06:17.4 | 0:08:47.1 | |
7. | ČERMÁK Tomáš |
Autor Sedláček/čmt |
CZE | 1:07:41.1 | 0:10:10.7 |
8. | ŠIŠKA Petr |
Cyklo-Market.cz |
CZE | 1:09:49.8 | 0:12:19.5 |
9. | ŘEZNÍČEK Rostislav |
Bohutín |
CZE | 1:09:57.3 | 0:12:27.0 |
10. | SCHACHERL František |
ELISCH |
CZE | 1:13:06.3 | 0:15:36.0 |
11. | VOLTR Martin |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 1:13:55.4 | 0:16:25.1 |
12. | KRČÁL Petr |
Brdy Beer Bears |
CZE | 1:16:36.9 | 0:19:06.5 |
13. | BARTOŠ Josef |
Hýskov |
CZE | 1:18:25.9 | 0:20:55.5 |
14. | PABOUČEK Jiří |
Obecnice |
CZE | 1:19:43.1 | 0:22:12.8 |
15. | ZADÁK Václav |
CZE | 1:22:29.4 | 0:24:59.1 | |
16. | PABOUČEK Petr |
CZE | 1:27:21.5 | 0:29:51.1 | |
17. | BREJCHA Roman |
praha 4-háje |
CZE | 1:27:50.4 | 0:30:20.0 |
18. | BÁLEK Václav |
SPP Pičín |
CZE | 1:31:56.9 | 0:34:26.5 |
19. | KALÁT Karel |
CZE | 1:36:11.6 | 0:38:41.3 | |
20. | SUŠÁNKA Pavel |
Sokol Senec |
CZE | 1:40:32.9 | 0:43:02.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUŤÁKOVÁ Irena |
Plzeň |
CZE | 1:07:24.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 1:09:22.1 | 0:01:57.2 |
3. | HRUBÁ Hana |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 1:17:22.1 | 0:09:57.2 |
4. | TLAMSOVÁ Tereza |
Symbio+ Cannondlae |
CZE | 1:19:18.1 | 0:11:53.2 |
5. | MASKOVÁ Alena |
CYKLO - Market Nový Knín |
CZE | 1:22:23.1 | 0:14:58.2 |
6. | KUBÍČKOVÁ Lucie |
Milín |
CZE | 1:48:17.9 | 0:40:53.0 |
7. | JABŮRKOVÁ Olga |
Autoj. |
CZE | 1:52:23.9 | 0:44:59.0 |
8. | SVOBODOVÁ Tereza |
Spartak Praha 4 |
CZE | 2:24:28.0 | 1:17:03.1 |