Nitrianske mestské behy 2014
DATUM : | 14.9.2014 | ORT : | Nitra |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VALIČEK Róbert |
Obal servis Kosice |
SVK | 1:13:16 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KULICH Michal |
ŠK Delfin Nitra |
SVK | 1:18:18 | 0:05:02 |
3. | FABIK Viktor |
Partizánske |
SVK | 1:22:35 | 0:09:19 |
4. | LUKY Peter |
LEVICE |
SVK | 1:23:41 | 0:10:25 |
5. | PARIKRUPA Marek |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 1:24:43 | 0:11:27 |
6. | ŠKAROUPKA Jan |
- |
SVK | 1:25:09 | 0:11:53 |
7. | NOSEK Dalibor |
Triatlon team Trnava |
SVK | 1:25:50 | 0:12:34 |
8. | VAŇUŠ Jozef |
HISPORT Team |
SVK | 1:27:23 | 0:14:07 |
9. | ALMAN Dušan |
Babice |
SVK | 1:28:05 | 0:14:49 |
10. | BÉDI Matúš |
BK Zobor Nitra |
SVK | 1:28:28 | 0:15:12 |
11. | ŠNIRC Juraj |
Cigeľ |
SVK | 1:28:38 | 0:15:22 |
12. | LENCSÉS Pavol |
Pegas Triatlon Partizanske |
SVK | 1:29:17 | 0:16:01 |
13. | JURAN Martin |
MODRA |
SVK | 1:29:27 | 0:16:11 |
14. | ZAŤKO Peter |
Karhu run`n`ride Nitra |
SVK | 1:29:32 | 0:16:16 |
15. | KIESEL Maroš |
NITRA |
SVK | 1:30:54 | 0:17:38 |
16. | MIKUŠ František |
Výčapy-Opatovce |
SVK | 1:31:56 | 0:18:40 |
17. | MÔCIK Ján |
Cerovo |
SVK | 1:33:11 | 0:19:55 |
18. | KLBIK Anton |
Mojmírovce |
SVK | 1:34:11 | 0:20:55 |
19. | DOBRY Petr |
Parada Fly Nitra |
SVK | 1:34:17 | 0:21:01 |
20. | LESKOVSKY Milan |
Kráľovský Beh |
SVK | 1:34:27 | 0:21:11 |
21. | SPIŠIAK Matej |
VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:34:29 | 0:21:13 |
22. | KRÁTKY Slavomír |
Herbalife team |
SVK | 1:34:29 | 0:21:13 |
23. | ČAČÍK Miroslav |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:34:49 | 0:21:33 |
24. | HASPRA Ivan |
ZLATÉ MORAVCE |
SVK | 1:36:41 | 0:23:25 |
25. | MAJBA Miroslav |
NITRA |
SVK | 1:36:59 | 0:23:43 |
26. | JOACHYMSTÁL Vít |
ZajKo Team |
SVK | 1:37:27 | 0:24:11 |
27. | KOVÁČ Štefan |
NITRA |
SVK | 1:37:53 | 0:24:37 |
28. | PALENIK Marek |
NITRA |
SVK | 1:38:01 | 0:24:45 |
29. | PRAVDA Marián |
Pegas Triatlon Partizanske |
SVK | 1:38:06 | 0:24:50 |
30. | KRČMÁRIK Martin |
NITRA |
SVK | 1:38:35 | 0:25:19 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOVÁŘOVÁ Marcela |
X3me |
SVK | 1:34:47 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KABÁTOVÁ Zuzana |
ZajKo Team |
SVK | 1:37:25 | 0:02:38 |
3. | ŠTEVULIAKOVÁ Lýdia |
Čimhová |
SVK | 1:41:15 | 0:06:28 |
4. | KLAČKOVÁ Beáta |
ZVOLEN |
SVK | 1:43:49 | 0:09:02 |
5. | BARONOVÁ Jana |
SMTA-NITRA |
SVK | 1:48:08 | 0:13:21 |
6. | HOLUBEKOVÁ Kornélia |
Horná Kráľová |
SVK | 1:51:24 | 0:16:37 |
7. | JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Michaela |
Senec |
SVK | 1:51:49 | 0:17:02 |
8. | VUONGOVÁ Darina |
Vuongteam |
SVK | 1:56:21 | 0:21:34 |
9. | GALKOVÁ Katarína |
Nitrianske Hrnčiarovca |
SVK | 1:57:11 | 0:22:24 |
10. | STAROŇOVÁ Lenka |
Ziadny |
SVK | 2:00:24 | 0:25:37 |
11. | GREGOROVÁ Martina |
LEVICE |
SVK | 2:01:42 | 0:26:55 |
12. | VAŇOVÁ Martina |
Centrum MEMORY |
SVK | 2:01:57 | 0:27:10 |
13. | OVEČKOVÁ Iveta |
NITRA |
SVK | 2:02:56 | 0:28:09 |
14. | SÝKOROVÁ Dana |
Bk Pyxida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 2:04:37 | 0:29:50 |
15. | NOVOSEDLÍKOVÁ Zdenka |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:10:18 | 0:35:31 |
16. | VITKO Naďa |
Piešťany |
SVK | 2:11:29 | 0:36:42 |
17. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Juliana |
NITRA |
SVK | 2:11:58 | 0:37:11 |
18. | SZÁRAZOVÁ Silvia |
Zemné |
SVK | 2:14:53 | 0:40:06 |
19. | RAPSOVÁ Ivona |
NITRA |
SVK | 2:19:57 | 0:45:10 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 229 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 166 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 63 |
Gestartet | 152 |
Im Ziel | 151 |