Krajský přebor - volně
DATUM : | 7.1.2017 | ORT : | Vimperk, skiareál Vodník |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FOUNĚ Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:00:47.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOCELKA Patrik |
Kvilda |
CZE | 0:00:50.4 | 0:00:03.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JAKŠOVÁ šarlota |
CZE | 0:01:18.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | JAKŠOVÁ Dorota |
CZE | 0:01:44.4 | 0:00:25.5 | |
3. | SAMKOVÁ Julie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:49.8 | 0:00:30.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Matěj |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:27.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚRBA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:05.4 | 0:00:38.3 |
3. | HOJDAR Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:14.4 | 0:00:47.3 |
4. | ZUB Vojtěch |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:16.5 | 0:00:49.4 |
5. | NOVOTNÝ Jonathan |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:27.7 | 0:01:00.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:16.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OLLE Viktorie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:25.5 | 0:00:08.9 |
3. | WALTMAN Karolina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:27.6 | 0:00:11.0 |
4. | EIGNEROVÁ Eliška |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:38.2 | 0:00:21.6 |
5. | HEIDE Lucie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:21.6 | 0:01:05.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:10.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STEINBACH Hynek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:24.7 | 0:00:14.1 |
3. | VOCELKA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:44.4 | 0:00:33.8 |
4. | NOVOTNÝ Josef |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:58.6 | 0:00:48.0 |
5. | SATORIE Josef |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:04:18.5 | 0:01:07.9 |
6. | FOUNĚ Jiří |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:44.5 | 0:01:33.9 |
7. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:00.1 | 0:01:49.5 |
8. | GRYGERA Jiří |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:06.8 | 0:01:56.2 |
9. | SAMEK Mikuláš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:07.8 | 0:01:57.2 |
10. | DOUBEK Filip |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:14.2 | 0:02:03.6 |
11. | RADA Tobiáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:23.0 | 0:02:12.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACHOVA Marie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:27.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:34.3 | 0:00:06.9 |
3. | BOUŠKOVÁ Karolína |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:37.8 | 0:00:10.4 |
4. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:43.6 | 0:00:16.2 |
5. | WEISSOVÁ Barbora |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:56.8 | 0:00:29.4 |
6. | KREJČÍ Štěpánka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:59.5 | 0:00:32.1 |
7. | NOVÁ Miroslava |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:04:10.2 | 0:00:42.8 |
8. | TICHOTOVÁ Michaela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:13.8 | 0:00:46.4 |
9. | KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:16.8 | 0:00:49.4 |
10. | OLLE Ester |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:19.6 | 0:00:52.2 |
11. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:05:01.9 | 0:01:34.5 | |
12. | BALVÍNOVÁ Kateřina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:03.4 | 0:03:36.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUŠKA Jakub |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:06:05.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHALUPNÝ David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:09.6 | 0:00:03.9 |
3. | STEINBACH Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:13.5 | 0:00:07.8 |
4. | TISCHLER Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:23.1 | 0:00:17.4 |
5. | WALTMAN Jeff |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:29.8 | 0:00:24.1 |
6. | BÖHM Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:12.2 | 0:01:06.5 |
7. | GRYGERA Kryštof Jaromír |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:24.6 | 0:01:18.9 |
8. | NOVÁK Šimon |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:43.8 | 0:01:38.1 |
9. | ŠTĚRBA Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:19.5 | 0:03:13.8 |
10. | NOVÝ Tomáš |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:09:27.1 | 0:03:21.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:15.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:06:43.9 | 0:00:28.7 |
3. | KAIFEROVÁ Iva |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:06:59.9 | 0:00:44.7 |
4. | SATORIOVÁ Johana |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:07:22.5 | 0:01:07.3 |
5. | NOVÁ Nela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:31.9 | 0:01:16.7 |
6. | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:53.5 | 0:01:38.3 |
7. | ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:08:54.3 | 0:02:39.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:00.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HONSA Antonín |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:15.6 | 0:00:15.0 |
3. | KALIVODA Lukáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:17.3 | 0:00:16.7 |
4. | ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:12:27.0 | 0:01:26.4 |
5. | BOČKOVÁ Barbora |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:13:50.8 | 0:02:50.2 |
6. | VONDRAŠ Štěpán |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:13.1 | 0:03:12.5 |
7. | ZUSKA Marcel |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:42.2 | 0:03:41.6 |
8. | SATORIE Kryštof |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:15:38.5 | 0:04:37.9 |
9. | NOVOTNÝ Joel |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:15:52.7 | 0:04:52.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOTNÁ Annie |
CZE | 0:11:38.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:57.1 | 0:00:18.4 |
3. | ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:00.2 | 0:00:21.5 |
4. | HANUŠOVÁ Štěpánka |
CZE | 0:12:03.1 | 0:00:24.4 | |
5. | HONSOVÁ Anežka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:20.8 | 0:00:42.1 |
6. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:10.8 | 0:01:32.1 |
7. | RYPLOVÁ Simona |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:14:28.6 | 0:02:49.9 |
8. | PICKOVÁ Barbora |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:15:34.3 | 0:03:55.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVLÁSEK Šimon |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:14:27.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOJDEKR Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:13.2 | 0:00:46.1 |
3. | SÁSKA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:16:23.4 | 0:01:56.3 |
4. | SATORIE Jáchym |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:17:50.7 | 0:03:23.6 |
5. | HOLOUBEK Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:18:13.8 | 0:03:46.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:15.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHVALOVÁ Miroslava |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:19:37.9 | 0:04:22.7 |
3. | DAVERNÁ Evelína |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:42.5 | 0:04:27.3 |
4. | WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:20:00.4 | 0:04:45.2 |
5. | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:21:12.5 | 0:05:57.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ALBRECHT Matyáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:17:52.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TISCHLER Josef |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:18:37.4 | 0:00:45.1 |
3. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
CZE | 0:18:51.5 | 0:00:59.2 | |
4. | KAIFER Jan |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:19:37.5 | 0:01:45.2 |
5. | HONSA Frantisek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:47.1 | 0:01:54.8 |
6. | ŠIMURDA Martin |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:56.7 | 0:02:04.4 |
7. | HANUŠ Antonín |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:19:59.1 | 0:02:06.8 |
8. | VACHUTA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:20:01.9 | 0:02:09.6 |
9. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:21:09.6 | 0:03:17.3 |
10. | KALÍŠEK Bořivoj |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:23:52.3 | 0:06:00.0 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 113 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 61 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 52 |
Gestartet | 105 |
Im Ziel | 105 |